4 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 4 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.718 38,8 %
GRÜNE 5.005 28,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 994 5,7 %
AfD 719 4,2 %
SPD 2.187 12,6 %
FDP 734 4,2 %
ÖDP 733 4,2 %
DIE LINKE 211 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.082 -
Wähler 269 24,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.301 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 126
2 Schreyer Kerstin 116
3 Hahn Florian 106
4 Hobmeier Karin 103
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 106
6 Weiß Ilse 101
7 Schelle Stefan 118
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 107
9 Pardeller Thomas 101
10 Wünsche Annabella 101
11 Horst Helmut 98
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 99
13 Neusiedl Jan 97
14 Leitner Claudia 98
15 Böltl Maximilian 92
16 Gerhardt Nicola 95
17 Stürzer Anton 99
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 95
19 Loderer Thomas 94
20 Eisenmann Christine 95
21 Kern Stefan 95
22 Knoller Maria 92
23 Wolf Quentin 92
24 Göbel Karin 110
25 Straßmair Stefan 95
26 Erdmann Michaela 93
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 92
28 Kühlewein Angelika 95
29 Zweckinger Florian 96
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 95
31 Zeitler Rolf 92
32 Mayer Ursula 92
33 Zellner Hubert 95
34 May Katrin 93
35 Inselkammer Franz 98
36 Hellhuber Marianne 95
37 Glashauser Thomas 95
38 Wernberger Anna 92
39 Axenbeck Michael 95
40 Englmayer Isabeau 92
41 Hornburger Josef 92
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 105
43 Sander Ullrich 120
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 94
45 Krimmer Stefan 91
46 Fellermeier Martina 91
47 Ascherl Jürgen 94
48 Voit Caroline 94
49 Straßburg Klaus 92
50 Geißler Inge 94
51 Thalhammer Tobias 94
52 Loos Wolfsindis 91
53 Eisenreich Luis 94
54 Fichtinger Renate 101
55 Bukowski Andreas 93
56 Uerpmann Nicole 93
57 Köstler Peter 90
58 Mäusel Betina 90
59 Spingler Roland 93
60 Schmuck Angelika 93
61 Wildenheim Detlef 89
62 Leimböck Stefanie 89
63 Fürst Christian 88
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 93
65 Westermeyer Gloria 86
66 Ertl Josef 100
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 89
68 Denzel Gabriele 85
69 Kiener Friedrich 80
70 Strauß Franz Josef 79

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 104
2 Nadler Christoph 124
3 Köhler Claudia 94
4 Bauer Philipp 90
5 Pilsinger Sabine 85
6 Büchler Markus 82
7 Risinger Christina 83
8 Rohleder Johannes 79
9 Campbell Tania 88
10 Seth Oliver 84
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 79
12 Sommer Frank 76
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 79
14 Körner Kilian 76
15 Karbaumer Evi 83
16 Leiner Ulrich 76
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 79
18 Voges Karsten 76
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 79
20 Büsch Wolfgang 82
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 79
22 Leib Volker 97
23 Zipfel Birgit 74
24 Konetschny Armin 72
25 Levermann Silke 64
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 64
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 67
28 Katzer Claus 74
29 Huber Brigitte 64
30 Grothe David 87
31 Kocher Felicia 66
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 63
33 Grimme Judith 66
34 Mecke Johannes 66
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 69
36 Lankes Christian 66
37 Meyer Lissy 66
38 Seckinger Mike 63
39 Weber Katharina 63
40 Peters Jürgen 65
41 Kowallik Petra 63
42 Senft Michael 67
43 Holler Irene 63
44 Höck Anton 63
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 63
46 Bekk Peter 63
47 Tiedemann Petra 63
48 Maier Dieter 65
49 Martinschledde Sybille 69
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 62
51 Popp Doris 62
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 65
53 Kott Lucia 62
54 König Stefan 65
55 Maier Sabine 65
56 Spinnler Robert 62
57 Krois Simone 62
58 Zenner Andreas 65
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 65
60 Schmid Ralf 62
61 Michl Ulrike 68
62 Schwab Rudi 74
63 Nelson Michelle 62
64 Börner Tankred 60
65 Meitinger Gabriele 63
66 Gerb Robert 60
67 Miner Hilde 59
68 Schlosser Peter 62
69 Zapf Johanna 62
70 Kyrein Josef 66

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 19
2 Kraus Nikolaus 14
3 Ernstberger Florian 14
4 Bogner Barbara 22
5 Kraus Max 14
6 Heyland Günter 14
7 Ertl Johannes 17
8 Wüst Uta 14
9 Reichart Martin 14
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 14
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 14
12 Janson Andreas 14
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 14
14 Aulenbach Erika 14
15 Mörike Gertrud 17
16 Sienerth Hans 14
17 Dirl Sonja 14
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 14
19 Miller Pauline 14
20 Seitner Johannes 17
21 David Cornelia 14
22 Jakob Josef 14
23 Zacherl Kerstin 14
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 14
25 Ertl Robert 14
26 Malz Martin 14
27 Grünwald Harald 14
28 Zimmermann Klaus 14
29 Höcherl Reiner 14
30 Gott Jürgen 14
31 Fauth Werner 14
32 Broda Heinrich 14
33 Porombka Markus 14
34 Nagiller Georg 14
35 Stucke Carolin 14
36 Berger Peter 14
37 Hartl Franz 14
38 Schmidt Oliver 14
39 Roll Günter 14
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 17
41 Zeller Florian 14
42 Kolbe Jens 14
43 Merckens Uwe 14
44 Heindl Stephanie 14
45 Gojczyk Christian 14
46 Brauner Tobias 14
47 Peischl Günter 14
48 Hauser Albertus 14
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 14
50 Zürner Sonja 14
51 Amtmann Matthias 14
52 Zehetmair Johann 14
53 Eiwen Gerhard 14
54 Lausch Blanka 14
55 Prieler Manuel 14
56 Vogel Heiko 14
57 Bachmair Josef 14
58 Bußjäger Johannes 16
59 Spratter Simone 14
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 14
61 Sassmann Günter 14
62 Glasner Günter 13
63 Wöhling Dirk 13
64 Dittlein Christina 13
65 Theiner Sabine 13
66 Baierl Florian 13
67 Pohl Reinhard 13
68 Riedl Peter 13
69 Baur Herbert 11
70 Sellmayr Heiko 11

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 30
2 Zimniok Mirko 33
3 Kremer Peter 33
4 Baumgartner Simon 30
5 Layer Holger 30
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 30
7 Müller Florian 32
8 Thierack Jürgen 30
9 Herzog Walburga 30
10 Görler Uwe 30
11 Kronawitter Roland 30
12 Harasym Werner 30
13 Riedl Walter 30
14 Warnstedt Max 30
15 Radloff Gerald 33
16 Daniel Silvia 30
17 Modlmayr Werner 30
18 Rätscher Christoph 34
19 Harasym Agnieszka 30
20 Maertsch Tobias 30
21 Hohensohn Dirk 30
22 Modlmayr Helene 33
23 Bose Adelheid 30
24 Wittur Rainer 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 34
2 Schardt Florian 32
3 Kohnen Natascha 37
4 Panzer Wolfgang 31
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 34
6 Böck Christoph 31
7 Greiner Ramona 33
8 Klostermeier Edwin 31
9 Markl Margit 31
10 Spirkl Florian 31
11 Weber Rosemarie 48
12 Korneder Klaus 31
13 Bach Bela 35
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 31
15 Müller Gabriele 31
16 Zipfel Harald 31
17 Fister Sabine 31
18 Greulich Alexander 31
19 Konwitschny Mindy 31
20 Leiter Erich 32
21 Bednarek Katharina 31
22 Weingärtner Thomas 32
23 Wenzel Regina 35
24 Keck Stephan 31
25 Hagn Johanna 32
26 Wilhelm Christian 31
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 31
28 Knapek Erwin 34
29 Andres Anouchka 31
30 Rickert Alexander 31
31 Schmierl Sabine 34
32 Ptacek Holger 31
33 Athen Sabine 31
34 Cobbe Kevin 31
35 Gerner Elisabeth 34
36 Müller Harald 31
37 Haerendel Ulrike 31
38 Lex Wolfgang 31
39 Harms Annegret 31
40 Bichler Andreas 31
41 Kammermeier Christine 31
42 Solbrig Manfred 31
43 Himmelberg Christine 41
44 Matejka Ewald 31
45 Faltermeier Martina 31
46 Kirnberger Albert 31
47 Lösch Barbara 31
48 Senninger Dieter 31
49 Schmidt Sylvia 31
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 30
51 Specker Waltraud 30
52 Schätz Andreas 30
53 Lampersberger Carola 30
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 30
55 Scholle Brigitte 29
56 Blechschmidt Werner 29
57 Uhl Brigitte 29
58 Schick Simon 32
59 Schödl Jutta 28
60 Saur Karl-Otto 28
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 28
62 Breitenstein Thomas 28
63 Rensch Waltraud 31
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 28
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 28
66 Helfrich Arno 28
67 Harlander Michaela 28
68 Rüger Korbinian 28
69 Eder Ruth 27
70 Gantzer Peter 27

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 13
2 Diem Katharina 13
3 Riederle Manfred 10
4 Riegel Florian 10
5 Batat Sam 13
6 Scholler Jörg 10
7 Keller Axel 10
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 16
9 Betz Alexander 10
10 Jännert Thomas 10
11 Gresser Ursula 13
12 Zahn Angela 10
13 Siemsen Peter 10
14 Dombret Bastian 10
15 Deutsch Marco 10
16 Kolze Sebastian 10
17 Mathis Wolfgang 10
18 Klaue Thomas 10
19 Krey Jürgen 10
20 von Padberg Charlotte 10
21 Kleiber Gerd 10
22 Schmidt Axel 10
23 Katz Casimir 10
24 Eggers Barbara 16
25 Kammer Rochus 10
26 Huber Ludwig 10
27 Seele Michael 13
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 10
29 Gammel Helmut 10
30 Schreiber Patrik 10
31 Schwindl Günter 10
32 Meißner Markus 10
33 Morio Jörg 10
34 Skorupa Justin 10
35 Schulze Ursula 10
36 Burges Johannes 10
37 Eggers Harald 13
38 Schneider Wolfgang 10
39 Weigle Michael 10
40 Hackl Willibald 10
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 10
42 Beck Irene 10
43 Müller Thomas 10
44 Hartung Hannes 10
45 Kreutz Johannes 10
46 Franz Christian 10
47 Maser Matthias 10
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 10
49 Maidment Bernhard 10
50 Würthner Sabine 10
51 Westermayer Stefan 10
52 Maser Sven 10
53 Schulze Bernhard 13
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 10
55 Hupfauer Peter 10
56 Zechmann Dennis 10
57 Weikl Sylvia 10
58 Gathmann Ellen 10
59 Bayerl Manfred 10
60 Scholz Monika 10
61 Bock Monika 13
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 10
63 Nebel Michael 10
64 Kohlenz Jörg 10
65 Scheyer Kristin 10
66 Knapp Oliver 10
67 Aydin Ulvi 10
68 Gutmann Raphael 10
69 Hilgart Reinhard 9
70 Wiswesser Veit 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 23
2 Wrobel Jolanta 23
3 Kiening David 22
4 Kühnel Anja 23
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 24
6 Graunke Katharina 22
7 Prasser Marcel 22
8 Weidlich Gero 22
9 Rappold Jörg 22
10 Zetzsche Peter 22
11 Heinrich Gerhard 22
12 Behrens Martina 22
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 22
14 Gabler Markus 22
15 Smith Karin 22
16 Rappold Petra 22
17 Seifert Verena 21
18 Siebert Regine 20
19 Abel Christian 10
20 Schnur Daniela 10
21 Karcher Rainer 10
22 Wimmer Albert 10
23 Kuhli Marianne 10
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 10
25 Esau Ursula 10
26 Thomas Christian 10
27 Schneider Sabine 10
28 Rohe Sebastian 10
29 Scherer Margit 10
30 Forster Klaus 10
31 Knatz Brigitte 10
32 Graunke Steffen 10
33 Hohenegger Hermine 10
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 10
35 Grabinski Pawel 10
36 Buchmann Marianne 10
37 Wolf Werner 10
38 Zeckert Karin 10
39 Wiedemann Thomas 10
40 Tausch Angela 10
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 10
42 Baumann Ursula 10
43 Kehrle Brigitte 10
44 Schuster Richard 10
45 Siebert Hermann 10
46 Abel Dorothea 10
47 Karcher Stefanie 10
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 10
49 Stempel Ralf 10
50 Heinrich Rosa 9
51 Meier Michael 9
52 Habersetzer Christine 7

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 9
2 Seifert Florian 9
3 Fesl Carmen 9
4 Jordan Johannes 9
5 Kaufmann Englbert 9
6 Weber Klaus 9
7 Maier Andrea 9
8 Roller Anette 9
9 Holzmann Stephan 9
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 10
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 9
12 Rönicke Ursula 9
13 Albert Melanie 9
14 El Nour Andrea 9
15 Baudler Bernhard 9
16 Steidl Martin 9
17 Krautz Wolfram 9
18 Hamm Robert 9
19 Kircher Michael 9
20 El Nour Karim 9
21 Bossert Theodor 6
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 6
23 Eicher Matthis 6
24 Lohmann Niklas 6
25 Mayer Leonhard 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei