27 - Briefwahl 7

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 27 - Briefwahl 7
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 12.868 38,9 %
GRÜNE 10.304 31,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.590 7,8 %
AfD 864 2,6 %
SPD 3.076 9,3 %
FDP 1.108 3,3 %
ÖDP 1.279 3,9 %
DIE LINKE 990 3,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 528 -
Ungültige Stimmen 13 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 33.079 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 379
2 Schreyer Kerstin 377
3 Hahn Florian 306
4 Hobmeier Karin 195
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 191
6 Weiß Ilse 189
7 Schelle Stefan 357
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 187
9 Pardeller Thomas 191
10 Wünsche Annabella 196
11 Horst Helmut 168
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 170
13 Neusiedl Jan 220
14 Leitner Claudia 173
15 Böltl Maximilian 185
16 Gerhardt Nicola 164
17 Stürzer Anton 239
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 170
19 Loderer Thomas 220
20 Eisenmann Christine 174
21 Kern Stefan 219
22 Knoller Maria 170
23 Wolf Quentin 160
24 Göbel Karin 267
25 Straßmair Stefan 195
26 Erdmann Michaela 163
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 167
28 Kühlewein Angelika 154
29 Zweckinger Florian 181
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 156
31 Zeitler Rolf 156
32 Mayer Ursula 198
33 Zellner Hubert 173
34 May Katrin 162
35 Inselkammer Franz 222
36 Hellhuber Marianne 148
37 Glashauser Thomas 160
38 Wernberger Anna 155
39 Axenbeck Michael 163
40 Englmayer Isabeau 147
41 Hornburger Josef 160
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 297
43 Sander Ullrich 442
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 148
45 Krimmer Stefan 150
46 Fellermeier Martina 158
47 Ascherl Jürgen 156
48 Voit Caroline 149
49 Straßburg Klaus 160
50 Geißler Inge 166
51 Thalhammer Tobias 169
52 Loos Wolfsindis 143
53 Eisenreich Luis 153
54 Fichtinger Renate 192
55 Bukowski Andreas 148
56 Uerpmann Nicole 138
57 Köstler Peter 136
58 Mäusel Betina 135
59 Spingler Roland 148
60 Schmuck Angelika 187
61 Wildenheim Detlef 137
62 Leimböck Stefanie 136
63 Fürst Christian 124
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 129
65 Westermeyer Gloria 124
66 Ertl Josef 224
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 118
68 Denzel Gabriele 116
69 Kiener Friedrich 115
70 Strauß Franz Josef 143

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 240
2 Nadler Christoph 380
3 Köhler Claudia 252
4 Bauer Philipp 166
5 Pilsinger Sabine 151
6 Büchler Markus 160
7 Risinger Christina 166
8 Rohleder Johannes 147
9 Campbell Tania 169
10 Seth Oliver 180
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 138
12 Sommer Frank 144
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 145
14 Körner Kilian 139
15 Karbaumer Evi 209
16 Leiner Ulrich 136
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 132
18 Voges Karsten 130
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 145
20 Büsch Wolfgang 144
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 141
22 Leib Volker 239
23 Zipfel Birgit 133
24 Konetschny Armin 151
25 Levermann Silke 119
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 130
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 131
28 Katzer Claus 155
29 Huber Brigitte 132
30 Grothe David 327
31 Kocher Felicia 143
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 120
33 Grimme Judith 158
34 Mecke Johannes 120
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 132
36 Lankes Christian 138
37 Meyer Lissy 124
38 Seckinger Mike 127
39 Weber Katharina 123
40 Peters Jürgen 127
41 Kowallik Petra 123
42 Senft Michael 163
43 Holler Irene 117
44 Höck Anton 115
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 122
46 Bekk Peter 122
47 Tiedemann Petra 123
48 Maier Dieter 121
49 Martinschledde Sybille 124
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 110
51 Popp Doris 135
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 115
53 Kott Lucia 111
54 König Stefan 164
55 Maier Sabine 107
56 Spinnler Robert 109
57 Krois Simone 114
58 Zenner Andreas 115
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 133
60 Schmid Ralf 128
61 Michl Ulrike 142
62 Schwab Rudi 246
63 Nelson Michelle 109
64 Börner Tankred 113
65 Meitinger Gabriele 145
66 Gerb Robert 104
67 Miner Hilde 107
68 Schlosser Peter 137
69 Zapf Johanna 136
70 Kyrein Josef 151

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 117
2 Kraus Nikolaus 56
3 Ernstberger Florian 36
4 Bogner Barbara 81
5 Kraus Max 43
6 Heyland Günter 39
7 Ertl Johannes 86
8 Wüst Uta 41
9 Reichart Martin 35
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 32
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 26
12 Janson Andreas 34
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 39
14 Aulenbach Erika 48
15 Mörike Gertrud 29
16 Sienerth Hans 32
17 Dirl Sonja 30
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 27
19 Miller Pauline 37
20 Seitner Johannes 26
21 David Cornelia 30
22 Jakob Josef 62
23 Zacherl Kerstin 46
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 32
25 Ertl Robert 28
26 Malz Martin 29
27 Grünwald Harald 28
28 Zimmermann Klaus 36
29 Höcherl Reiner 28
30 Gott Jürgen 35
31 Fauth Werner 51
32 Broda Heinrich 28
33 Porombka Markus 30
34 Nagiller Georg 30
35 Stucke Carolin 29
36 Berger Peter 40
37 Hartl Franz 35
38 Schmidt Oliver 33
39 Roll Günter 25
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 108
41 Zeller Florian 28
42 Kolbe Jens 26
43 Merckens Uwe 26
44 Heindl Stephanie 44
45 Gojczyk Christian 69
46 Brauner Tobias 33
47 Peischl Günter 28
48 Hauser Albertus 42
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 25
50 Zürner Sonja 29
51 Amtmann Matthias 28
52 Zehetmair Johann 35
53 Eiwen Gerhard 30
54 Lausch Blanka 31
55 Prieler Manuel 30
56 Vogel Heiko 25
57 Bachmair Josef 33
58 Bußjäger Johannes 56
59 Spratter Simone 24
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 39
61 Sassmann Günter 24
62 Glasner Günter 27
63 Wöhling Dirk 27
64 Dittlein Christina 23
65 Theiner Sabine 26
66 Baierl Florian 24
67 Pohl Reinhard 25
68 Riedl Peter 23
69 Baur Herbert 27
70 Sellmayr Heiko 26

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 40
2 Zimniok Mirko 38
3 Kremer Peter 40
4 Baumgartner Simon 42
5 Layer Holger 36
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 36
7 Müller Florian 40
8 Thierack Jürgen 36
9 Herzog Walburga 36
10 Görler Uwe 54
11 Kronawitter Roland 39
12 Harasym Werner 35
13 Riedl Walter 40
14 Warnstedt Max 39
15 Radloff Gerald 33
16 Daniel Silvia 33
17 Modlmayr Werner 36
18 Rätscher Christoph 35
19 Harasym Agnieszka 33
20 Maertsch Tobias 33
21 Hohensohn Dirk 36
22 Modlmayr Helene 33
23 Bose Adelheid 30
24 Wittur Rainer 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 121
2 Schardt Florian 66
3 Kohnen Natascha 146
4 Panzer Wolfgang 132
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 57
6 Böck Christoph 45
7 Greiner Ramona 54
8 Klostermeier Edwin 49
9 Markl Margit 79
10 Spirkl Florian 37
11 Weber Rosemarie 164
12 Korneder Klaus 43
13 Bach Bela 70
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 34
15 Müller Gabriele 38
16 Zipfel Harald 37
17 Fister Sabine 33
18 Greulich Alexander 36
19 Konwitschny Mindy 49
20 Leiter Erich 40
21 Bednarek Katharina 39
22 Weingärtner Thomas 34
23 Wenzel Regina 40
24 Keck Stephan 30
25 Hagn Johanna 32
26 Wilhelm Christian 34
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 31
28 Knapek Erwin 102
29 Andres Anouchka 32
30 Rickert Alexander 34
31 Schmierl Sabine 47
32 Ptacek Holger 33
33 Athen Sabine 39
34 Cobbe Kevin 31
35 Gerner Elisabeth 37
36 Müller Harald 28
37 Haerendel Ulrike 28
38 Lex Wolfgang 37
39 Harms Annegret 31
40 Bichler Andreas 28
41 Kammermeier Christine 29
42 Solbrig Manfred 37
43 Himmelberg Christine 92
44 Matejka Ewald 30
45 Faltermeier Martina 35
46 Kirnberger Albert 27
47 Lösch Barbara 31
48 Senninger Dieter 36
49 Schmidt Sylvia 27
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 27
51 Specker Waltraud 37
52 Schätz Andreas 30
53 Lampersberger Carola 27
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 41
55 Scholle Brigitte 28
56 Blechschmidt Werner 33
57 Uhl Brigitte 28
58 Schick Simon 38
59 Schödl Jutta 27
60 Saur Karl-Otto 28
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 28
62 Breitenstein Thomas 27
63 Rensch Waltraud 40
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 32
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 27
66 Helfrich Arno 30
67 Harlander Michaela 31
68 Rüger Korbinian 27
69 Eder Ruth 34
70 Gantzer Peter 35

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 18
2 Diem Katharina 20
3 Riederle Manfred 17
4 Riegel Florian 46
5 Batat Sam 75
6 Scholler Jörg 11
7 Keller Axel 14
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 105
9 Betz Alexander 10
10 Jännert Thomas 8
11 Gresser Ursula 12
12 Zahn Angela 14
13 Siemsen Peter 8
14 Dombret Bastian 8
15 Deutsch Marco 12
16 Kolze Sebastian 8
17 Mathis Wolfgang 12
18 Klaue Thomas 9
19 Krey Jürgen 9
20 von Padberg Charlotte 11
21 Kleiber Gerd 13
22 Schmidt Axel 19
23 Katz Casimir 11
24 Eggers Barbara 68
25 Kammer Rochus 9
26 Huber Ludwig 9
27 Seele Michael 61
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 8
29 Gammel Helmut 12
30 Schreiber Patrik 8
31 Schwindl Günter 8
32 Meißner Markus 8
33 Morio Jörg 11
34 Skorupa Justin 8
35 Schulze Ursula 53
36 Burges Johannes 8
37 Eggers Harald 41
38 Schneider Wolfgang 8
39 Weigle Michael 8
40 Hackl Willibald 8
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 8
42 Beck Irene 8
43 Müller Thomas 8
44 Hartung Hannes 8
45 Kreutz Johannes 11
46 Franz Christian 8
47 Maser Matthias 8
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 8
49 Maidment Bernhard 16
50 Würthner Sabine 8
51 Westermayer Stefan 11
52 Maser Sven 8
53 Schulze Bernhard 49
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 8
55 Hupfauer Peter 15
56 Zechmann Dennis 8
57 Weikl Sylvia 8
58 Gathmann Ellen 8
59 Bayerl Manfred 8
60 Scholz Monika 8
61 Bock Monika 8
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 8
63 Nebel Michael 11
64 Kohlenz Jörg 10
65 Scheyer Kristin 7
66 Knapp Oliver 7
67 Aydin Ulvi 7
68 Gutmann Raphael 7
69 Hilgart Reinhard 8
70 Wiswesser Veit 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 42
2 Wrobel Jolanta 48
3 Kiening David 37
4 Kühnel Anja 40
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 46
6 Graunke Katharina 63
7 Prasser Marcel 35
8 Weidlich Gero 42
9 Rappold Jörg 34
10 Zetzsche Peter 49
11 Heinrich Gerhard 36
12 Behrens Martina 38
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 33
14 Gabler Markus 33
15 Smith Karin 36
16 Rappold Petra 33
17 Seifert Verena 35
18 Siebert Regine 37
19 Abel Christian 16
20 Schnur Daniela 27
21 Karcher Rainer 16
22 Wimmer Albert 22
23 Kuhli Marianne 15
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 16
25 Esau Ursula 24
26 Thomas Christian 14
27 Schneider Sabine 15
28 Rohe Sebastian 15
29 Scherer Margit 16
30 Forster Klaus 16
31 Knatz Brigitte 14
32 Graunke Steffen 13
33 Hohenegger Hermine 20
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 14
35 Grabinski Pawel 13
36 Buchmann Marianne 13
37 Wolf Werner 17
38 Zeckert Karin 14
39 Wiedemann Thomas 17
40 Tausch Angela 14
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 19
42 Baumann Ursula 14
43 Kehrle Brigitte 17
44 Schuster Richard 14
45 Siebert Hermann 16
46 Abel Dorothea 16
47 Karcher Stefanie 14
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 15
49 Stempel Ralf 14
50 Heinrich Rosa 16
51 Meier Michael 31
52 Habersetzer Christine 15

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 45
2 Seifert Florian 41
3 Fesl Carmen 48
4 Jordan Johannes 47
5 Kaufmann Englbert 39
6 Weber Klaus 45
7 Maier Andrea 47
8 Roller Anette 45
9 Holzmann Stephan 38
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 39
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 41
12 Rönicke Ursula 41
13 Albert Melanie 38
14 El Nour Andrea 44
15 Baudler Bernhard 44
16 Steidl Martin 41
17 Krautz Wolfram 41
18 Hamm Robert 38
19 Kircher Michael 38
20 El Nour Karim 45
21 Bossert Theodor 28
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 34
23 Eicher Matthis 30
24 Lohmann Niklas 29
25 Mayer Leonhard 24
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei