28 - Briefwahl 8

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 28 - Briefwahl 8
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 11.434 36,1 %
GRÜNE 6.953 21,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.804 8,8 %
AfD 3.075 9,7 %
SPD 4.476 14,1 %
FDP 1.173 3,7 %
ÖDP 854 2,7 %
DIE LINKE 941 3,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 511 -
Ungültige Stimmen 19 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 31.710 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 258
2 Schreyer Kerstin 265
3 Hahn Florian 221
4 Hobmeier Karin 172
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 160
6 Weiß Ilse 162
7 Schelle Stefan 266
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 157
9 Pardeller Thomas 158
10 Wünsche Annabella 156
11 Horst Helmut 147
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 157
13 Neusiedl Jan 169
14 Leitner Claudia 165
15 Böltl Maximilian 157
16 Gerhardt Nicola 161
17 Stürzer Anton 164
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 158
19 Loderer Thomas 195
20 Eisenmann Christine 159
21 Kern Stefan 187
22 Knoller Maria 154
23 Wolf Quentin 149
24 Göbel Karin 204
25 Straßmair Stefan 181
26 Erdmann Michaela 157
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 154
28 Kühlewein Angelika 151
29 Zweckinger Florian 170
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 157
31 Zeitler Rolf 156
32 Mayer Ursula 171
33 Zellner Hubert 170
34 May Katrin 153
35 Inselkammer Franz 180
36 Hellhuber Marianne 156
37 Glashauser Thomas 150
38 Wernberger Anna 152
39 Axenbeck Michael 150
40 Englmayer Isabeau 147
41 Hornburger Josef 150
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 221
43 Sander Ullrich 324
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 146
45 Krimmer Stefan 142
46 Fellermeier Martina 146
47 Ascherl Jürgen 155
48 Voit Caroline 142
49 Straßburg Klaus 175
50 Geißler Inge 166
51 Thalhammer Tobias 148
52 Loos Wolfsindis 151
53 Eisenreich Luis 146
54 Fichtinger Renate 181
55 Bukowski Andreas 140
56 Uerpmann Nicole 140
57 Köstler Peter 134
58 Mäusel Betina 138
59 Spingler Roland 136
60 Schmuck Angelika 161
61 Wildenheim Detlef 138
62 Leimböck Stefanie 133
63 Fürst Christian 129
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 130
65 Westermeyer Gloria 126
66 Ertl Josef 168
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 128
68 Denzel Gabriele 123
69 Kiener Friedrich 124
70 Strauß Franz Josef 137

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 167
2 Nadler Christoph 215
3 Köhler Claudia 160
4 Bauer Philipp 107
5 Pilsinger Sabine 109
6 Büchler Markus 101
7 Risinger Christina 115
8 Rohleder Johannes 96
9 Campbell Tania 121
10 Seth Oliver 100
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 103
12 Sommer Frank 100
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 111
14 Körner Kilian 98
15 Karbaumer Evi 119
16 Leiner Ulrich 97
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 100
18 Voges Karsten 92
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 102
20 Büsch Wolfgang 95
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 100
22 Leib Volker 175
23 Zipfel Birgit 95
24 Konetschny Armin 98
25 Levermann Silke 90
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 94
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 92
28 Katzer Claus 99
29 Huber Brigitte 92
30 Grothe David 197
31 Kocher Felicia 100
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 88
33 Grimme Judith 96
34 Mecke Johannes 86
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 95
36 Lankes Christian 92
37 Meyer Lissy 94
38 Seckinger Mike 90
39 Weber Katharina 93
40 Peters Jürgen 90
41 Kowallik Petra 88
42 Senft Michael 94
43 Holler Irene 90
44 Höck Anton 85
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 91
46 Bekk Peter 88
47 Tiedemann Petra 82
48 Maier Dieter 82
49 Martinschledde Sybille 83
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 86
51 Popp Doris 87
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 79
53 Kott Lucia 80
54 König Stefan 100
55 Maier Sabine 78
56 Spinnler Robert 82
57 Krois Simone 78
58 Zenner Andreas 82
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 102
60 Schmid Ralf 85
61 Michl Ulrike 88
62 Schwab Rudi 152
63 Nelson Michelle 77
64 Börner Tankred 77
65 Meitinger Gabriele 90
66 Gerb Robert 70
67 Miner Hilde 71
68 Schlosser Peter 83
69 Zapf Johanna 79
70 Kyrein Josef 80

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 88
2 Kraus Nikolaus 40
3 Ernstberger Florian 40
4 Bogner Barbara 80
5 Kraus Max 41
6 Heyland Günter 49
7 Ertl Johannes 62
8 Wüst Uta 36
9 Reichart Martin 35
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 34
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 35
12 Janson Andreas 36
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 37
14 Aulenbach Erika 53
15 Mörike Gertrud 37
16 Sienerth Hans 42
17 Dirl Sonja 36
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 43
19 Miller Pauline 45
20 Seitner Johannes 35
21 David Cornelia 36
22 Jakob Josef 40
23 Zacherl Kerstin 39
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 35
25 Ertl Robert 36
26 Malz Martin 36
27 Grünwald Harald 37
28 Zimmermann Klaus 35
29 Höcherl Reiner 39
30 Gott Jürgen 39
31 Fauth Werner 40
32 Broda Heinrich 33
33 Porombka Markus 41
34 Nagiller Georg 34
35 Stucke Carolin 38
36 Berger Peter 37
37 Hartl Franz 33
38 Schmidt Oliver 36
39 Roll Günter 33
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 110
41 Zeller Florian 33
42 Kolbe Jens 37
43 Merckens Uwe 37
44 Heindl Stephanie 55
45 Gojczyk Christian 50
46 Brauner Tobias 39
47 Peischl Günter 33
48 Hauser Albertus 38
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 39
50 Zürner Sonja 40
51 Amtmann Matthias 34
52 Zehetmair Johann 32
53 Eiwen Gerhard 41
54 Lausch Blanka 34
55 Prieler Manuel 33
56 Vogel Heiko 37
57 Bachmair Josef 34
58 Bußjäger Johannes 37
59 Spratter Simone 35
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 46
61 Sassmann Günter 32
62 Glasner Günter 33
63 Wöhling Dirk 32
64 Dittlein Christina 36
65 Theiner Sabine 37
66 Baierl Florian 30
67 Pohl Reinhard 35
68 Riedl Peter 31
69 Baur Herbert 30
70 Sellmayr Heiko 33

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 135
2 Zimniok Mirko 133
3 Kremer Peter 132
4 Baumgartner Simon 129
5 Layer Holger 129
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 132
7 Müller Florian 130
8 Thierack Jürgen 129
9 Herzog Walburga 129
10 Görler Uwe 145
11 Kronawitter Roland 132
12 Harasym Werner 129
13 Riedl Walter 129
14 Warnstedt Max 130
15 Radloff Gerald 132
16 Daniel Silvia 132
17 Modlmayr Werner 138
18 Rätscher Christoph 132
19 Harasym Agnieszka 135
20 Maertsch Tobias 129
21 Hohensohn Dirk 130
22 Modlmayr Helene 129
23 Bose Adelheid 131
24 Wittur Rainer 44

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 132
2 Schardt Florian 74
3 Kohnen Natascha 144
4 Panzer Wolfgang 138
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 104
6 Böck Christoph 70
7 Greiner Ramona 81
8 Klostermeier Edwin 78
9 Markl Margit 97
10 Spirkl Florian 66
11 Weber Rosemarie 221
12 Korneder Klaus 62
13 Bach Bela 88
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 58
15 Müller Gabriele 69
16 Zipfel Harald 58
17 Fister Sabine 63
18 Greulich Alexander 69
19 Konwitschny Mindy 57
20 Leiter Erich 64
21 Bednarek Katharina 54
22 Weingärtner Thomas 54
23 Wenzel Regina 68
24 Keck Stephan 56
25 Hagn Johanna 67
26 Wilhelm Christian 51
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 49
28 Knapek Erwin 117
29 Andres Anouchka 52
30 Rickert Alexander 50
31 Schmierl Sabine 79
32 Ptacek Holger 47
33 Athen Sabine 63
34 Cobbe Kevin 49
35 Gerner Elisabeth 49
36 Müller Harald 48
37 Haerendel Ulrike 45
38 Lex Wolfgang 61
39 Harms Annegret 47
40 Bichler Andreas 46
41 Kammermeier Christine 44
42 Solbrig Manfred 45
43 Himmelberg Christine 114
44 Matejka Ewald 43
45 Faltermeier Martina 66
46 Kirnberger Albert 45
47 Lösch Barbara 47
48 Senninger Dieter 75
49 Schmidt Sylvia 46
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 47
51 Specker Waltraud 46
52 Schätz Andreas 47
53 Lampersberger Carola 44
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 55
55 Scholle Brigitte 42
56 Blechschmidt Werner 49
57 Uhl Brigitte 55
58 Schick Simon 64
59 Schödl Jutta 44
60 Saur Karl-Otto 44
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 44
62 Breitenstein Thomas 43
63 Rensch Waltraud 62
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 38
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 48
66 Helfrich Arno 42
67 Harlander Michaela 41
68 Rüger Korbinian 41
69 Eder Ruth 42
70 Gantzer Peter 68

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 16
2 Diem Katharina 13
3 Riederle Manfred 15
4 Riegel Florian 32
5 Batat Sam 49
6 Scholler Jörg 16
7 Keller Axel 18
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 73
9 Betz Alexander 19
10 Jännert Thomas 15
11 Gresser Ursula 24
12 Zahn Angela 13
13 Siemsen Peter 15
14 Dombret Bastian 15
15 Deutsch Marco 17
16 Kolze Sebastian 18
17 Mathis Wolfgang 17
18 Klaue Thomas 17
19 Krey Jürgen 16
20 von Padberg Charlotte 12
21 Kleiber Gerd 15
22 Schmidt Axel 26
23 Katz Casimir 16
24 Eggers Barbara 35
25 Kammer Rochus 12
26 Huber Ludwig 16
27 Seele Michael 47
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 11
29 Gammel Helmut 13
30 Schreiber Patrik 12
31 Schwindl Günter 10
32 Meißner Markus 10
33 Morio Jörg 13
34 Skorupa Justin 11
35 Schulze Ursula 76
36 Burges Johannes 9
37 Eggers Harald 48
38 Schneider Wolfgang 9
39 Weigle Michael 9
40 Hackl Willibald 11
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 10
42 Beck Irene 9
43 Müller Thomas 9
44 Hartung Hannes 9
45 Kreutz Johannes 10
46 Franz Christian 12
47 Maser Matthias 9
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 9
49 Maidment Bernhard 10
50 Würthner Sabine 9
51 Westermayer Stefan 11
52 Maser Sven 9
53 Schulze Bernhard 36
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 9
55 Hupfauer Peter 13
56 Zechmann Dennis 10
57 Weikl Sylvia 9
58 Gathmann Ellen 9
59 Bayerl Manfred 9
60 Scholz Monika 10
61 Bock Monika 10
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 10
63 Nebel Michael 9
64 Kohlenz Jörg 12
65 Scheyer Kristin 14
66 Knapp Oliver 12
67 Aydin Ulvi 13
68 Gutmann Raphael 9
69 Hilgart Reinhard 11
70 Wiswesser Veit 13

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 36
2 Wrobel Jolanta 27
3 Kiening David 29
4 Kühnel Anja 30
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 35
6 Graunke Katharina 42
7 Prasser Marcel 27
8 Weidlich Gero 31
9 Rappold Jörg 21
10 Zetzsche Peter 27
11 Heinrich Gerhard 24
12 Behrens Martina 22
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 24
14 Gabler Markus 22
15 Smith Karin 21
16 Rappold Petra 23
17 Seifert Verena 38
18 Siebert Regine 22
19 Abel Christian 10
20 Schnur Daniela 12
21 Karcher Rainer 9
22 Wimmer Albert 9
23 Kuhli Marianne 10
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 12
25 Esau Ursula 11
26 Thomas Christian 9
27 Schneider Sabine 9
28 Rohe Sebastian 9
29 Scherer Margit 10
30 Forster Klaus 11
31 Knatz Brigitte 10
32 Graunke Steffen 12
33 Hohenegger Hermine 9
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 12
35 Grabinski Pawel 11
36 Buchmann Marianne 10
37 Wolf Werner 9
38 Zeckert Karin 10
39 Wiedemann Thomas 9
40 Tausch Angela 10
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 9
42 Baumann Ursula 10
43 Kehrle Brigitte 9
44 Schuster Richard 9
45 Siebert Hermann 9
46 Abel Dorothea 10
47 Karcher Stefanie 10
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 9
49 Stempel Ralf 9
50 Heinrich Rosa 10
51 Meier Michael 25
52 Habersetzer Christine 11

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 41
2 Seifert Florian 34
3 Fesl Carmen 48
4 Jordan Johannes 37
5 Kaufmann Englbert 42
6 Weber Klaus 41
7 Maier Andrea 53
8 Roller Anette 46
9 Holzmann Stephan 36
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 35
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 37
12 Rönicke Ursula 38
13 Albert Melanie 40
14 El Nour Andrea 56
15 Baudler Bernhard 34
16 Steidl Martin 40
17 Krautz Wolfram 34
18 Hamm Robert 34
19 Kircher Michael 38
20 El Nour Karim 47
21 Bossert Theodor 24
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 36
23 Eicher Matthis 26
24 Lohmann Niklas 23
25 Mayer Leonhard 21
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei