3 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 3 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.065 34,6 %
GRÜNE 6.098 34,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 830 4,7 %
AfD 657 3,7 %
SPD 2.604 14,8 %
FDP 750 4,3 %
ÖDP 187 1,1 %
DIE LINKE 353 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.183 -
Wähler 283 23,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.544 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 120
2 Schreyer Kerstin 123
3 Hahn Florian 95
4 Hobmeier Karin 95
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 96
6 Weiß Ilse 94
7 Schelle Stefan 113
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 88
9 Pardeller Thomas 91
10 Wünsche Annabella 86
11 Horst Helmut 89
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 87
13 Neusiedl Jan 90
14 Leitner Claudia 89
15 Böltl Maximilian 89
16 Gerhardt Nicola 87
17 Stürzer Anton 88
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 85
19 Loderer Thomas 88
20 Eisenmann Christine 86
21 Kern Stefan 86
22 Knoller Maria 82
23 Wolf Quentin 82
24 Göbel Karin 93
25 Straßmair Stefan 85
26 Erdmann Michaela 82
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 82
28 Kühlewein Angelika 82
29 Zweckinger Florian 82
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 82
31 Zeitler Rolf 82
32 Mayer Ursula 83
33 Zellner Hubert 83
34 May Katrin 82
35 Inselkammer Franz 89
36 Hellhuber Marianne 82
37 Glashauser Thomas 82
38 Wernberger Anna 83
39 Axenbeck Michael 82
40 Englmayer Isabeau 82
41 Hornburger Josef 82
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 97
43 Sander Ullrich 134
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 84
45 Krimmer Stefan 82
46 Fellermeier Martina 81
47 Ascherl Jürgen 81
48 Voit Caroline 81
49 Straßburg Klaus 89
50 Geißler Inge 83
51 Thalhammer Tobias 83
52 Loos Wolfsindis 83
53 Eisenreich Luis 81
54 Fichtinger Renate 88
55 Bukowski Andreas 81
56 Uerpmann Nicole 81
57 Köstler Peter 81
58 Mäusel Betina 80
59 Spingler Roland 79
60 Schmuck Angelika 84
61 Wildenheim Detlef 79
62 Leimböck Stefanie 79
63 Fürst Christian 78
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 78
65 Westermeyer Gloria 81
66 Ertl Josef 85
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 82
68 Denzel Gabriele 79
69 Kiener Friedrich 82
70 Strauß Franz Josef 80

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 108
2 Nadler Christoph 128
3 Köhler Claudia 114
4 Bauer Philipp 99
5 Pilsinger Sabine 94
6 Büchler Markus 102
7 Risinger Christina 96
8 Rohleder Johannes 96
9 Campbell Tania 93
10 Seth Oliver 98
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 88
12 Sommer Frank 90
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 94
14 Körner Kilian 94
15 Karbaumer Evi 103
16 Leiner Ulrich 90
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 86
18 Voges Karsten 87
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 91
20 Büsch Wolfgang 88
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 84
22 Leib Volker 109
23 Zipfel Birgit 85
24 Konetschny Armin 98
25 Levermann Silke 85
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 84
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 84
28 Katzer Claus 87
29 Huber Brigitte 87
30 Grothe David 128
31 Kocher Felicia 85
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 88
33 Grimme Judith 83
34 Mecke Johannes 85
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 83
36 Lankes Christian 84
37 Meyer Lissy 86
38 Seckinger Mike 84
39 Weber Katharina 82
40 Peters Jürgen 82
41 Kowallik Petra 82
42 Senft Michael 84
43 Holler Irene 83
44 Höck Anton 83
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 86
46 Bekk Peter 82
47 Tiedemann Petra 82
48 Maier Dieter 81
49 Martinschledde Sybille 81
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 80
51 Popp Doris 80
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 78
53 Kott Lucia 80
54 König Stefan 83
55 Maier Sabine 79
56 Spinnler Robert 77
57 Krois Simone 76
58 Zenner Andreas 74
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 77
60 Schmid Ralf 78
61 Michl Ulrike 76
62 Schwab Rudi 101
63 Nelson Michelle 74
64 Börner Tankred 73
65 Meitinger Gabriele 78
66 Gerb Robert 72
67 Miner Hilde 74
68 Schlosser Peter 77
69 Zapf Johanna 78
70 Kyrein Josef 77

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 24
2 Kraus Nikolaus 17
3 Ernstberger Florian 17
4 Bogner Barbara 35
5 Kraus Max 16
6 Heyland Günter 16
7 Ertl Johannes 19
8 Wüst Uta 19
9 Reichart Martin 16
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 13
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 11
12 Janson Andreas 10
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 12
14 Aulenbach Erika 11
15 Mörike Gertrud 14
16 Sienerth Hans 10
17 Dirl Sonja 16
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 13
19 Miller Pauline 15
20 Seitner Johannes 11
21 David Cornelia 13
22 Jakob Josef 17
23 Zacherl Kerstin 10
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 9
25 Ertl Robert 9
26 Malz Martin 12
27 Grünwald Harald 9
28 Zimmermann Klaus 10
29 Höcherl Reiner 15
30 Gott Jürgen 9
31 Fauth Werner 10
32 Broda Heinrich 11
33 Porombka Markus 8
34 Nagiller Georg 9
35 Stucke Carolin 17
36 Berger Peter 9
37 Hartl Franz 12
38 Schmidt Oliver 9
39 Roll Günter 8
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 22
41 Zeller Florian 8
42 Kolbe Jens 11
43 Merckens Uwe 8
44 Heindl Stephanie 13
45 Gojczyk Christian 14
46 Brauner Tobias 9
47 Peischl Günter 8
48 Hauser Albertus 14
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 8
50 Zürner Sonja 12
51 Amtmann Matthias 11
52 Zehetmair Johann 9
53 Eiwen Gerhard 10
54 Lausch Blanka 9
55 Prieler Manuel 8
56 Vogel Heiko 9
57 Bachmair Josef 8
58 Bußjäger Johannes 13
59 Spratter Simone 8
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 11
61 Sassmann Günter 8
62 Glasner Günter 8
63 Wöhling Dirk 8
64 Dittlein Christina 11
65 Theiner Sabine 9
66 Baierl Florian 8
67 Pohl Reinhard 8
68 Riedl Peter 8
69 Baur Herbert 9
70 Sellmayr Heiko 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 30
2 Zimniok Mirko 30
3 Kremer Peter 30
4 Baumgartner Simon 30
5 Layer Holger 30
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 27
7 Müller Florian 30
8 Thierack Jürgen 30
9 Herzog Walburga 27
10 Görler Uwe 30
11 Kronawitter Roland 27
12 Harasym Werner 27
13 Riedl Walter 27
14 Warnstedt Max 27
15 Radloff Gerald 27
16 Daniel Silvia 27
17 Modlmayr Werner 27
18 Rätscher Christoph 27
19 Harasym Agnieszka 27
20 Maertsch Tobias 27
21 Hohensohn Dirk 27
22 Modlmayr Helene 27
23 Bose Adelheid 27
24 Wittur Rainer 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 44
2 Schardt Florian 42
3 Kohnen Natascha 52
4 Panzer Wolfgang 50
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 42
6 Böck Christoph 39
7 Greiner Ramona 45
8 Klostermeier Edwin 41
9 Markl Margit 44
10 Spirkl Florian 38
11 Weber Rosemarie 65
12 Korneder Klaus 35
13 Bach Bela 38
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 35
15 Müller Gabriele 35
16 Zipfel Harald 35
17 Fister Sabine 35
18 Greulich Alexander 37
19 Konwitschny Mindy 35
20 Leiter Erich 36
21 Bednarek Katharina 34
22 Weingärtner Thomas 34
23 Wenzel Regina 37
24 Keck Stephan 34
25 Hagn Johanna 37
26 Wilhelm Christian 34
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 34
28 Knapek Erwin 36
29 Andres Anouchka 37
30 Rickert Alexander 35
31 Schmierl Sabine 41
32 Ptacek Holger 34
33 Athen Sabine 37
34 Cobbe Kevin 34
35 Gerner Elisabeth 34
36 Müller Harald 34
37 Haerendel Ulrike 34
38 Lex Wolfgang 35
39 Harms Annegret 40
40 Bichler Andreas 34
41 Kammermeier Christine 34
42 Solbrig Manfred 34
43 Himmelberg Christine 54
44 Matejka Ewald 34
45 Faltermeier Martina 40
46 Kirnberger Albert 34
47 Lösch Barbara 35
48 Senninger Dieter 41
49 Schmidt Sylvia 34
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 33
51 Specker Waltraud 38
52 Schätz Andreas 33
53 Lampersberger Carola 36
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 33
55 Scholle Brigitte 36
56 Blechschmidt Werner 34
57 Uhl Brigitte 37
58 Schick Simon 38
59 Schödl Jutta 33
60 Saur Karl-Otto 33
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 36
62 Breitenstein Thomas 33
63 Rensch Waltraud 38
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 33
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 36
66 Helfrich Arno 33
67 Harlander Michaela 36
68 Rüger Korbinian 33
69 Eder Ruth 37
70 Gantzer Peter 33

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 14
2 Diem Katharina 11
3 Riederle Manfred 12
4 Riegel Florian 17
5 Batat Sam 21
6 Scholler Jörg 9
7 Keller Axel 10
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 24
9 Betz Alexander 9
10 Jännert Thomas 9
11 Gresser Ursula 13
12 Zahn Angela 10
13 Siemsen Peter 9
14 Dombret Bastian 9
15 Deutsch Marco 9
16 Kolze Sebastian 9
17 Mathis Wolfgang 10
18 Klaue Thomas 9
19 Krey Jürgen 10
20 von Padberg Charlotte 12
21 Kleiber Gerd 9
22 Schmidt Axel 10
23 Katz Casimir 9
24 Eggers Barbara 23
25 Kammer Rochus 10
26 Huber Ludwig 10
27 Seele Michael 19
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 9
29 Gammel Helmut 9
30 Schreiber Patrik 9
31 Schwindl Günter 10
32 Meißner Markus 9
33 Morio Jörg 10
34 Skorupa Justin 10
35 Schulze Ursula 17
36 Burges Johannes 9
37 Eggers Harald 14
38 Schneider Wolfgang 9
39 Weigle Michael 9
40 Hackl Willibald 9
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 9
42 Beck Irene 9
43 Müller Thomas 9
44 Hartung Hannes 10
45 Kreutz Johannes 9
46 Franz Christian 9
47 Maser Matthias 9
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 9
49 Maidment Bernhard 10
50 Würthner Sabine 10
51 Westermayer Stefan 9
52 Maser Sven 9
53 Schulze Bernhard 14
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 9
55 Hupfauer Peter 11
56 Zechmann Dennis 9
57 Weikl Sylvia 9
58 Gathmann Ellen 9
59 Bayerl Manfred 10
60 Scholz Monika 10
61 Bock Monika 9
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 9
63 Nebel Michael 9
64 Kohlenz Jörg 11
65 Scheyer Kristin 9
66 Knapp Oliver 11
67 Aydin Ulvi 11
68 Gutmann Raphael 10
69 Hilgart Reinhard 11
70 Wiswesser Veit 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 7
2 Wrobel Jolanta 7
3 Kiening David 7
4 Kühnel Anja 4
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 9
6 Graunke Katharina 9
7 Prasser Marcel 8
8 Weidlich Gero 11
9 Rappold Jörg 7
10 Zetzsche Peter 9
11 Heinrich Gerhard 5
12 Behrens Martina 5
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 8
14 Gabler Markus 5
15 Smith Karin 7
16 Rappold Petra 7
17 Seifert Verena 7
18 Siebert Regine 6
19 Abel Christian 4
20 Schnur Daniela 3
21 Karcher Rainer 1
22 Wimmer Albert 1
23 Kuhli Marianne 1
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 2
25 Esau Ursula 2
26 Thomas Christian 1
27 Schneider Sabine 2
28 Rohe Sebastian 1
29 Scherer Margit 1
30 Forster Klaus 1
31 Knatz Brigitte 1
32 Graunke Steffen 5
33 Hohenegger Hermine 1
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 1
35 Grabinski Pawel 1
36 Buchmann Marianne 1
37 Wolf Werner 2
38 Zeckert Karin 1
39 Wiedemann Thomas 1
40 Tausch Angela 1
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 2
42 Baumann Ursula 4
43 Kehrle Brigitte 4
44 Schuster Richard 1
45 Siebert Hermann 2
46 Abel Dorothea 1
47 Karcher Stefanie 1
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 1
49 Stempel Ralf 1
50 Heinrich Rosa 4
51 Meier Michael 2
52 Habersetzer Christine 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 15
2 Seifert Florian 15
3 Fesl Carmen 15
4 Jordan Johannes 18
5 Kaufmann Englbert 16
6 Weber Klaus 15
7 Maier Andrea 18
8 Roller Anette 15
9 Holzmann Stephan 15
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 15
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 18
12 Rönicke Ursula 15
13 Albert Melanie 15
14 El Nour Andrea 18
15 Baudler Bernhard 15
16 Steidl Martin 15
17 Krautz Wolfram 15
18 Hamm Robert 15
19 Kircher Michael 14
20 El Nour Karim 12
21 Bossert Theodor 8
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 12
23 Eicher Matthis 9
24 Lohmann Niklas 8
25 Mayer Leonhard 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei