6 - Kulturzentrum

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 6 - Kulturzentrum
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.042 34,8 %
GRÜNE 6.550 37,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 885 5,1 %
AfD 908 5,2 %
SPD 1.555 8,9 %
FDP 674 3,9 %
ÖDP 354 2,0 %
DIE LINKE 419 2,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.055 -
Wähler 284 26,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.387 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 114
2 Schreyer Kerstin 120
3 Hahn Florian 103
4 Hobmeier Karin 101
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 96
6 Weiß Ilse 96
7 Schelle Stefan 114
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 92
9 Pardeller Thomas 96
10 Wünsche Annabella 84
11 Horst Helmut 87
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 90
13 Neusiedl Jan 94
14 Leitner Claudia 90
15 Böltl Maximilian 92
16 Gerhardt Nicola 90
17 Stürzer Anton 93
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 95
19 Loderer Thomas 99
20 Eisenmann Christine 86
21 Kern Stefan 91
22 Knoller Maria 79
23 Wolf Quentin 88
24 Göbel Karin 106
25 Straßmair Stefan 85
26 Erdmann Michaela 86
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 85
28 Kühlewein Angelika 79
29 Zweckinger Florian 78
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 81
31 Zeitler Rolf 84
32 Mayer Ursula 90
33 Zellner Hubert 84
34 May Katrin 77
35 Inselkammer Franz 92
36 Hellhuber Marianne 82
37 Glashauser Thomas 82
38 Wernberger Anna 77
39 Axenbeck Michael 81
40 Englmayer Isabeau 80
41 Hornburger Josef 80
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 89
43 Sander Ullrich 131
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 76
45 Krimmer Stefan 84
46 Fellermeier Martina 83
47 Ascherl Jürgen 77
48 Voit Caroline 78
49 Straßburg Klaus 84
50 Geißler Inge 80
51 Thalhammer Tobias 80
52 Loos Wolfsindis 80
53 Eisenreich Luis 77
54 Fichtinger Renate 88
55 Bukowski Andreas 80
56 Uerpmann Nicole 78
57 Köstler Peter 77
58 Mäusel Betina 82
59 Spingler Roland 75
60 Schmuck Angelika 86
61 Wildenheim Detlef 77
62 Leimböck Stefanie 74
63 Fürst Christian 75
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 75
65 Westermeyer Gloria 75
66 Ertl Josef 92
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 71
68 Denzel Gabriele 71
69 Kiener Friedrich 70
70 Strauß Franz Josef 78

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 105
2 Nadler Christoph 131
3 Köhler Claudia 110
4 Bauer Philipp 90
5 Pilsinger Sabine 90
6 Büchler Markus 92
7 Risinger Christina 98
8 Rohleder Johannes 94
9 Campbell Tania 94
10 Seth Oliver 95
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 95
12 Sommer Frank 93
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 95
14 Körner Kilian 92
15 Karbaumer Evi 111
16 Leiner Ulrich 92
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 97
18 Voges Karsten 93
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 95
20 Büsch Wolfgang 89
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 95
22 Leib Volker 109
23 Zipfel Birgit 92
24 Konetschny Armin 93
25 Levermann Silke 94
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 89
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 94
28 Katzer Claus 89
29 Huber Brigitte 95
30 Grothe David 116
31 Kocher Felicia 95
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 89
33 Grimme Judith 96
34 Mecke Johannes 89
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 96
36 Lankes Christian 90
37 Meyer Lissy 95
38 Seckinger Mike 90
39 Weber Katharina 93
40 Peters Jürgen 89
41 Kowallik Petra 95
42 Senft Michael 95
43 Holler Irene 92
44 Höck Anton 89
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 95
46 Bekk Peter 92
47 Tiedemann Petra 94
48 Maier Dieter 90
49 Martinschledde Sybille 91
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 88
51 Popp Doris 91
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 88
53 Kott Lucia 88
54 König Stefan 94
55 Maier Sabine 88
56 Spinnler Robert 87
57 Krois Simone 87
58 Zenner Andreas 90
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 90
60 Schmid Ralf 91
61 Michl Ulrike 93
62 Schwab Rudi 102
63 Nelson Michelle 88
64 Börner Tankred 86
65 Meitinger Gabriele 88
66 Gerb Robert 85
67 Miner Hilde 85
68 Schlosser Peter 92
69 Zapf Johanna 87
70 Kyrein Josef 90

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 21
2 Kraus Nikolaus 17
3 Ernstberger Florian 18
4 Bogner Barbara 22
5 Kraus Max 16
6 Heyland Günter 17
7 Ertl Johannes 20
8 Wüst Uta 14
9 Reichart Martin 15
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 18
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 11
12 Janson Andreas 15
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 11
14 Aulenbach Erika 17
15 Mörike Gertrud 11
16 Sienerth Hans 15
17 Dirl Sonja 12
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 12
19 Miller Pauline 11
20 Seitner Johannes 12
21 David Cornelia 10
22 Jakob Josef 15
23 Zacherl Kerstin 13
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 12
25 Ertl Robert 11
26 Malz Martin 14
27 Grünwald Harald 10
28 Zimmermann Klaus 10
29 Höcherl Reiner 11
30 Gott Jürgen 14
31 Fauth Werner 14
32 Broda Heinrich 13
33 Porombka Markus 11
34 Nagiller Georg 10
35 Stucke Carolin 10
36 Berger Peter 11
37 Hartl Franz 11
38 Schmidt Oliver 11
39 Roll Günter 10
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 27
41 Zeller Florian 11
42 Kolbe Jens 11
43 Merckens Uwe 10
44 Heindl Stephanie 18
45 Gojczyk Christian 13
46 Brauner Tobias 11
47 Peischl Günter 10
48 Hauser Albertus 13
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 10
50 Zürner Sonja 11
51 Amtmann Matthias 11
52 Zehetmair Johann 11
53 Eiwen Gerhard 19
54 Lausch Blanka 10
55 Prieler Manuel 10
56 Vogel Heiko 10
57 Bachmair Josef 10
58 Bußjäger Johannes 10
59 Spratter Simone 10
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 16
61 Sassmann Günter 10
62 Glasner Günter 10
63 Wöhling Dirk 10
64 Dittlein Christina 9
65 Theiner Sabine 9
66 Baierl Florian 9
67 Pohl Reinhard 12
68 Riedl Peter 9
69 Baur Herbert 10
70 Sellmayr Heiko 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 39
2 Zimniok Mirko 39
3 Kremer Peter 48
4 Baumgartner Simon 37
5 Layer Holger 39
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 39
7 Müller Florian 39
8 Thierack Jürgen 42
9 Herzog Walburga 36
10 Görler Uwe 45
11 Kronawitter Roland 36
12 Harasym Werner 39
13 Riedl Walter 36
14 Warnstedt Max 37
15 Radloff Gerald 42
16 Daniel Silvia 36
17 Modlmayr Werner 39
18 Rätscher Christoph 42
19 Harasym Agnieszka 36
20 Maertsch Tobias 36
21 Hohensohn Dirk 42
22 Modlmayr Helene 36
23 Bose Adelheid 36
24 Wittur Rainer 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 41
2 Schardt Florian 32
3 Kohnen Natascha 38
4 Panzer Wolfgang 29
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 24
6 Böck Christoph 23
7 Greiner Ramona 26
8 Klostermeier Edwin 23
9 Markl Margit 36
10 Spirkl Florian 21
11 Weber Rosemarie 45
12 Korneder Klaus 21
13 Bach Bela 27
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 21
15 Müller Gabriele 24
16 Zipfel Harald 21
17 Fister Sabine 25
18 Greulich Alexander 21
19 Konwitschny Mindy 27
20 Leiter Erich 24
21 Bednarek Katharina 21
22 Weingärtner Thomas 26
23 Wenzel Regina 23
24 Keck Stephan 22
25 Hagn Johanna 20
26 Wilhelm Christian 18
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 19
28 Knapek Erwin 28
29 Andres Anouchka 19
30 Rickert Alexander 18
31 Schmierl Sabine 22
32 Ptacek Holger 18
33 Athen Sabine 22
34 Cobbe Kevin 18
35 Gerner Elisabeth 18
36 Müller Harald 18
37 Haerendel Ulrike 18
38 Lex Wolfgang 25
39 Harms Annegret 21
40 Bichler Andreas 18
41 Kammermeier Christine 18
42 Solbrig Manfred 23
43 Himmelberg Christine 32
44 Matejka Ewald 18
45 Faltermeier Martina 26
46 Kirnberger Albert 18
47 Lösch Barbara 18
48 Senninger Dieter 21
49 Schmidt Sylvia 18
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 18
51 Specker Waltraud 19
52 Schätz Andreas 18
53 Lampersberger Carola 21
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 19
55 Scholle Brigitte 21
56 Blechschmidt Werner 18
57 Uhl Brigitte 22
58 Schick Simon 20
59 Schödl Jutta 22
60 Saur Karl-Otto 19
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 20
62 Breitenstein Thomas 17
63 Rensch Waltraud 20
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 17
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 20
66 Helfrich Arno 18
67 Harlander Michaela 17
68 Rüger Korbinian 20
69 Eder Ruth 20
70 Gantzer Peter 16

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 13
2 Diem Katharina 11
3 Riederle Manfred 10
4 Riegel Florian 14
5 Batat Sam 19
6 Scholler Jörg 11
7 Keller Axel 14
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 25
9 Betz Alexander 10
10 Jännert Thomas 10
11 Gresser Ursula 12
12 Zahn Angela 14
13 Siemsen Peter 11
14 Dombret Bastian 13
15 Deutsch Marco 10
16 Kolze Sebastian 13
17 Mathis Wolfgang 12
18 Klaue Thomas 10
19 Krey Jürgen 9
20 von Padberg Charlotte 12
21 Kleiber Gerd 13
22 Schmidt Axel 13
23 Katz Casimir 12
24 Eggers Barbara 17
25 Kammer Rochus 8
26 Huber Ludwig 10
27 Seele Michael 16
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 7
29 Gammel Helmut 10
30 Schreiber Patrik 6
31 Schwindl Günter 7
32 Meißner Markus 8
33 Morio Jörg 13
34 Skorupa Justin 6
35 Schulze Ursula 17
36 Burges Johannes 7
37 Eggers Harald 14
38 Schneider Wolfgang 6
39 Weigle Michael 7
40 Hackl Willibald 9
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 7
42 Beck Irene 7
43 Müller Thomas 7
44 Hartung Hannes 7
45 Kreutz Johannes 7
46 Franz Christian 7
47 Maser Matthias 6
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 7
49 Maidment Bernhard 7
50 Würthner Sabine 8
51 Westermayer Stefan 8
52 Maser Sven 8
53 Schulze Bernhard 9
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 7
55 Hupfauer Peter 8
56 Zechmann Dennis 7
57 Weikl Sylvia 6
58 Gathmann Ellen 7
59 Bayerl Manfred 7
60 Scholz Monika 6
61 Bock Monika 8
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 7
63 Nebel Michael 7
64 Kohlenz Jörg 7
65 Scheyer Kristin 7
66 Knapp Oliver 7
67 Aydin Ulvi 7
68 Gutmann Raphael 7
69 Hilgart Reinhard 8
70 Wiswesser Veit 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 11
2 Wrobel Jolanta 11
3 Kiening David 10
4 Kühnel Anja 10
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 12
6 Graunke Katharina 13
7 Prasser Marcel 10
8 Weidlich Gero 16
9 Rappold Jörg 11
10 Zetzsche Peter 15
11 Heinrich Gerhard 10
12 Behrens Martina 10
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 11
14 Gabler Markus 10
15 Smith Karin 10
16 Rappold Petra 10
17 Seifert Verena 13
18 Siebert Regine 10
19 Abel Christian 4
20 Schnur Daniela 5
21 Karcher Rainer 4
22 Wimmer Albert 5
23 Kuhli Marianne 4
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 5
25 Esau Ursula 4
26 Thomas Christian 5
27 Schneider Sabine 4
28 Rohe Sebastian 4
29 Scherer Margit 4
30 Forster Klaus 6
31 Knatz Brigitte 4
32 Graunke Steffen 4
33 Hohenegger Hermine 4
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 4
35 Grabinski Pawel 8
36 Buchmann Marianne 4
37 Wolf Werner 6
38 Zeckert Karin 4
39 Wiedemann Thomas 4
40 Tausch Angela 4
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 4
42 Baumann Ursula 4
43 Kehrle Brigitte 7
44 Schuster Richard 4
45 Siebert Hermann 4
46 Abel Dorothea 4
47 Karcher Stefanie 4
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 4
49 Stempel Ralf 4
50 Heinrich Rosa 4
51 Meier Michael 4
52 Habersetzer Christine 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 22
2 Seifert Florian 22
3 Fesl Carmen 22
4 Jordan Johannes 23
5 Kaufmann Englbert 18
6 Weber Klaus 19
7 Maier Andrea 23
8 Roller Anette 19
9 Holzmann Stephan 18
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 16
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 15
12 Rönicke Ursula 16
13 Albert Melanie 17
14 El Nour Andrea 20
15 Baudler Bernhard 15
16 Steidl Martin 15
17 Krautz Wolfram 15
18 Hamm Robert 15
19 Kircher Michael 19
20 El Nour Karim 15
21 Bossert Theodor 10
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 13
23 Eicher Matthis 10
24 Lohmann Niklas 12
25 Mayer Leonhard 10
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei