1 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 1 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.765 29,0 %
GRÜNE 5.709 34,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 999 6,1 %
AfD 933 5,7 %
SPD 2.290 13,9 %
FDP 783 4,8 %
ÖDP 829 5,0 %
DIE LINKE 148 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.120 -
Wähler 274 24,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 16.456 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 94
2 Schreyer Kerstin 95
3 Hahn Florian 91
4 Hobmeier Karin 73
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 72
6 Weiß Ilse 70
7 Schelle Stefan 99
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 69
9 Pardeller Thomas 72
10 Wünsche Annabella 70
11 Horst Helmut 69
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 69
13 Neusiedl Jan 74
14 Leitner Claudia 68
15 Böltl Maximilian 67
16 Gerhardt Nicola 67
17 Stürzer Anton 76
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 68
19 Loderer Thomas 68
20 Eisenmann Christine 67
21 Kern Stefan 65
22 Knoller Maria 64
23 Wolf Quentin 63
24 Göbel Karin 69
25 Straßmair Stefan 68
26 Erdmann Michaela 64
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 64
28 Kühlewein Angelika 63
29 Zweckinger Florian 67
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 64
31 Zeitler Rolf 63
32 Mayer Ursula 67
33 Zellner Hubert 64
34 May Katrin 64
35 Inselkammer Franz 76
36 Hellhuber Marianne 63
37 Glashauser Thomas 65
38 Wernberger Anna 64
39 Axenbeck Michael 64
40 Englmayer Isabeau 63
41 Hornburger Josef 67
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 67
43 Sander Ullrich 100
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 64
45 Krimmer Stefan 63
46 Fellermeier Martina 65
47 Ascherl Jürgen 65
48 Voit Caroline 64
49 Straßburg Klaus 68
50 Geißler Inge 65
51 Thalhammer Tobias 64
52 Loos Wolfsindis 63
53 Eisenreich Luis 63
54 Fichtinger Renate 64
55 Bukowski Andreas 63
56 Uerpmann Nicole 63
57 Köstler Peter 63
58 Mäusel Betina 63
59 Spingler Roland 64
60 Schmuck Angelika 65
61 Wildenheim Detlef 63
62 Leimböck Stefanie 64
63 Fürst Christian 62
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 61
65 Westermeyer Gloria 62
66 Ertl Josef 69
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 63
68 Denzel Gabriele 61
69 Kiener Friedrich 62
70 Strauß Franz Josef 73

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 99
2 Nadler Christoph 118
3 Köhler Claudia 100
4 Bauer Philipp 99
5 Pilsinger Sabine 90
6 Büchler Markus 96
7 Risinger Christina 91
8 Rohleder Johannes 89
9 Campbell Tania 88
10 Seth Oliver 89
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 88
12 Sommer Frank 88
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 84
14 Körner Kilian 85
15 Karbaumer Evi 90
16 Leiner Ulrich 84
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 87
18 Voges Karsten 85
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 86
20 Büsch Wolfgang 85
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 85
22 Leib Volker 86
23 Zipfel Birgit 79
24 Konetschny Armin 82
25 Levermann Silke 80
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 82
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 79
28 Katzer Claus 80
29 Huber Brigitte 80
30 Grothe David 93
31 Kocher Felicia 77
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 77
33 Grimme Judith 80
34 Mecke Johannes 79
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 77
36 Lankes Christian 78
37 Meyer Lissy 78
38 Seckinger Mike 78
39 Weber Katharina 77
40 Peters Jürgen 77
41 Kowallik Petra 77
42 Senft Michael 82
43 Holler Irene 77
44 Höck Anton 79
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 78
46 Bekk Peter 78
47 Tiedemann Petra 76
48 Maier Dieter 77
49 Martinschledde Sybille 80
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 75
51 Popp Doris 77
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 76
53 Kott Lucia 76
54 König Stefan 77
55 Maier Sabine 74
56 Spinnler Robert 78
57 Krois Simone 74
58 Zenner Andreas 75
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 76
60 Schmid Ralf 78
61 Michl Ulrike 74
62 Schwab Rudi 83
63 Nelson Michelle 77
64 Börner Tankred 75
65 Meitinger Gabriele 77
66 Gerb Robert 72
67 Miner Hilde 72
68 Schlosser Peter 72
69 Zapf Johanna 71
70 Kyrein Josef 71

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 33
2 Kraus Nikolaus 17
3 Ernstberger Florian 14
4 Bogner Barbara 22
5 Kraus Max 14
6 Heyland Günter 14
7 Ertl Johannes 20
8 Wüst Uta 14
9 Reichart Martin 15
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 14
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 15
12 Janson Andreas 14
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 14
14 Aulenbach Erika 18
15 Mörike Gertrud 14
16 Sienerth Hans 15
17 Dirl Sonja 14
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 14
19 Miller Pauline 14
20 Seitner Johannes 14
21 David Cornelia 17
22 Jakob Josef 13
23 Zacherl Kerstin 13
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 14
25 Ertl Robert 13
26 Malz Martin 16
27 Grünwald Harald 13
28 Zimmermann Klaus 13
29 Höcherl Reiner 13
30 Gott Jürgen 13
31 Fauth Werner 13
32 Broda Heinrich 13
33 Porombka Markus 14
34 Nagiller Georg 13
35 Stucke Carolin 13
36 Berger Peter 13
37 Hartl Franz 13
38 Schmidt Oliver 13
39 Roll Günter 13
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 21
41 Zeller Florian 13
42 Kolbe Jens 13
43 Merckens Uwe 13
44 Heindl Stephanie 13
45 Gojczyk Christian 14
46 Brauner Tobias 15
47 Peischl Günter 13
48 Hauser Albertus 13
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 13
50 Zürner Sonja 13
51 Amtmann Matthias 14
52 Zehetmair Johann 13
53 Eiwen Gerhard 13
54 Lausch Blanka 13
55 Prieler Manuel 13
56 Vogel Heiko 13
57 Bachmair Josef 13
58 Bußjäger Johannes 15
59 Spratter Simone 13
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 15
61 Sassmann Günter 13
62 Glasner Günter 13
63 Wöhling Dirk 13
64 Dittlein Christina 13
65 Theiner Sabine 13
66 Baierl Florian 14
67 Pohl Reinhard 13
68 Riedl Peter 13
69 Baur Herbert 13
70 Sellmayr Heiko 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 45
2 Zimniok Mirko 47
3 Kremer Peter 50
4 Baumgartner Simon 42
5 Layer Holger 42
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 43
7 Müller Florian 42
8 Thierack Jürgen 43
9 Herzog Walburga 39
10 Görler Uwe 41
11 Kronawitter Roland 39
12 Harasym Werner 41
13 Riedl Walter 39
14 Warnstedt Max 38
15 Radloff Gerald 37
16 Daniel Silvia 36
17 Modlmayr Werner 36
18 Rätscher Christoph 37
19 Harasym Agnieszka 37
20 Maertsch Tobias 37
21 Hohensohn Dirk 37
22 Modlmayr Helene 36
23 Bose Adelheid 37
24 Wittur Rainer 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 41
2 Schardt Florian 35
3 Kohnen Natascha 38
4 Panzer Wolfgang 43
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 36
6 Böck Christoph 33
7 Greiner Ramona 36
8 Klostermeier Edwin 36
9 Markl Margit 37
10 Spirkl Florian 33
11 Weber Rosemarie 49
12 Korneder Klaus 34
13 Bach Bela 33
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 35
15 Müller Gabriele 34
16 Zipfel Harald 33
17 Fister Sabine 34
18 Greulich Alexander 33
19 Konwitschny Mindy 33
20 Leiter Erich 38
21 Bednarek Katharina 33
22 Weingärtner Thomas 34
23 Wenzel Regina 34
24 Keck Stephan 34
25 Hagn Johanna 32
26 Wilhelm Christian 31
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 31
28 Knapek Erwin 30
29 Andres Anouchka 32
30 Rickert Alexander 31
31 Schmierl Sabine 35
32 Ptacek Holger 34
33 Athen Sabine 33
34 Cobbe Kevin 31
35 Gerner Elisabeth 30
36 Müller Harald 31
37 Haerendel Ulrike 31
38 Lex Wolfgang 32
39 Harms Annegret 34
40 Bichler Andreas 30
41 Kammermeier Christine 30
42 Solbrig Manfred 30
43 Himmelberg Christine 34
44 Matejka Ewald 30
45 Faltermeier Martina 32
46 Kirnberger Albert 30
47 Lösch Barbara 30
48 Senninger Dieter 31
49 Schmidt Sylvia 30
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 31
51 Specker Waltraud 31
52 Schätz Andreas 31
53 Lampersberger Carola 30
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 32
55 Scholle Brigitte 30
56 Blechschmidt Werner 31
57 Uhl Brigitte 31
58 Schick Simon 32
59 Schödl Jutta 30
60 Saur Karl-Otto 31
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 30
62 Breitenstein Thomas 30
63 Rensch Waltraud 31
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 30
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 30
66 Helfrich Arno 31
67 Harlander Michaela 30
68 Rüger Korbinian 30
69 Eder Ruth 31
70 Gantzer Peter 33

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 17
2 Diem Katharina 20
3 Riederle Manfred 14
4 Riegel Florian 17
5 Batat Sam 23
6 Scholler Jörg 13
7 Keller Axel 13
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 27
9 Betz Alexander 13
10 Jännert Thomas 13
11 Gresser Ursula 14
12 Zahn Angela 10
13 Siemsen Peter 10
14 Dombret Bastian 10
15 Deutsch Marco 10
16 Kolze Sebastian 10
17 Mathis Wolfgang 10
18 Klaue Thomas 10
19 Krey Jürgen 10
20 von Padberg Charlotte 10
21 Kleiber Gerd 10
22 Schmidt Axel 11
23 Katz Casimir 10
24 Eggers Barbara 17
25 Kammer Rochus 10
26 Huber Ludwig 13
27 Seele Michael 14
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 10
29 Gammel Helmut 10
30 Schreiber Patrik 10
31 Schwindl Günter 10
32 Meißner Markus 10
33 Morio Jörg 13
34 Skorupa Justin 10
35 Schulze Ursula 14
36 Burges Johannes 10
37 Eggers Harald 15
38 Schneider Wolfgang 10
39 Weigle Michael 10
40 Hackl Willibald 10
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 10
42 Beck Irene 10
43 Müller Thomas 10
44 Hartung Hannes 10
45 Kreutz Johannes 10
46 Franz Christian 10
47 Maser Matthias 10
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 10
49 Maidment Bernhard 13
50 Würthner Sabine 9
51 Westermayer Stefan 9
52 Maser Sven 9
53 Schulze Bernhard 9
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 9
55 Hupfauer Peter 9
56 Zechmann Dennis 9
57 Weikl Sylvia 9
58 Gathmann Ellen 9
59 Bayerl Manfred 9
60 Scholz Monika 9
61 Bock Monika 9
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 9
63 Nebel Michael 9
64 Kohlenz Jörg 9
65 Scheyer Kristin 9
66 Knapp Oliver 9
67 Aydin Ulvi 9
68 Gutmann Raphael 9
69 Hilgart Reinhard 9
70 Wiswesser Veit 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 32
2 Wrobel Jolanta 29
3 Kiening David 35
4 Kühnel Anja 32
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 29
6 Graunke Katharina 26
7 Prasser Marcel 26
8 Weidlich Gero 26
9 Rappold Jörg 26
10 Zetzsche Peter 27
11 Heinrich Gerhard 22
12 Behrens Martina 25
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 25
14 Gabler Markus 25
15 Smith Karin 22
16 Rappold Petra 22
17 Seifert Verena 22
18 Siebert Regine 22
19 Abel Christian 11
20 Schnur Daniela 13
21 Karcher Rainer 10
22 Wimmer Albert 13
23 Kuhli Marianne 10
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 13
25 Esau Ursula 10
26 Thomas Christian 13
27 Schneider Sabine 10
28 Rohe Sebastian 13
29 Scherer Margit 10
30 Forster Klaus 10
31 Knatz Brigitte 10
32 Graunke Steffen 10
33 Hohenegger Hermine 10
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 10
35 Grabinski Pawel 10
36 Buchmann Marianne 10
37 Wolf Werner 10
38 Zeckert Karin 10
39 Wiedemann Thomas 10
40 Tausch Angela 10
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 10
42 Baumann Ursula 10
43 Kehrle Brigitte 10
44 Schuster Richard 10
45 Siebert Hermann 10
46 Abel Dorothea 10
47 Karcher Stefanie 10
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 10
49 Stempel Ralf 10
50 Heinrich Rosa 10
51 Meier Michael 10
52 Habersetzer Christine 10

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 9
2 Seifert Florian 7
3 Fesl Carmen 7
4 Jordan Johannes 6
5 Kaufmann Englbert 6
6 Weber Klaus 6
7 Maier Andrea 6
8 Roller Anette 6
9 Holzmann Stephan 6
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 6
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 7
12 Rönicke Ursula 6
13 Albert Melanie 6
14 El Nour Andrea 6
15 Baudler Bernhard 6
16 Steidl Martin 6
17 Krautz Wolfram 7
18 Hamm Robert 6
19 Kircher Michael 6
20 El Nour Karim 6
21 Bossert Theodor 4
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 5
23 Eicher Matthis 4
24 Lohmann Niklas 4
25 Mayer Leonhard 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei