23 - Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 23 - Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.072 36,8 %
GRÜNE 7.231 26,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.478 9,0 %
AfD 1.021 3,7 %
SPD 3.627 13,2 %
FDP 1.318 4,8 %
ÖDP 1.181 4,3 %
DIE LINKE 459 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 440 -
Ungültige Stimmen 11 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 27.387 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 319
2 Schreyer Kerstin 263
3 Hahn Florian 225
4 Hobmeier Karin 160
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 185
6 Weiß Ilse 150
7 Schelle Stefan 307
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 153
9 Pardeller Thomas 148
10 Wünsche Annabella 144
11 Horst Helmut 133
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 139
13 Neusiedl Jan 175
14 Leitner Claudia 128
15 Böltl Maximilian 137
16 Gerhardt Nicola 127
17 Stürzer Anton 178
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 131
19 Loderer Thomas 178
20 Eisenmann Christine 132
21 Kern Stefan 171
22 Knoller Maria 133
23 Wolf Quentin 126
24 Göbel Karin 211
25 Straßmair Stefan 141
26 Erdmann Michaela 128
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 120
28 Kühlewein Angelika 120
29 Zweckinger Florian 137
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 117
31 Zeitler Rolf 125
32 Mayer Ursula 162
33 Zellner Hubert 127
34 May Katrin 118
35 Inselkammer Franz 197
36 Hellhuber Marianne 115
37 Glashauser Thomas 120
38 Wernberger Anna 124
39 Axenbeck Michael 122
40 Englmayer Isabeau 119
41 Hornburger Josef 125
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 196
43 Sander Ullrich 323
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 117
45 Krimmer Stefan 116
46 Fellermeier Martina 126
47 Ascherl Jürgen 134
48 Voit Caroline 116
49 Straßburg Klaus 145
50 Geißler Inge 120
51 Thalhammer Tobias 128
52 Loos Wolfsindis 118
53 Eisenreich Luis 117
54 Fichtinger Renate 138
55 Bukowski Andreas 108
56 Uerpmann Nicole 109
57 Köstler Peter 107
58 Mäusel Betina 103
59 Spingler Roland 107
60 Schmuck Angelika 134
61 Wildenheim Detlef 102
62 Leimböck Stefanie 101
63 Fürst Christian 110
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 100
65 Westermeyer Gloria 117
66 Ertl Josef 170
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 97
68 Denzel Gabriele 99
69 Kiener Friedrich 106
70 Strauß Franz Josef 138

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 199
2 Nadler Christoph 260
3 Köhler Claudia 191
4 Bauer Philipp 119
5 Pilsinger Sabine 117
6 Büchler Markus 106
7 Risinger Christina 117
8 Rohleder Johannes 109
9 Campbell Tania 127
10 Seth Oliver 113
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 98
12 Sommer Frank 87
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 94
14 Körner Kilian 104
15 Karbaumer Evi 146
16 Leiner Ulrich 89
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 105
18 Voges Karsten 91
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 92
20 Büsch Wolfgang 89
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 95
22 Leib Volker 185
23 Zipfel Birgit 86
24 Konetschny Armin 112
25 Levermann Silke 87
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 83
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 87
28 Katzer Claus 109
29 Huber Brigitte 89
30 Grothe David 214
31 Kocher Felicia 104
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 88
33 Grimme Judith 98
34 Mecke Johannes 83
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 87
36 Lankes Christian 96
37 Meyer Lissy 95
38 Seckinger Mike 85
39 Weber Katharina 95
40 Peters Jürgen 84
41 Kowallik Petra 89
42 Senft Michael 111
43 Holler Irene 80
44 Höck Anton 82
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 88
46 Bekk Peter 85
47 Tiedemann Petra 86
48 Maier Dieter 85
49 Martinschledde Sybille 91
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 76
51 Popp Doris 80
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 79
53 Kott Lucia 83
54 König Stefan 115
55 Maier Sabine 81
56 Spinnler Robert 81
57 Krois Simone 79
58 Zenner Andreas 85
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 121
60 Schmid Ralf 95
61 Michl Ulrike 102
62 Schwab Rudi 162
63 Nelson Michelle 82
64 Börner Tankred 73
65 Meitinger Gabriele 102
66 Gerb Robert 71
67 Miner Hilde 71
68 Schlosser Peter 88
69 Zapf Johanna 94
70 Kyrein Josef 99

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 108
2 Kraus Nikolaus 52
3 Ernstberger Florian 36
4 Bogner Barbara 96
5 Kraus Max 61
6 Heyland Günter 53
7 Ertl Johannes 71
8 Wüst Uta 34
9 Reichart Martin 31
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 34
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 31
12 Janson Andreas 31
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 53
14 Aulenbach Erika 47
15 Mörike Gertrud 30
16 Sienerth Hans 39
17 Dirl Sonja 44
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 28
19 Miller Pauline 38
20 Seitner Johannes 28
21 David Cornelia 31
22 Jakob Josef 37
23 Zacherl Kerstin 38
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 33
25 Ertl Robert 24
26 Malz Martin 24
27 Grünwald Harald 26
28 Zimmermann Klaus 28
29 Höcherl Reiner 29
30 Gott Jürgen 25
31 Fauth Werner 52
32 Broda Heinrich 22
33 Porombka Markus 27
34 Nagiller Georg 24
35 Stucke Carolin 25
36 Berger Peter 31
37 Hartl Franz 35
38 Schmidt Oliver 29
39 Roll Günter 21
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 103
41 Zeller Florian 27
42 Kolbe Jens 31
43 Merckens Uwe 21
44 Heindl Stephanie 42
45 Gojczyk Christian 58
46 Brauner Tobias 27
47 Peischl Günter 24
48 Hauser Albertus 33
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 21
50 Zürner Sonja 31
51 Amtmann Matthias 31
52 Zehetmair Johann 23
53 Eiwen Gerhard 45
54 Lausch Blanka 28
55 Prieler Manuel 25
56 Vogel Heiko 22
57 Bachmair Josef 26
58 Bußjäger Johannes 47
59 Spratter Simone 21
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 41
61 Sassmann Günter 21
62 Glasner Günter 21
63 Wöhling Dirk 21
64 Dittlein Christina 33
65 Theiner Sabine 25
66 Baierl Florian 22
67 Pohl Reinhard 35
68 Riedl Peter 21
69 Baur Herbert 24
70 Sellmayr Heiko 22

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 51
2 Zimniok Mirko 45
3 Kremer Peter 48
4 Baumgartner Simon 45
5 Layer Holger 42
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 42
7 Müller Florian 42
8 Thierack Jürgen 42
9 Herzog Walburga 45
10 Görler Uwe 57
11 Kronawitter Roland 45
12 Harasym Werner 45
13 Riedl Walter 45
14 Warnstedt Max 42
15 Radloff Gerald 42
16 Daniel Silvia 39
17 Modlmayr Werner 42
18 Rätscher Christoph 39
19 Harasym Agnieszka 45
20 Maertsch Tobias 42
21 Hohensohn Dirk 39
22 Modlmayr Helene 42
23 Bose Adelheid 39
24 Wittur Rainer 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 115
2 Schardt Florian 94
3 Kohnen Natascha 125
4 Panzer Wolfgang 143
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 68
6 Böck Christoph 51
7 Greiner Ramona 83
8 Klostermeier Edwin 58
9 Markl Margit 79
10 Spirkl Florian 45
11 Weber Rosemarie 199
12 Korneder Klaus 46
13 Bach Bela 77
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 41
15 Müller Gabriele 39
16 Zipfel Harald 40
17 Fister Sabine 37
18 Greulich Alexander 45
19 Konwitschny Mindy 53
20 Leiter Erich 56
21 Bednarek Katharina 38
22 Weingärtner Thomas 37
23 Wenzel Regina 59
24 Keck Stephan 39
25 Hagn Johanna 38
26 Wilhelm Christian 37
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 40
28 Knapek Erwin 83
29 Andres Anouchka 42
30 Rickert Alexander 44
31 Schmierl Sabine 66
32 Ptacek Holger 41
33 Athen Sabine 42
34 Cobbe Kevin 41
35 Gerner Elisabeth 42
36 Müller Harald 36
37 Haerendel Ulrike 36
38 Lex Wolfgang 55
39 Harms Annegret 40
40 Bichler Andreas 34
41 Kammermeier Christine 34
42 Solbrig Manfred 34
43 Himmelberg Christine 119
44 Matejka Ewald 34
45 Faltermeier Martina 53
46 Kirnberger Albert 34
47 Lösch Barbara 40
48 Senninger Dieter 58
49 Schmidt Sylvia 34
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 34
51 Specker Waltraud 41
52 Schätz Andreas 44
53 Lampersberger Carola 34
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 43
55 Scholle Brigitte 37
56 Blechschmidt Werner 34
57 Uhl Brigitte 39
58 Schick Simon 67
59 Schödl Jutta 32
60 Saur Karl-Otto 35
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 33
62 Breitenstein Thomas 35
63 Rensch Waltraud 48
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 31
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 34
66 Helfrich Arno 35
67 Harlander Michaela 33
68 Rüger Korbinian 37
69 Eder Ruth 35
70 Gantzer Peter 42

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 23
2 Diem Katharina 21
3 Riederle Manfred 14
4 Riegel Florian 35
5 Batat Sam 67
6 Scholler Jörg 12
7 Keller Axel 14
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 93
9 Betz Alexander 15
10 Jännert Thomas 12
11 Gresser Ursula 23
12 Zahn Angela 16
13 Siemsen Peter 15
14 Dombret Bastian 12
15 Deutsch Marco 19
16 Kolze Sebastian 12
17 Mathis Wolfgang 12
18 Klaue Thomas 15
19 Krey Jürgen 13
20 von Padberg Charlotte 20
21 Kleiber Gerd 13
22 Schmidt Axel 15
23 Katz Casimir 13
24 Eggers Barbara 67
25 Kammer Rochus 13
26 Huber Ludwig 18
27 Seele Michael 46
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 12
29 Gammel Helmut 14
30 Schreiber Patrik 12
31 Schwindl Günter 12
32 Meißner Markus 13
33 Morio Jörg 13
34 Skorupa Justin 12
35 Schulze Ursula 62
36 Burges Johannes 12
37 Eggers Harald 53
38 Schneider Wolfgang 12
39 Weigle Michael 12
40 Hackl Willibald 13
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 15
42 Beck Irene 12
43 Müller Thomas 13
44 Hartung Hannes 12
45 Kreutz Johannes 12
46 Franz Christian 13
47 Maser Matthias 12
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 12
49 Maidment Bernhard 13
50 Würthner Sabine 12
51 Westermayer Stefan 14
52 Maser Sven 13
53 Schulze Bernhard 38
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 12
55 Hupfauer Peter 21
56 Zechmann Dennis 12
57 Weikl Sylvia 12
58 Gathmann Ellen 12
59 Bayerl Manfred 13
60 Scholz Monika 13
61 Bock Monika 13
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 13
63 Nebel Michael 12
64 Kohlenz Jörg 14
65 Scheyer Kristin 12
66 Knapp Oliver 12
67 Aydin Ulvi 12
68 Gutmann Raphael 15
69 Hilgart Reinhard 16
70 Wiswesser Veit 13

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 39
2 Wrobel Jolanta 36
3 Kiening David 44
4 Kühnel Anja 30
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 44
6 Graunke Katharina 57
7 Prasser Marcel 34
8 Weidlich Gero 48
9 Rappold Jörg 30
10 Zetzsche Peter 38
11 Heinrich Gerhard 30
12 Behrens Martina 32
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 29
14 Gabler Markus 31
15 Smith Karin 28
16 Rappold Petra 28
17 Seifert Verena 33
18 Siebert Regine 36
19 Abel Christian 18
20 Schnur Daniela 23
21 Karcher Rainer 14
22 Wimmer Albert 14
23 Kuhli Marianne 14
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 15
25 Esau Ursula 21
26 Thomas Christian 14
27 Schneider Sabine 14
28 Rohe Sebastian 14
29 Scherer Margit 17
30 Forster Klaus 17
31 Knatz Brigitte 14
32 Graunke Steffen 22
33 Hohenegger Hermine 18
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 17
35 Grabinski Pawel 17
36 Buchmann Marianne 14
37 Wolf Werner 17
38 Zeckert Karin 15
39 Wiedemann Thomas 14
40 Tausch Angela 19
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 16
42 Baumann Ursula 13
43 Kehrle Brigitte 14
44 Schuster Richard 12
45 Siebert Hermann 12
46 Abel Dorothea 12
47 Karcher Stefanie 12
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 13
49 Stempel Ralf 12
50 Heinrich Rosa 12
51 Meier Michael 32
52 Habersetzer Christine 12

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 21
2 Seifert Florian 21
3 Fesl Carmen 21
4 Jordan Johannes 20
5 Kaufmann Englbert 18
6 Weber Klaus 18
7 Maier Andrea 33
8 Roller Anette 29
9 Holzmann Stephan 15
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 24
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 23
12 Rönicke Ursula 18
13 Albert Melanie 18
14 El Nour Andrea 18
15 Baudler Bernhard 15
16 Steidl Martin 17
17 Krautz Wolfram 15
18 Hamm Robert 17
19 Kircher Michael 17
20 El Nour Karim 20
21 Bossert Theodor 10
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 17
23 Eicher Matthis 10
24 Lohmann Niklas 13
25 Mayer Leonhard 11
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei