24 - Briefwahl 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 24 - Briefwahl 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 12.917 39,1 %
GRÜNE 8.483 25,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.493 7,5 %
AfD 1.526 4,6 %
SPD 4.615 14,0 %
FDP 1.285 3,9 %
ÖDP 1.066 3,2 %
DIE LINKE 641 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 523 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 33.026 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 333
2 Schreyer Kerstin 316
3 Hahn Florian 246
4 Hobmeier Karin 186
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 177
6 Weiß Ilse 173
7 Schelle Stefan 339
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 180
9 Pardeller Thomas 193
10 Wünsche Annabella 185
11 Horst Helmut 171
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 164
13 Neusiedl Jan 221
14 Leitner Claudia 164
15 Böltl Maximilian 184
16 Gerhardt Nicola 164
17 Stürzer Anton 216
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 176
19 Loderer Thomas 256
20 Eisenmann Christine 167
21 Kern Stefan 229
22 Knoller Maria 176
23 Wolf Quentin 164
24 Göbel Karin 276
25 Straßmair Stefan 208
26 Erdmann Michaela 157
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 173
28 Kühlewein Angelika 160
29 Zweckinger Florian 191
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 155
31 Zeitler Rolf 160
32 Mayer Ursula 189
33 Zellner Hubert 184
34 May Katrin 157
35 Inselkammer Franz 225
36 Hellhuber Marianne 154
37 Glashauser Thomas 163
38 Wernberger Anna 175
39 Axenbeck Michael 152
40 Englmayer Isabeau 154
41 Hornburger Josef 171
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 274
43 Sander Ullrich 361
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 149
45 Krimmer Stefan 149
46 Fellermeier Martina 175
47 Ascherl Jürgen 160
48 Voit Caroline 151
49 Straßburg Klaus 186
50 Geißler Inge 172
51 Thalhammer Tobias 156
52 Loos Wolfsindis 160
53 Eisenreich Luis 155
54 Fichtinger Renate 211
55 Bukowski Andreas 142
56 Uerpmann Nicole 148
57 Köstler Peter 145
58 Mäusel Betina 143
59 Spingler Roland 147
60 Schmuck Angelika 193
61 Wildenheim Detlef 150
62 Leimböck Stefanie 138
63 Fürst Christian 144
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 140
65 Westermeyer Gloria 159
66 Ertl Josef 231
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 149
68 Denzel Gabriele 142
69 Kiener Friedrich 135
70 Strauß Franz Josef 168

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 184
2 Nadler Christoph 287
3 Köhler Claudia 184
4 Bauer Philipp 124
5 Pilsinger Sabine 110
6 Büchler Markus 128
7 Risinger Christina 126
8 Rohleder Johannes 121
9 Campbell Tania 145
10 Seth Oliver 129
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 118
12 Sommer Frank 111
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 118
14 Körner Kilian 121
15 Karbaumer Evi 168
16 Leiner Ulrich 114
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 122
18 Voges Karsten 114
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 116
20 Büsch Wolfgang 125
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 113
22 Leib Volker 236
23 Zipfel Birgit 103
24 Konetschny Armin 145
25 Levermann Silke 100
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 103
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 107
28 Katzer Claus 127
29 Huber Brigitte 107
30 Grothe David 255
31 Kocher Felicia 115
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 103
33 Grimme Judith 113
34 Mecke Johannes 104
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 115
36 Lankes Christian 100
37 Meyer Lissy 111
38 Seckinger Mike 103
39 Weber Katharina 110
40 Peters Jürgen 106
41 Kowallik Petra 103
42 Senft Michael 129
43 Holler Irene 100
44 Höck Anton 103
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 100
46 Bekk Peter 101
47 Tiedemann Petra 102
48 Maier Dieter 100
49 Martinschledde Sybille 97
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 96
51 Popp Doris 106
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 98
53 Kott Lucia 95
54 König Stefan 127
55 Maier Sabine 101
56 Spinnler Robert 99
57 Krois Simone 95
58 Zenner Andreas 104
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 115
60 Schmid Ralf 106
61 Michl Ulrike 116
62 Schwab Rudi 205
63 Nelson Michelle 95
64 Börner Tankred 97
65 Meitinger Gabriele 124
66 Gerb Robert 92
67 Miner Hilde 95
68 Schlosser Peter 117
69 Zapf Johanna 106
70 Kyrein Josef 118

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 87
2 Kraus Nikolaus 44
3 Ernstberger Florian 38
4 Bogner Barbara 92
5 Kraus Max 47
6 Heyland Günter 55
7 Ertl Johannes 78
8 Wüst Uta 41
9 Reichart Martin 29
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 35
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 31
12 Janson Andreas 27
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 31
14 Aulenbach Erika 42
15 Mörike Gertrud 30
16 Sienerth Hans 33
17 Dirl Sonja 42
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 26
19 Miller Pauline 34
20 Seitner Johannes 30
21 David Cornelia 38
22 Jakob Josef 38
23 Zacherl Kerstin 34
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 29
25 Ertl Robert 34
26 Malz Martin 27
27 Grünwald Harald 27
28 Zimmermann Klaus 33
29 Höcherl Reiner 28
30 Gott Jürgen 27
31 Fauth Werner 34
32 Broda Heinrich 26
33 Porombka Markus 26
34 Nagiller Georg 30
35 Stucke Carolin 28
36 Berger Peter 28
37 Hartl Franz 29
38 Schmidt Oliver 29
39 Roll Günter 27
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 115
41 Zeller Florian 28
42 Kolbe Jens 27
43 Merckens Uwe 24
44 Heindl Stephanie 46
45 Gojczyk Christian 62
46 Brauner Tobias 27
47 Peischl Günter 25
48 Hauser Albertus 38
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 32
50 Zürner Sonja 33
51 Amtmann Matthias 30
52 Zehetmair Johann 33
53 Eiwen Gerhard 32
54 Lausch Blanka 30
55 Prieler Manuel 24
56 Vogel Heiko 25
57 Bachmair Josef 30
58 Bußjäger Johannes 49
59 Spratter Simone 27
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 49
61 Sassmann Günter 25
62 Glasner Günter 24
63 Wöhling Dirk 26
64 Dittlein Christina 30
65 Theiner Sabine 31
66 Baierl Florian 23
67 Pohl Reinhard 30
68 Riedl Peter 24
69 Baur Herbert 26
70 Sellmayr Heiko 24

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 77
2 Zimniok Mirko 62
3 Kremer Peter 67
4 Baumgartner Simon 67
5 Layer Holger 70
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 64
7 Müller Florian 62
8 Thierack Jürgen 65
9 Herzog Walburga 63
10 Görler Uwe 84
11 Kronawitter Roland 62
12 Harasym Werner 68
13 Riedl Walter 67
14 Warnstedt Max 63
15 Radloff Gerald 68
16 Daniel Silvia 62
17 Modlmayr Werner 61
18 Rätscher Christoph 63
19 Harasym Agnieszka 61
20 Maertsch Tobias 61
21 Hohensohn Dirk 61
22 Modlmayr Helene 63
23 Bose Adelheid 61
24 Wittur Rainer 24

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 112
2 Schardt Florian 95
3 Kohnen Natascha 142
4 Panzer Wolfgang 181
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 81
6 Böck Christoph 61
7 Greiner Ramona 87
8 Klostermeier Edwin 67
9 Markl Margit 121
10 Spirkl Florian 51
11 Weber Rosemarie 228
12 Korneder Klaus 61
13 Bach Bela 91
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 54
15 Müller Gabriele 70
16 Zipfel Harald 56
17 Fister Sabine 55
18 Greulich Alexander 57
19 Konwitschny Mindy 65
20 Leiter Erich 65
21 Bednarek Katharina 47
22 Weingärtner Thomas 47
23 Wenzel Regina 70
24 Keck Stephan 53
25 Hagn Johanna 61
26 Wilhelm Christian 46
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 47
28 Knapek Erwin 90
29 Andres Anouchka 58
30 Rickert Alexander 50
31 Schmierl Sabine 73
32 Ptacek Holger 49
33 Athen Sabine 61
34 Cobbe Kevin 47
35 Gerner Elisabeth 52
36 Müller Harald 45
37 Haerendel Ulrike 49
38 Lex Wolfgang 66
39 Harms Annegret 70
40 Bichler Andreas 45
41 Kammermeier Christine 55
42 Solbrig Manfred 47
43 Himmelberg Christine 155
44 Matejka Ewald 48
45 Faltermeier Martina 78
46 Kirnberger Albert 45
47 Lösch Barbara 55
48 Senninger Dieter 67
49 Schmidt Sylvia 50
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 45
51 Specker Waltraud 62
52 Schätz Andreas 58
53 Lampersberger Carola 47
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 64
55 Scholle Brigitte 49
56 Blechschmidt Werner 44
57 Uhl Brigitte 50
58 Schick Simon 88
59 Schödl Jutta 44
60 Saur Karl-Otto 48
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 44
62 Breitenstein Thomas 45
63 Rensch Waltraud 60
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 41
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 49
66 Helfrich Arno 49
67 Harlander Michaela 45
68 Rüger Korbinian 44
69 Eder Ruth 64
70 Gantzer Peter 49

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 17
2 Diem Katharina 24
3 Riederle Manfred 15
4 Riegel Florian 52
5 Batat Sam 62
6 Scholler Jörg 14
7 Keller Axel 24
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 91
9 Betz Alexander 13
10 Jännert Thomas 25
11 Gresser Ursula 13
12 Zahn Angela 17
13 Siemsen Peter 14
14 Dombret Bastian 10
15 Deutsch Marco 15
16 Kolze Sebastian 10
17 Mathis Wolfgang 14
18 Klaue Thomas 10
19 Krey Jürgen 10
20 von Padberg Charlotte 20
21 Kleiber Gerd 14
22 Schmidt Axel 17
23 Katz Casimir 13
24 Eggers Barbara 82
25 Kammer Rochus 10
26 Huber Ludwig 16
27 Seele Michael 65
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 14
29 Gammel Helmut 15
30 Schreiber Patrik 9
31 Schwindl Günter 9
32 Meißner Markus 12
33 Morio Jörg 13
34 Skorupa Justin 17
35 Schulze Ursula 68
36 Burges Johannes 12
37 Eggers Harald 55
38 Schneider Wolfgang 9
39 Weigle Michael 12
40 Hackl Willibald 9
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 18
42 Beck Irene 10
43 Müller Thomas 9
44 Hartung Hannes 9
45 Kreutz Johannes 9
46 Franz Christian 9
47 Maser Matthias 14
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 14
49 Maidment Bernhard 10
50 Würthner Sabine 9
51 Westermayer Stefan 10
52 Maser Sven 12
53 Schulze Bernhard 52
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 8
55 Hupfauer Peter 21
56 Zechmann Dennis 11
57 Weikl Sylvia 7
58 Gathmann Ellen 7
59 Bayerl Manfred 8
60 Scholz Monika 10
61 Bock Monika 7
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 7
63 Nebel Michael 7
64 Kohlenz Jörg 10
65 Scheyer Kristin 10
66 Knapp Oliver 8
67 Aydin Ulvi 12
68 Gutmann Raphael 7
69 Hilgart Reinhard 10
70 Wiswesser Veit 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 34
2 Wrobel Jolanta 41
3 Kiening David 36
4 Kühnel Anja 30
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 39
6 Graunke Katharina 65
7 Prasser Marcel 32
8 Weidlich Gero 47
9 Rappold Jörg 28
10 Zetzsche Peter 40
11 Heinrich Gerhard 29
12 Behrens Martina 33
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 29
14 Gabler Markus 28
15 Smith Karin 24
16 Rappold Petra 24
17 Seifert Verena 27
18 Siebert Regine 26
19 Abel Christian 14
20 Schnur Daniela 19
21 Karcher Rainer 17
22 Wimmer Albert 12
23 Kuhli Marianne 13
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 17
25 Esau Ursula 16
26 Thomas Christian 12
27 Schneider Sabine 12
28 Rohe Sebastian 15
29 Scherer Margit 15
30 Forster Klaus 14
31 Knatz Brigitte 12
32 Graunke Steffen 17
33 Hohenegger Hermine 13
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 13
35 Grabinski Pawel 11
36 Buchmann Marianne 11
37 Wolf Werner 12
38 Zeckert Karin 11
39 Wiedemann Thomas 11
40 Tausch Angela 11
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 11
42 Baumann Ursula 10
43 Kehrle Brigitte 12
44 Schuster Richard 11
45 Siebert Hermann 11
46 Abel Dorothea 10
47 Karcher Stefanie 10
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 10
49 Stempel Ralf 10
50 Heinrich Rosa 10
51 Meier Michael 40
52 Habersetzer Christine 11

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 38
2 Seifert Florian 30
3 Fesl Carmen 30
4 Jordan Johannes 34
5 Kaufmann Englbert 24
6 Weber Klaus 24
7 Maier Andrea 40
8 Roller Anette 33
9 Holzmann Stephan 21
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 30
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 25
12 Rönicke Ursula 22
13 Albert Melanie 30
14 El Nour Andrea 30
15 Baudler Bernhard 24
16 Steidl Martin 19
17 Krautz Wolfram 25
18 Hamm Robert 28
19 Kircher Michael 21
20 El Nour Karim 33
21 Bossert Theodor 12
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 29
23 Eicher Matthis 12
24 Lohmann Niklas 14
25 Mayer Leonhard 13
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei