2 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 2 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.975 37,6 %
GRÜNE 6.287 33,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 538 2,9 %
AfD 1.000 5,4 %
SPD 2.151 11,6 %
FDP 778 4,2 %
ÖDP 543 2,9 %
DIE LINKE 299 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.187 -
Wähler 289 24,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.571 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 128
2 Schreyer Kerstin 124
3 Hahn Florian 129
4 Hobmeier Karin 108
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 105
6 Weiß Ilse 111
7 Schelle Stefan 144
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 105
9 Pardeller Thomas 108
10 Wünsche Annabella 114
11 Horst Helmut 105
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 109
13 Neusiedl Jan 106
14 Leitner Claudia 102
15 Böltl Maximilian 105
16 Gerhardt Nicola 103
17 Stürzer Anton 113
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 110
19 Loderer Thomas 116
20 Eisenmann Christine 102
21 Kern Stefan 109
22 Knoller Maria 104
23 Wolf Quentin 104
24 Göbel Karin 114
25 Straßmair Stefan 106
26 Erdmann Michaela 99
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 99
28 Kühlewein Angelika 93
29 Zweckinger Florian 91
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 94
31 Zeitler Rolf 96
32 Mayer Ursula 100
33 Zellner Hubert 97
34 May Katrin 91
35 Inselkammer Franz 109
36 Hellhuber Marianne 91
37 Glashauser Thomas 92
38 Wernberger Anna 93
39 Axenbeck Michael 95
40 Englmayer Isabeau 91
41 Hornburger Josef 94
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 112
43 Sander Ullrich 142
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 91
45 Krimmer Stefan 89
46 Fellermeier Martina 89
47 Ascherl Jürgen 89
48 Voit Caroline 88
49 Straßburg Klaus 101
50 Geißler Inge 93
51 Thalhammer Tobias 91
52 Loos Wolfsindis 87
53 Eisenreich Luis 88
54 Fichtinger Renate 90
55 Bukowski Andreas 86
56 Uerpmann Nicole 87
57 Köstler Peter 86
58 Mäusel Betina 86
59 Spingler Roland 92
60 Schmuck Angelika 99
61 Wildenheim Detlef 85
62 Leimböck Stefanie 84
63 Fürst Christian 92
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 83
65 Westermeyer Gloria 89
66 Ertl Josef 109
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 81
68 Denzel Gabriele 81
69 Kiener Friedrich 85
70 Strauß Franz Josef 91

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 114
2 Nadler Christoph 135
3 Köhler Claudia 108
4 Bauer Philipp 104
5 Pilsinger Sabine 99
6 Büchler Markus 96
7 Risinger Christina 97
8 Rohleder Johannes 88
9 Campbell Tania 98
10 Seth Oliver 95
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 92
12 Sommer Frank 97
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 92
14 Körner Kilian 95
15 Karbaumer Evi 101
16 Leiner Ulrich 97
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 92
18 Voges Karsten 96
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 88
20 Büsch Wolfgang 91
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 89
22 Leib Volker 118
23 Zipfel Birgit 87
24 Konetschny Armin 94
25 Levermann Silke 90
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 91
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 87
28 Katzer Claus 93
29 Huber Brigitte 85
30 Grothe David 125
31 Kocher Felicia 89
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 86
33 Grimme Judith 94
34 Mecke Johannes 86
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 86
36 Lankes Christian 89
37 Meyer Lissy 83
38 Seckinger Mike 82
39 Weber Katharina 84
40 Peters Jürgen 87
41 Kowallik Petra 86
42 Senft Michael 83
43 Holler Irene 80
44 Höck Anton 85
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 89
46 Bekk Peter 92
47 Tiedemann Petra 81
48 Maier Dieter 80
49 Martinschledde Sybille 80
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 79
51 Popp Doris 80
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 80
53 Kott Lucia 83
54 König Stefan 84
55 Maier Sabine 83
56 Spinnler Robert 81
57 Krois Simone 79
58 Zenner Andreas 85
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 83
60 Schmid Ralf 78
61 Michl Ulrike 86
62 Schwab Rudi 103
63 Nelson Michelle 82
64 Börner Tankred 78
65 Meitinger Gabriele 84
66 Gerb Robert 80
67 Miner Hilde 77
68 Schlosser Peter 81
69 Zapf Johanna 85
70 Kyrein Josef 80

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 13
2 Kraus Nikolaus 13
3 Ernstberger Florian 6
4 Bogner Barbara 11
5 Kraus Max 12
6 Heyland Günter 11
7 Ertl Johannes 16
8 Wüst Uta 6
9 Reichart Martin 8
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 6
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 6
12 Janson Andreas 6
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 7
14 Aulenbach Erika 9
15 Mörike Gertrud 7
16 Sienerth Hans 7
17 Dirl Sonja 11
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 6
19 Miller Pauline 7
20 Seitner Johannes 7
21 David Cornelia 6
22 Jakob Josef 10
23 Zacherl Kerstin 7
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 7
25 Ertl Robert 7
26 Malz Martin 6
27 Grünwald Harald 6
28 Zimmermann Klaus 6
29 Höcherl Reiner 6
30 Gott Jürgen 9
31 Fauth Werner 9
32 Broda Heinrich 6
33 Porombka Markus 7
34 Nagiller Georg 6
35 Stucke Carolin 6
36 Berger Peter 6
37 Hartl Franz 7
38 Schmidt Oliver 7
39 Roll Günter 7
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 19
41 Zeller Florian 7
42 Kolbe Jens 8
43 Merckens Uwe 6
44 Heindl Stephanie 11
45 Gojczyk Christian 7
46 Brauner Tobias 7
47 Peischl Günter 6
48 Hauser Albertus 7
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 7
50 Zürner Sonja 6
51 Amtmann Matthias 7
52 Zehetmair Johann 6
53 Eiwen Gerhard 6
54 Lausch Blanka 7
55 Prieler Manuel 6
56 Vogel Heiko 7
57 Bachmair Josef 12
58 Bußjäger Johannes 10
59 Spratter Simone 6
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 11
61 Sassmann Günter 6
62 Glasner Günter 6
63 Wöhling Dirk 7
64 Dittlein Christina 7
65 Theiner Sabine 6
66 Baierl Florian 7
67 Pohl Reinhard 6
68 Riedl Peter 6
69 Baur Herbert 6
70 Sellmayr Heiko 6

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 43
2 Zimniok Mirko 43
3 Kremer Peter 44
4 Baumgartner Simon 43
5 Layer Holger 44
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 44
7 Müller Florian 44
8 Thierack Jürgen 47
9 Herzog Walburga 43
10 Görler Uwe 43
11 Kronawitter Roland 43
12 Harasym Werner 45
13 Riedl Walter 43
14 Warnstedt Max 43
15 Radloff Gerald 47
16 Daniel Silvia 43
17 Modlmayr Werner 44
18 Rätscher Christoph 40
19 Harasym Agnieszka 40
20 Maertsch Tobias 40
21 Hohensohn Dirk 41
22 Modlmayr Helene 40
23 Bose Adelheid 40
24 Wittur Rainer 13

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 48
2 Schardt Florian 50
3 Kohnen Natascha 46
4 Panzer Wolfgang 45
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 36
6 Böck Christoph 39
7 Greiner Ramona 52
8 Klostermeier Edwin 39
9 Markl Margit 46
10 Spirkl Florian 39
11 Weber Rosemarie 73
12 Korneder Klaus 36
13 Bach Bela 40
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 36
15 Müller Gabriele 33
16 Zipfel Harald 30
17 Fister Sabine 30
18 Greulich Alexander 30
19 Konwitschny Mindy 36
20 Leiter Erich 29
21 Bednarek Katharina 29
22 Weingärtner Thomas 33
23 Wenzel Regina 27
24 Keck Stephan 26
25 Hagn Johanna 36
26 Wilhelm Christian 30
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 27
28 Knapek Erwin 44
29 Andres Anouchka 31
30 Rickert Alexander 31
31 Schmierl Sabine 30
32 Ptacek Holger 26
33 Athen Sabine 32
34 Cobbe Kevin 31
35 Gerner Elisabeth 32
36 Müller Harald 26
37 Haerendel Ulrike 24
38 Lex Wolfgang 24
39 Harms Annegret 27
40 Bichler Andreas 25
41 Kammermeier Christine 22
42 Solbrig Manfred 22
43 Himmelberg Christine 50
44 Matejka Ewald 25
45 Faltermeier Martina 25
46 Kirnberger Albert 23
47 Lösch Barbara 22
48 Senninger Dieter 34
49 Schmidt Sylvia 22
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 25
51 Specker Waltraud 27
52 Schätz Andreas 22
53 Lampersberger Carola 25
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 23
55 Scholle Brigitte 22
56 Blechschmidt Werner 25
57 Uhl Brigitte 27
58 Schick Simon 26
59 Schödl Jutta 24
60 Saur Karl-Otto 24
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 24
62 Breitenstein Thomas 24
63 Rensch Waltraud 29
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 21
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 21
66 Helfrich Arno 21
67 Harlander Michaela 22
68 Rüger Korbinian 21
69 Eder Ruth 25
70 Gantzer Peter 24

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 17
2 Diem Katharina 15
3 Riederle Manfred 11
4 Riegel Florian 13
5 Batat Sam 25
6 Scholler Jörg 8
7 Keller Axel 12
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 34
9 Betz Alexander 9
10 Jännert Thomas 11
11 Gresser Ursula 11
12 Zahn Angela 9
13 Siemsen Peter 8
14 Dombret Bastian 11
15 Deutsch Marco 9
16 Kolze Sebastian 11
17 Mathis Wolfgang 9
18 Klaue Thomas 9
19 Krey Jürgen 9
20 von Padberg Charlotte 10
21 Kleiber Gerd 8
22 Schmidt Axel 16
23 Katz Casimir 8
24 Eggers Barbara 22
25 Kammer Rochus 9
26 Huber Ludwig 10
27 Seele Michael 26
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 9
29 Gammel Helmut 10
30 Schreiber Patrik 8
31 Schwindl Günter 8
32 Meißner Markus 11
33 Morio Jörg 12
34 Skorupa Justin 8
35 Schulze Ursula 26
36 Burges Johannes 9
37 Eggers Harald 19
38 Schneider Wolfgang 8
39 Weigle Michael 8
40 Hackl Willibald 8
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 11
42 Beck Irene 9
43 Müller Thomas 8
44 Hartung Hannes 9
45 Kreutz Johannes 9
46 Franz Christian 8
47 Maser Matthias 11
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 9
49 Maidment Bernhard 11
50 Würthner Sabine 8
51 Westermayer Stefan 14
52 Maser Sven 12
53 Schulze Bernhard 24
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 11
55 Hupfauer Peter 9
56 Zechmann Dennis 8
57 Weikl Sylvia 8
58 Gathmann Ellen 8
59 Bayerl Manfred 8
60 Scholz Monika 9
61 Bock Monika 9
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 8
63 Nebel Michael 7
64 Kohlenz Jörg 8
65 Scheyer Kristin 7
66 Knapp Oliver 7
67 Aydin Ulvi 9
68 Gutmann Raphael 9
69 Hilgart Reinhard 8
70 Wiswesser Veit 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 27
2 Wrobel Jolanta 22
3 Kiening David 19
4 Kühnel Anja 16
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 25
6 Graunke Katharina 27
7 Prasser Marcel 17
8 Weidlich Gero 14
9 Rappold Jörg 15
10 Zetzsche Peter 18
11 Heinrich Gerhard 17
12 Behrens Martina 15
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 12
14 Gabler Markus 16
15 Smith Karin 12
16 Rappold Petra 12
17 Seifert Verena 17
18 Siebert Regine 15
19 Abel Christian 6
20 Schnur Daniela 7
21 Karcher Rainer 7
22 Wimmer Albert 8
23 Kuhli Marianne 6
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 6
25 Esau Ursula 11
26 Thomas Christian 6
27 Schneider Sabine 6
28 Rohe Sebastian 7
29 Scherer Margit 7
30 Forster Klaus 6
31 Knatz Brigitte 6
32 Graunke Steffen 7
33 Hohenegger Hermine 6
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 6
35 Grabinski Pawel 6
36 Buchmann Marianne 6
37 Wolf Werner 9
38 Zeckert Karin 6
39 Wiedemann Thomas 6
40 Tausch Angela 6
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 7
42 Baumann Ursula 6
43 Kehrle Brigitte 6
44 Schuster Richard 7
45 Siebert Hermann 6
46 Abel Dorothea 6
47 Karcher Stefanie 9
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 7
49 Stempel Ralf 6
50 Heinrich Rosa 6
51 Meier Michael 8
52 Habersetzer Christine 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 22
2 Seifert Florian 18
3 Fesl Carmen 16
4 Jordan Johannes 18
5 Kaufmann Englbert 12
6 Weber Klaus 12
7 Maier Andrea 19
8 Roller Anette 19
9 Holzmann Stephan 15
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 16
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 10
12 Rönicke Ursula 9
13 Albert Melanie 9
14 El Nour Andrea 9
15 Baudler Bernhard 11
16 Steidl Martin 9
17 Krautz Wolfram 10
18 Hamm Robert 10
19 Kircher Michael 9
20 El Nour Karim 12
21 Bossert Theodor 7
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 7
23 Eicher Matthis 7
24 Lohmann Niklas 6
25 Mayer Leonhard 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei