8 - Mittelschule 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 8 - Mittelschule 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.254 29,0 %
GRÜNE 4.336 29,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.486 10,1 %
AfD 1.480 10,1 %
SPD 1.889 12,9 %
FDP 605 4,1 %
ÖDP 284 1,9 %
DIE LINKE 342 2,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.128 -
Wähler 240 21,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 11 4,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.676 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 86
2 Schreyer Kerstin 76
3 Hahn Florian 80
4 Hobmeier Karin 67
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 68
6 Weiß Ilse 69
7 Schelle Stefan 88
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 66
9 Pardeller Thomas 72
10 Wünsche Annabella 66
11 Horst Helmut 67
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 59
13 Neusiedl Jan 66
14 Leitner Claudia 66
15 Böltl Maximilian 62
16 Gerhardt Nicola 60
17 Stürzer Anton 68
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 62
19 Loderer Thomas 70
20 Eisenmann Christine 59
21 Kern Stefan 67
22 Knoller Maria 60
23 Wolf Quentin 60
24 Göbel Karin 66
25 Straßmair Stefan 65
26 Erdmann Michaela 56
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 59
28 Kühlewein Angelika 57
29 Zweckinger Florian 59
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 56
31 Zeitler Rolf 57
32 Mayer Ursula 69
33 Zellner Hubert 62
34 May Katrin 56
35 Inselkammer Franz 59
36 Hellhuber Marianne 55
37 Glashauser Thomas 59
38 Wernberger Anna 57
39 Axenbeck Michael 59
40 Englmayer Isabeau 54
41 Hornburger Josef 55
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 59
43 Sander Ullrich 82
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 54
45 Krimmer Stefan 55
46 Fellermeier Martina 58
47 Ascherl Jürgen 55
48 Voit Caroline 57
49 Straßburg Klaus 61
50 Geißler Inge 55
51 Thalhammer Tobias 58
52 Loos Wolfsindis 58
53 Eisenreich Luis 54
54 Fichtinger Renate 62
55 Bukowski Andreas 57
56 Uerpmann Nicole 54
57 Köstler Peter 53
58 Mäusel Betina 54
59 Spingler Roland 56
60 Schmuck Angelika 54
61 Wildenheim Detlef 54
62 Leimböck Stefanie 54
63 Fürst Christian 54
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 54
65 Westermeyer Gloria 54
66 Ertl Josef 60
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 53
68 Denzel Gabriele 51
69 Kiener Friedrich 48
70 Strauß Franz Josef 52

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 75
2 Nadler Christoph 85
3 Köhler Claudia 83
4 Bauer Philipp 66
5 Pilsinger Sabine 66
6 Büchler Markus 65
7 Risinger Christina 69
8 Rohleder Johannes 65
9 Campbell Tania 71
10 Seth Oliver 67
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 63
12 Sommer Frank 59
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 62
14 Körner Kilian 59
15 Karbaumer Evi 73
16 Leiner Ulrich 65
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 63
18 Voges Karsten 60
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 65
20 Büsch Wolfgang 61
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 61
22 Leib Volker 65
23 Zipfel Birgit 62
24 Konetschny Armin 67
25 Levermann Silke 59
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 59
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 65
28 Katzer Claus 64
29 Huber Brigitte 60
30 Grothe David 77
31 Kocher Felicia 60
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 62
33 Grimme Judith 60
34 Mecke Johannes 59
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 58
36 Lankes Christian 58
37 Meyer Lissy 59
38 Seckinger Mike 61
39 Weber Katharina 58
40 Peters Jürgen 59
41 Kowallik Petra 59
42 Senft Michael 60
43 Holler Irene 58
44 Höck Anton 57
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 58
46 Bekk Peter 61
47 Tiedemann Petra 60
48 Maier Dieter 59
49 Martinschledde Sybille 58
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 57
51 Popp Doris 62
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 58
53 Kott Lucia 57
54 König Stefan 63
55 Maier Sabine 56
56 Spinnler Robert 57
57 Krois Simone 60
58 Zenner Andreas 56
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 60
60 Schmid Ralf 58
61 Michl Ulrike 62
62 Schwab Rudi 64
63 Nelson Michelle 56
64 Börner Tankred 55
65 Meitinger Gabriele 63
66 Gerb Robert 55
67 Miner Hilde 55
68 Schlosser Peter 59
69 Zapf Johanna 58
70 Kyrein Josef 60

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 32
2 Kraus Nikolaus 27
3 Ernstberger Florian 24
4 Bogner Barbara 27
5 Kraus Max 24
6 Heyland Günter 22
7 Ertl Johannes 24
8 Wüst Uta 24
9 Reichart Martin 24
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 24
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 24
12 Janson Andreas 24
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 24
14 Aulenbach Erika 24
15 Mörike Gertrud 22
16 Sienerth Hans 21
17 Dirl Sonja 21
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 21
19 Miller Pauline 21
20 Seitner Johannes 21
21 David Cornelia 20
22 Jakob Josef 20
23 Zacherl Kerstin 20
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 21
25 Ertl Robert 20
26 Malz Martin 20
27 Grünwald Harald 20
28 Zimmermann Klaus 20
29 Höcherl Reiner 20
30 Gott Jürgen 20
31 Fauth Werner 20
32 Broda Heinrich 20
33 Porombka Markus 20
34 Nagiller Georg 20
35 Stucke Carolin 20
36 Berger Peter 21
37 Hartl Franz 20
38 Schmidt Oliver 20
39 Roll Günter 20
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 23
41 Zeller Florian 20
42 Kolbe Jens 20
43 Merckens Uwe 20
44 Heindl Stephanie 22
45 Gojczyk Christian 21
46 Brauner Tobias 20
47 Peischl Günter 20
48 Hauser Albertus 22
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 20
50 Zürner Sonja 20
51 Amtmann Matthias 21
52 Zehetmair Johann 20
53 Eiwen Gerhard 22
54 Lausch Blanka 20
55 Prieler Manuel 20
56 Vogel Heiko 20
57 Bachmair Josef 20
58 Bußjäger Johannes 20
59 Spratter Simone 20
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 21
61 Sassmann Günter 20
62 Glasner Günter 20
63 Wöhling Dirk 20
64 Dittlein Christina 20
65 Theiner Sabine 20
66 Baierl Florian 20
67 Pohl Reinhard 19
68 Riedl Peter 19
69 Baur Herbert 20
70 Sellmayr Heiko 19

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 69
2 Zimniok Mirko 66
3 Kremer Peter 66
4 Baumgartner Simon 66
5 Layer Holger 63
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 63
7 Müller Florian 63
8 Thierack Jürgen 63
9 Herzog Walburga 63
10 Görler Uwe 64
11 Kronawitter Roland 63
12 Harasym Werner 63
13 Riedl Walter 63
14 Warnstedt Max 63
15 Radloff Gerald 63
16 Daniel Silvia 63
17 Modlmayr Werner 63
18 Rätscher Christoph 63
19 Harasym Agnieszka 63
20 Maertsch Tobias 63
21 Hohensohn Dirk 63
22 Modlmayr Helene 61
23 Bose Adelheid 60
24 Wittur Rainer 20

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 39
2 Schardt Florian 37
3 Kohnen Natascha 40
4 Panzer Wolfgang 39
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 35
6 Böck Christoph 30
7 Greiner Ramona 35
8 Klostermeier Edwin 25
9 Markl Margit 31
10 Spirkl Florian 25
11 Weber Rosemarie 42
12 Korneder Klaus 25
13 Bach Bela 29
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 29
15 Müller Gabriele 29
16 Zipfel Harald 25
17 Fister Sabine 29
18 Greulich Alexander 25
19 Konwitschny Mindy 28
20 Leiter Erich 25
21 Bednarek Katharina 26
22 Weingärtner Thomas 25
23 Wenzel Regina 26
24 Keck Stephan 25
25 Hagn Johanna 25
26 Wilhelm Christian 26
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 26
28 Knapek Erwin 30
29 Andres Anouchka 26
30 Rickert Alexander 26
31 Schmierl Sabine 26
32 Ptacek Holger 25
33 Athen Sabine 26
34 Cobbe Kevin 25
35 Gerner Elisabeth 25
36 Müller Harald 25
37 Haerendel Ulrike 26
38 Lex Wolfgang 26
39 Harms Annegret 25
40 Bichler Andreas 25
41 Kammermeier Christine 25
42 Solbrig Manfred 25
43 Himmelberg Christine 33
44 Matejka Ewald 25
45 Faltermeier Martina 25
46 Kirnberger Albert 25
47 Lösch Barbara 25
48 Senninger Dieter 29
49 Schmidt Sylvia 26
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 25
51 Specker Waltraud 25
52 Schätz Andreas 25
53 Lampersberger Carola 25
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 25
55 Scholle Brigitte 25
56 Blechschmidt Werner 25
57 Uhl Brigitte 25
58 Schick Simon 28
59 Schödl Jutta 25
60 Saur Karl-Otto 25
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 25
62 Breitenstein Thomas 25
63 Rensch Waltraud 24
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 24
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 24
66 Helfrich Arno 24
67 Harlander Michaela 24
68 Rüger Korbinian 24
69 Eder Ruth 21
70 Gantzer Peter 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 14
2 Diem Katharina 18
3 Riederle Manfred 14
4 Riegel Florian 15
5 Batat Sam 20
6 Scholler Jörg 9
7 Keller Axel 9
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 11
9 Betz Alexander 8
10 Jännert Thomas 8
11 Gresser Ursula 9
12 Zahn Angela 8
13 Siemsen Peter 8
14 Dombret Bastian 8
15 Deutsch Marco 8
16 Kolze Sebastian 8
17 Mathis Wolfgang 8
18 Klaue Thomas 8
19 Krey Jürgen 8
20 von Padberg Charlotte 8
21 Kleiber Gerd 8
22 Schmidt Axel 8
23 Katz Casimir 8
24 Eggers Barbara 9
25 Kammer Rochus 8
26 Huber Ludwig 9
27 Seele Michael 8
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 9
29 Gammel Helmut 8
30 Schreiber Patrik 9
31 Schwindl Günter 8
32 Meißner Markus 8
33 Morio Jörg 10
34 Skorupa Justin 8
35 Schulze Ursula 16
36 Burges Johannes 7
37 Eggers Harald 8
38 Schneider Wolfgang 8
39 Weigle Michael 7
40 Hackl Willibald 8
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 8
42 Beck Irene 8
43 Müller Thomas 7
44 Hartung Hannes 8
45 Kreutz Johannes 7
46 Franz Christian 8
47 Maser Matthias 7
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 8
49 Maidment Bernhard 7
50 Würthner Sabine 8
51 Westermayer Stefan 7
52 Maser Sven 8
53 Schulze Bernhard 8
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 7
55 Hupfauer Peter 8
56 Zechmann Dennis 7
57 Weikl Sylvia 8
58 Gathmann Ellen 7
59 Bayerl Manfred 7
60 Scholz Monika 7
61 Bock Monika 8
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 7
63 Nebel Michael 8
64 Kohlenz Jörg 8
65 Scheyer Kristin 7
66 Knapp Oliver 7
67 Aydin Ulvi 8
68 Gutmann Raphael 8
69 Hilgart Reinhard 7
70 Wiswesser Veit 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 13
2 Wrobel Jolanta 6
3 Kiening David 8
4 Kühnel Anja 6
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 9
6 Graunke Katharina 13
7 Prasser Marcel 6
8 Weidlich Gero 9
9 Rappold Jörg 7
10 Zetzsche Peter 8
11 Heinrich Gerhard 8
12 Behrens Martina 6
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 6
14 Gabler Markus 7
15 Smith Karin 6
16 Rappold Petra 6
17 Seifert Verena 8
18 Siebert Regine 13
19 Abel Christian 4
20 Schnur Daniela 9
21 Karcher Rainer 4
22 Wimmer Albert 4
23 Kuhli Marianne 4
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 5
25 Esau Ursula 5
26 Thomas Christian 4
27 Schneider Sabine 4
28 Rohe Sebastian 4
29 Scherer Margit 4
30 Forster Klaus 5
31 Knatz Brigitte 4
32 Graunke Steffen 4
33 Hohenegger Hermine 4
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 4
35 Grabinski Pawel 4
36 Buchmann Marianne 4
37 Wolf Werner 4
38 Zeckert Karin 4
39 Wiedemann Thomas 4
40 Tausch Angela 4
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 4
42 Baumann Ursula 4
43 Kehrle Brigitte 4
44 Schuster Richard 3
45 Siebert Hermann 3
46 Abel Dorothea 4
47 Karcher Stefanie 3
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 3
49 Stempel Ralf 3
50 Heinrich Rosa 3
51 Meier Michael 6
52 Habersetzer Christine 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 21
2 Seifert Florian 18
3 Fesl Carmen 15
4 Jordan Johannes 19
5 Kaufmann Englbert 12
6 Weber Klaus 13
7 Maier Andrea 18
8 Roller Anette 18
9 Holzmann Stephan 12
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 15
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 12
12 Rönicke Ursula 15
13 Albert Melanie 15
14 El Nour Andrea 15
15 Baudler Bernhard 12
16 Steidl Martin 15
17 Krautz Wolfram 12
18 Hamm Robert 12
19 Kircher Michael 12
20 El Nour Karim 15
21 Bossert Theodor 8
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 12
23 Eicher Matthis 8
24 Lohmann Niklas 10
25 Mayer Leonhard 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei