7 - Mittelschule 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 7 - Mittelschule 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.784 38,2 %
GRÜNE 4.555 30,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.117 7,4 %
AfD 360 2,4 %
SPD 2.382 15,7 %
FDP 587 3,9 %
ÖDP 56 0,4 %
DIE LINKE 293 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.136 -
Wähler 248 21,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 11 4,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.134 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 104
2 Schreyer Kerstin 110
3 Hahn Florian 92
4 Hobmeier Karin 85
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 84
6 Weiß Ilse 85
7 Schelle Stefan 106
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 87
9 Pardeller Thomas 86
10 Wünsche Annabella 82
11 Horst Helmut 82
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 81
13 Neusiedl Jan 83
14 Leitner Claudia 79
15 Böltl Maximilian 78
16 Gerhardt Nicola 78
17 Stürzer Anton 87
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 81
19 Loderer Thomas 89
20 Eisenmann Christine 80
21 Kern Stefan 89
22 Knoller Maria 79
23 Wolf Quentin 79
24 Göbel Karin 93
25 Straßmair Stefan 84
26 Erdmann Michaela 84
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 78
28 Kühlewein Angelika 78
29 Zweckinger Florian 86
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 79
31 Zeitler Rolf 78
32 Mayer Ursula 84
33 Zellner Hubert 86
34 May Katrin 77
35 Inselkammer Franz 85
36 Hellhuber Marianne 79
37 Glashauser Thomas 77
38 Wernberger Anna 77
39 Axenbeck Michael 78
40 Englmayer Isabeau 78
41 Hornburger Josef 78
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 111
43 Sander Ullrich 150
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 80
45 Krimmer Stefan 77
46 Fellermeier Martina 80
47 Ascherl Jürgen 80
48 Voit Caroline 77
49 Straßburg Klaus 87
50 Geißler Inge 80
51 Thalhammer Tobias 82
52 Loos Wolfsindis 76
53 Eisenreich Luis 76
54 Fichtinger Renate 86
55 Bukowski Andreas 76
56 Uerpmann Nicole 75
57 Köstler Peter 77
58 Mäusel Betina 77
59 Spingler Roland 79
60 Schmuck Angelika 79
61 Wildenheim Detlef 73
62 Leimböck Stefanie 76
63 Fürst Christian 73
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 73
65 Westermeyer Gloria 73
66 Ertl Josef 82
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 71
68 Denzel Gabriele 70
69 Kiener Friedrich 71
70 Strauß Franz Josef 72

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 73
2 Nadler Christoph 92
3 Köhler Claudia 91
4 Bauer Philipp 69
5 Pilsinger Sabine 68
6 Büchler Markus 65
7 Risinger Christina 67
8 Rohleder Johannes 69
9 Campbell Tania 66
10 Seth Oliver 67
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 63
12 Sommer Frank 64
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 64
14 Körner Kilian 63
15 Karbaumer Evi 77
16 Leiner Ulrich 62
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 62
18 Voges Karsten 65
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 65
20 Büsch Wolfgang 62
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 67
22 Leib Volker 76
23 Zipfel Birgit 64
24 Konetschny Armin 69
25 Levermann Silke 62
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 64
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 61
28 Katzer Claus 68
29 Huber Brigitte 62
30 Grothe David 88
31 Kocher Felicia 67
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 61
33 Grimme Judith 65
34 Mecke Johannes 62
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 63
36 Lankes Christian 65
37 Meyer Lissy 65
38 Seckinger Mike 61
39 Weber Katharina 61
40 Peters Jürgen 67
41 Kowallik Petra 68
42 Senft Michael 66
43 Holler Irene 61
44 Höck Anton 60
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 62
46 Bekk Peter 60
47 Tiedemann Petra 60
48 Maier Dieter 63
49 Martinschledde Sybille 60
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 59
51 Popp Doris 62
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 65
53 Kott Lucia 60
54 König Stefan 61
55 Maier Sabine 59
56 Spinnler Robert 60
57 Krois Simone 59
58 Zenner Andreas 60
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 69
60 Schmid Ralf 61
61 Michl Ulrike 64
62 Schwab Rudi 74
63 Nelson Michelle 59
64 Börner Tankred 60
65 Meitinger Gabriele 69
66 Gerb Robert 59
67 Miner Hilde 61
68 Schlosser Peter 67
69 Zapf Johanna 58
70 Kyrein Josef 57

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 15
2 Kraus Nikolaus 18
3 Ernstberger Florian 15
4 Bogner Barbara 18
5 Kraus Max 16
6 Heyland Günter 18
7 Ertl Johannes 18
8 Wüst Uta 15
9 Reichart Martin 15
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 15
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 15
12 Janson Andreas 15
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 15
14 Aulenbach Erika 22
15 Mörike Gertrud 15
16 Sienerth Hans 15
17 Dirl Sonja 16
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 15
19 Miller Pauline 15
20 Seitner Johannes 15
21 David Cornelia 15
22 Jakob Josef 16
23 Zacherl Kerstin 16
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 16
25 Ertl Robert 19
26 Malz Martin 16
27 Grünwald Harald 16
28 Zimmermann Klaus 15
29 Höcherl Reiner 15
30 Gott Jürgen 18
31 Fauth Werner 16
32 Broda Heinrich 15
33 Porombka Markus 15
34 Nagiller Georg 15
35 Stucke Carolin 15
36 Berger Peter 18
37 Hartl Franz 16
38 Schmidt Oliver 18
39 Roll Günter 15
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 24
41 Zeller Florian 15
42 Kolbe Jens 15
43 Merckens Uwe 15
44 Heindl Stephanie 23
45 Gojczyk Christian 18
46 Brauner Tobias 15
47 Peischl Günter 15
48 Hauser Albertus 16
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 18
50 Zürner Sonja 18
51 Amtmann Matthias 15
52 Zehetmair Johann 15
53 Eiwen Gerhard 16
54 Lausch Blanka 16
55 Prieler Manuel 15
56 Vogel Heiko 15
57 Bachmair Josef 15
58 Bußjäger Johannes 17
59 Spratter Simone 15
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 14
61 Sassmann Günter 14
62 Glasner Günter 14
63 Wöhling Dirk 14
64 Dittlein Christina 14
65 Theiner Sabine 15
66 Baierl Florian 14
67 Pohl Reinhard 14
68 Riedl Peter 14
69 Baur Herbert 19
70 Sellmayr Heiko 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 15
2 Zimniok Mirko 16
3 Kremer Peter 15
4 Baumgartner Simon 15
5 Layer Holger 15
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 15
7 Müller Florian 15
8 Thierack Jürgen 15
9 Herzog Walburga 15
10 Görler Uwe 21
11 Kronawitter Roland 15
12 Harasym Werner 15
13 Riedl Walter 15
14 Warnstedt Max 18
15 Radloff Gerald 15
16 Daniel Silvia 15
17 Modlmayr Werner 15
18 Rätscher Christoph 15
19 Harasym Agnieszka 15
20 Maertsch Tobias 15
21 Hohensohn Dirk 15
22 Modlmayr Helene 15
23 Bose Adelheid 15
24 Wittur Rainer 5

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 40
2 Schardt Florian 41
3 Kohnen Natascha 51
4 Panzer Wolfgang 51
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 34
6 Böck Christoph 34
7 Greiner Ramona 38
8 Klostermeier Edwin 34
9 Markl Margit 39
10 Spirkl Florian 35
11 Weber Rosemarie 52
12 Korneder Klaus 34
13 Bach Bela 35
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 34
15 Müller Gabriele 35
16 Zipfel Harald 34
17 Fister Sabine 34
18 Greulich Alexander 37
19 Konwitschny Mindy 35
20 Leiter Erich 34
21 Bednarek Katharina 34
22 Weingärtner Thomas 37
23 Wenzel Regina 33
24 Keck Stephan 33
25 Hagn Johanna 32
26 Wilhelm Christian 31
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 31
28 Knapek Erwin 39
29 Andres Anouchka 32
30 Rickert Alexander 31
31 Schmierl Sabine 34
32 Ptacek Holger 32
33 Athen Sabine 31
34 Cobbe Kevin 31
35 Gerner Elisabeth 31
36 Müller Harald 32
37 Haerendel Ulrike 31
38 Lex Wolfgang 34
39 Harms Annegret 34
40 Bichler Andreas 34
41 Kammermeier Christine 31
42 Solbrig Manfred 31
43 Himmelberg Christine 52
44 Matejka Ewald 32
45 Faltermeier Martina 35
46 Kirnberger Albert 32
47 Lösch Barbara 32
48 Senninger Dieter 32
49 Schmidt Sylvia 32
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 32
51 Specker Waltraud 32
52 Schätz Andreas 34
53 Lampersberger Carola 32
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 32
55 Scholle Brigitte 34
56 Blechschmidt Werner 33
57 Uhl Brigitte 32
58 Schick Simon 33
59 Schödl Jutta 30
60 Saur Karl-Otto 30
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 33
62 Breitenstein Thomas 31
63 Rensch Waltraud 34
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 33
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 30
66 Helfrich Arno 32
67 Harlander Michaela 27
68 Rüger Korbinian 26
69 Eder Ruth 25
70 Gantzer Peter 30

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 12
2 Diem Katharina 8
3 Riederle Manfred 8
4 Riegel Florian 11
5 Batat Sam 24
6 Scholler Jörg 8
7 Keller Axel 8
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 19
9 Betz Alexander 8
10 Jännert Thomas 8
11 Gresser Ursula 11
12 Zahn Angela 8
13 Siemsen Peter 8
14 Dombret Bastian 8
15 Deutsch Marco 9
16 Kolze Sebastian 7
17 Mathis Wolfgang 7
18 Klaue Thomas 8
19 Krey Jürgen 7
20 von Padberg Charlotte 8
21 Kleiber Gerd 8
22 Schmidt Axel 8
23 Katz Casimir 7
24 Eggers Barbara 16
25 Kammer Rochus 7
26 Huber Ludwig 10
27 Seele Michael 12
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 8
29 Gammel Helmut 7
30 Schreiber Patrik 7
31 Schwindl Günter 8
32 Meißner Markus 7
33 Morio Jörg 7
34 Skorupa Justin 8
35 Schulze Ursula 10
36 Burges Johannes 7
37 Eggers Harald 8
38 Schneider Wolfgang 7
39 Weigle Michael 7
40 Hackl Willibald 7
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 8
42 Beck Irene 7
43 Müller Thomas 8
44 Hartung Hannes 8
45 Kreutz Johannes 8
46 Franz Christian 8
47 Maser Matthias 7
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 7
49 Maidment Bernhard 9
50 Würthner Sabine 8
51 Westermayer Stefan 8
52 Maser Sven 7
53 Schulze Bernhard 11
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 7
55 Hupfauer Peter 8
56 Zechmann Dennis 8
57 Weikl Sylvia 7
58 Gathmann Ellen 7
59 Bayerl Manfred 7
60 Scholz Monika 7
61 Bock Monika 7
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 8
63 Nebel Michael 7
64 Kohlenz Jörg 7
65 Scheyer Kristin 7
66 Knapp Oliver 7
67 Aydin Ulvi 7
68 Gutmann Raphael 7
69 Hilgart Reinhard 7
70 Wiswesser Veit 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 2
2 Wrobel Jolanta 2
3 Kiening David 0
4 Kühnel Anja 0
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 4
6 Graunke Katharina 7
7 Prasser Marcel 0
8 Weidlich Gero 1
9 Rappold Jörg 0
10 Zetzsche Peter 3
11 Heinrich Gerhard 0
12 Behrens Martina 0
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 0
14 Gabler Markus 0
15 Smith Karin 0
16 Rappold Petra 0
17 Seifert Verena 0
18 Siebert Regine 0
19 Abel Christian 0
20 Schnur Daniela 0
21 Karcher Rainer 0
22 Wimmer Albert 0
23 Kuhli Marianne 3
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 0
25 Esau Ursula 3
26 Thomas Christian 0
27 Schneider Sabine 0
28 Rohe Sebastian 1
29 Scherer Margit 0
30 Forster Klaus 3
31 Knatz Brigitte 1
32 Graunke Steffen 0
33 Hohenegger Hermine 1
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 0
35 Grabinski Pawel 3
36 Buchmann Marianne 0
37 Wolf Werner 0
38 Zeckert Karin 0
39 Wiedemann Thomas 0
40 Tausch Angela 0
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 0
42 Baumann Ursula 1
43 Kehrle Brigitte 6
44 Schuster Richard 0
45 Siebert Hermann 0
46 Abel Dorothea 1
47 Karcher Stefanie 1
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 3
49 Stempel Ralf 0
50 Heinrich Rosa 3
51 Meier Michael 6
52 Habersetzer Christine 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 12
2 Seifert Florian 12
3 Fesl Carmen 12
4 Jordan Johannes 15
5 Kaufmann Englbert 15
6 Weber Klaus 12
7 Maier Andrea 13
8 Roller Anette 13
9 Holzmann Stephan 12
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 12
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 12
12 Rönicke Ursula 12
13 Albert Melanie 15
14 El Nour Andrea 12
15 Baudler Bernhard 12
16 Steidl Martin 12
17 Krautz Wolfram 12
18 Hamm Robert 12
19 Kircher Michael 12
20 El Nour Karim 12
21 Bossert Theodor 8
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 8
23 Eicher Matthis 8
24 Lohmann Niklas 10
25 Mayer Leonhard 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei