5 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 5

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 5 - Grundschule Dorfstraße 5
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.870 32,7 %
GRÜNE 5.552 30,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.582 8,8 %
AfD 850 4,7 %
SPD 2.258 12,6 %
FDP 785 4,4 %
ÖDP 458 2,6 %
DIE LINKE 584 3,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.155 -
Wähler 285 24,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.939 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 110
2 Schreyer Kerstin 121
3 Hahn Florian 104
4 Hobmeier Karin 90
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 87
6 Weiß Ilse 87
7 Schelle Stefan 131
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 88
9 Pardeller Thomas 88
10 Wünsche Annabella 88
11 Horst Helmut 85
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 87
13 Neusiedl Jan 91
14 Leitner Claudia 84
15 Böltl Maximilian 90
16 Gerhardt Nicola 86
17 Stürzer Anton 89
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 87
19 Loderer Thomas 98
20 Eisenmann Christine 83
21 Kern Stefan 94
22 Knoller Maria 84
23 Wolf Quentin 79
24 Göbel Karin 97
25 Straßmair Stefan 83
26 Erdmann Michaela 81
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 82
28 Kühlewein Angelika 81
29 Zweckinger Florian 77
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 77
31 Zeitler Rolf 80
32 Mayer Ursula 83
33 Zellner Hubert 86
34 May Katrin 77
35 Inselkammer Franz 83
36 Hellhuber Marianne 77
37 Glashauser Thomas 77
38 Wernberger Anna 77
39 Axenbeck Michael 78
40 Englmayer Isabeau 77
41 Hornburger Josef 80
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 88
43 Sander Ullrich 122
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 77
45 Krimmer Stefan 77
46 Fellermeier Martina 76
47 Ascherl Jürgen 76
48 Voit Caroline 75
49 Straßburg Klaus 86
50 Geißler Inge 75
51 Thalhammer Tobias 79
52 Loos Wolfsindis 78
53 Eisenreich Luis 81
54 Fichtinger Renate 78
55 Bukowski Andreas 78
56 Uerpmann Nicole 75
57 Köstler Peter 75
58 Mäusel Betina 75
59 Spingler Roland 74
60 Schmuck Angelika 80
61 Wildenheim Detlef 74
62 Leimböck Stefanie 75
63 Fürst Christian 76
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 77
65 Westermeyer Gloria 77
66 Ertl Josef 86
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 75
68 Denzel Gabriele 72
69 Kiener Friedrich 72
70 Strauß Franz Josef 77

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 91
2 Nadler Christoph 111
3 Köhler Claudia 94
4 Bauer Philipp 80
5 Pilsinger Sabine 82
6 Büchler Markus 79
7 Risinger Christina 82
8 Rohleder Johannes 80
9 Campbell Tania 88
10 Seth Oliver 79
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 81
12 Sommer Frank 79
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 81
14 Körner Kilian 79
15 Karbaumer Evi 81
16 Leiner Ulrich 81
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 78
18 Voges Karsten 78
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 78
20 Büsch Wolfgang 81
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 78
22 Leib Volker 95
23 Zipfel Birgit 78
24 Konetschny Armin 85
25 Levermann Silke 78
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 77
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 77
28 Katzer Claus 82
29 Huber Brigitte 76
30 Grothe David 103
31 Kocher Felicia 76
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 82
33 Grimme Judith 76
34 Mecke Johannes 76
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 76
36 Lankes Christian 76
37 Meyer Lissy 79
38 Seckinger Mike 78
39 Weber Katharina 76
40 Peters Jürgen 76
41 Kowallik Petra 76
42 Senft Michael 79
43 Holler Irene 76
44 Höck Anton 76
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 76
46 Bekk Peter 75
47 Tiedemann Petra 75
48 Maier Dieter 76
49 Martinschledde Sybille 78
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 75
51 Popp Doris 78
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 75
53 Kott Lucia 75
54 König Stefan 78
55 Maier Sabine 75
56 Spinnler Robert 75
57 Krois Simone 78
58 Zenner Andreas 75
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 75
60 Schmid Ralf 75
61 Michl Ulrike 75
62 Schwab Rudi 89
63 Nelson Michelle 75
64 Börner Tankred 75
65 Meitinger Gabriele 78
66 Gerb Robert 74
67 Miner Hilde 74
68 Schlosser Peter 75
69 Zapf Johanna 80
70 Kyrein Josef 73

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 33
2 Kraus Nikolaus 27
3 Ernstberger Florian 25
4 Bogner Barbara 34
5 Kraus Max 24
6 Heyland Günter 21
7 Ertl Johannes 28
8 Wüst Uta 21
9 Reichart Martin 21
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 21
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 21
12 Janson Andreas 24
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 21
14 Aulenbach Erika 21
15 Mörike Gertrud 21
16 Sienerth Hans 21
17 Dirl Sonja 24
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 21
19 Miller Pauline 21
20 Seitner Johannes 24
21 David Cornelia 21
22 Jakob Josef 27
23 Zacherl Kerstin 24
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 21
25 Ertl Robert 24
26 Malz Martin 24
27 Grünwald Harald 27
28 Zimmermann Klaus 21
29 Höcherl Reiner 21
30 Gott Jürgen 21
31 Fauth Werner 25
32 Broda Heinrich 21
33 Porombka Markus 21
34 Nagiller Georg 21
35 Stucke Carolin 21
36 Berger Peter 24
37 Hartl Franz 21
38 Schmidt Oliver 21
39 Roll Günter 21
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 35
41 Zeller Florian 21
42 Kolbe Jens 21
43 Merckens Uwe 21
44 Heindl Stephanie 21
45 Gojczyk Christian 24
46 Brauner Tobias 21
47 Peischl Günter 21
48 Hauser Albertus 25
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 21
50 Zürner Sonja 22
51 Amtmann Matthias 21
52 Zehetmair Johann 21
53 Eiwen Gerhard 21
54 Lausch Blanka 21
55 Prieler Manuel 21
56 Vogel Heiko 21
57 Bachmair Josef 21
58 Bußjäger Johannes 21
59 Spratter Simone 21
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 24
61 Sassmann Günter 21
62 Glasner Günter 21
63 Wöhling Dirk 21
64 Dittlein Christina 21
65 Theiner Sabine 21
66 Baierl Florian 21
67 Pohl Reinhard 21
68 Riedl Peter 25
69 Baur Herbert 22
70 Sellmayr Heiko 21

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 39
2 Zimniok Mirko 36
3 Kremer Peter 39
4 Baumgartner Simon 36
5 Layer Holger 36
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 36
7 Müller Florian 36
8 Thierack Jürgen 36
9 Herzog Walburga 36
10 Görler Uwe 40
11 Kronawitter Roland 36
12 Harasym Werner 36
13 Riedl Walter 36
14 Warnstedt Max 36
15 Radloff Gerald 36
16 Daniel Silvia 36
17 Modlmayr Werner 36
18 Rätscher Christoph 36
19 Harasym Agnieszka 36
20 Maertsch Tobias 36
21 Hohensohn Dirk 36
22 Modlmayr Helene 36
23 Bose Adelheid 36
24 Wittur Rainer 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 48
2 Schardt Florian 35
3 Kohnen Natascha 43
4 Panzer Wolfgang 38
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 38
6 Böck Christoph 32
7 Greiner Ramona 38
8 Klostermeier Edwin 35
9 Markl Margit 36
10 Spirkl Florian 32
11 Weber Rosemarie 48
12 Korneder Klaus 34
13 Bach Bela 34
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 31
15 Müller Gabriele 34
16 Zipfel Harald 30
17 Fister Sabine 33
18 Greulich Alexander 30
19 Konwitschny Mindy 33
20 Leiter Erich 31
21 Bednarek Katharina 33
22 Weingärtner Thomas 30
23 Wenzel Regina 33
24 Keck Stephan 30
25 Hagn Johanna 36
26 Wilhelm Christian 30
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 33
28 Knapek Erwin 32
29 Andres Anouchka 33
30 Rickert Alexander 30
31 Schmierl Sabine 30
32 Ptacek Holger 30
33 Athen Sabine 33
34 Cobbe Kevin 31
35 Gerner Elisabeth 30
36 Müller Harald 30
37 Haerendel Ulrike 33
38 Lex Wolfgang 31
39 Harms Annegret 33
40 Bichler Andreas 30
41 Kammermeier Christine 33
42 Solbrig Manfred 30
43 Himmelberg Christine 41
44 Matejka Ewald 30
45 Faltermeier Martina 31
46 Kirnberger Albert 30
47 Lösch Barbara 30
48 Senninger Dieter 30
49 Schmidt Sylvia 30
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 31
51 Specker Waltraud 30
52 Schätz Andreas 30
53 Lampersberger Carola 30
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 30
55 Scholle Brigitte 30
56 Blechschmidt Werner 30
57 Uhl Brigitte 30
58 Schick Simon 30
59 Schödl Jutta 30
60 Saur Karl-Otto 30
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 30
62 Breitenstein Thomas 30
63 Rensch Waltraud 30
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 30
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 30
66 Helfrich Arno 31
67 Harlander Michaela 29
68 Rüger Korbinian 29
69 Eder Ruth 29
70 Gantzer Peter 30

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 14
2 Diem Katharina 15
3 Riederle Manfred 11
4 Riegel Florian 15
5 Batat Sam 18
6 Scholler Jörg 11
7 Keller Axel 11
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 22
9 Betz Alexander 11
10 Jännert Thomas 11
11 Gresser Ursula 11
12 Zahn Angela 11
13 Siemsen Peter 11
14 Dombret Bastian 11
15 Deutsch Marco 11
16 Kolze Sebastian 11
17 Mathis Wolfgang 11
18 Klaue Thomas 11
19 Krey Jürgen 10
20 von Padberg Charlotte 11
21 Kleiber Gerd 10
22 Schmidt Axel 11
23 Katz Casimir 11
24 Eggers Barbara 24
25 Kammer Rochus 11
26 Huber Ludwig 11
27 Seele Michael 15
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 11
29 Gammel Helmut 11
30 Schreiber Patrik 11
31 Schwindl Günter 11
32 Meißner Markus 11
33 Morio Jörg 11
34 Skorupa Justin 10
35 Schulze Ursula 19
36 Burges Johannes 11
37 Eggers Harald 14
38 Schneider Wolfgang 10
39 Weigle Michael 11
40 Hackl Willibald 10
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 10
42 Beck Irene 10
43 Müller Thomas 10
44 Hartung Hannes 11
45 Kreutz Johannes 10
46 Franz Christian 11
47 Maser Matthias 10
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 10
49 Maidment Bernhard 11
50 Würthner Sabine 10
51 Westermayer Stefan 10
52 Maser Sven 10
53 Schulze Bernhard 11
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 10
55 Hupfauer Peter 10
56 Zechmann Dennis 10
57 Weikl Sylvia 10
58 Gathmann Ellen 10
59 Bayerl Manfred 9
60 Scholz Monika 9
61 Bock Monika 9
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 9
63 Nebel Michael 9
64 Kohlenz Jörg 9
65 Scheyer Kristin 10
66 Knapp Oliver 9
67 Aydin Ulvi 9
68 Gutmann Raphael 9
69 Hilgart Reinhard 9
70 Wiswesser Veit 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 21
2 Wrobel Jolanta 13
3 Kiening David 15
4 Kühnel Anja 13
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 13
6 Graunke Katharina 21
7 Prasser Marcel 15
8 Weidlich Gero 18
9 Rappold Jörg 10
10 Zetzsche Peter 16
11 Heinrich Gerhard 13
12 Behrens Martina 13
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 13
14 Gabler Markus 13
15 Smith Karin 10
16 Rappold Petra 13
17 Seifert Verena 15
18 Siebert Regine 15
19 Abel Christian 5
20 Schnur Daniela 11
21 Karcher Rainer 8
22 Wimmer Albert 8
23 Kuhli Marianne 5
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 9
25 Esau Ursula 8
26 Thomas Christian 5
27 Schneider Sabine 6
28 Rohe Sebastian 5
29 Scherer Margit 5
30 Forster Klaus 5
31 Knatz Brigitte 5
32 Graunke Steffen 5
33 Hohenegger Hermine 5
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 11
35 Grabinski Pawel 5
36 Buchmann Marianne 5
37 Wolf Werner 5
38 Zeckert Karin 5
39 Wiedemann Thomas 5
40 Tausch Angela 5
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 8
42 Baumann Ursula 5
43 Kehrle Brigitte 5
44 Schuster Richard 5
45 Siebert Hermann 5
46 Abel Dorothea 5
47 Karcher Stefanie 5
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 5
49 Stempel Ralf 5
50 Heinrich Rosa 5
51 Meier Michael 5
52 Habersetzer Christine 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 27
2 Seifert Florian 24
3 Fesl Carmen 24
4 Jordan Johannes 24
5 Kaufmann Englbert 24
6 Weber Klaus 24
7 Maier Andrea 27
8 Roller Anette 30
9 Holzmann Stephan 24
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 24
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 24
12 Rönicke Ursula 24
13 Albert Melanie 24
14 El Nour Andrea 27
15 Baudler Bernhard 24
16 Steidl Martin 24
17 Krautz Wolfram 24
18 Hamm Robert 24
19 Kircher Michael 27
20 El Nour Karim 27
21 Bossert Theodor 16
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 19
23 Eicher Matthis 16
24 Lohmann Niklas 16
25 Mayer Leonhard 16
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei