9 - Mittelschule 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 9 - Mittelschule 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.555 35,5 %
GRÜNE 3.168 24,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 315 2,5 %
AfD 721 5,6 %
SPD 2.984 23,2 %
FDP 388 3,0 %
ÖDP 129 1,0 %
DIE LINKE 577 4,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.140 -
Wähler 226 19,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 4,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.837 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 94
2 Schreyer Kerstin 94
3 Hahn Florian 76
4 Hobmeier Karin 66
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 66
6 Weiß Ilse 69
7 Schelle Stefan 96
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 68
9 Pardeller Thomas 70
10 Wünsche Annabella 70
11 Horst Helmut 65
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 69
13 Neusiedl Jan 66
14 Leitner Claudia 63
15 Böltl Maximilian 62
16 Gerhardt Nicola 62
17 Stürzer Anton 65
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 62
19 Loderer Thomas 67
20 Eisenmann Christine 62
21 Kern Stefan 66
22 Knoller Maria 64
23 Wolf Quentin 62
24 Göbel Karin 70
25 Straßmair Stefan 62
26 Erdmann Michaela 62
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 62
28 Kühlewein Angelika 62
29 Zweckinger Florian 62
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 62
31 Zeitler Rolf 62
32 Mayer Ursula 63
33 Zellner Hubert 66
34 May Katrin 63
35 Inselkammer Franz 70
36 Hellhuber Marianne 62
37 Glashauser Thomas 62
38 Wernberger Anna 63
39 Axenbeck Michael 65
40 Englmayer Isabeau 62
41 Hornburger Josef 62
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 70
43 Sander Ullrich 96
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 62
45 Krimmer Stefan 65
46 Fellermeier Martina 64
47 Ascherl Jürgen 69
48 Voit Caroline 62
49 Straßburg Klaus 63
50 Geißler Inge 65
51 Thalhammer Tobias 65
52 Loos Wolfsindis 62
53 Eisenreich Luis 68
54 Fichtinger Renate 66
55 Bukowski Andreas 60
56 Uerpmann Nicole 60
57 Köstler Peter 60
58 Mäusel Betina 60
59 Spingler Roland 58
60 Schmuck Angelika 66
61 Wildenheim Detlef 58
62 Leimböck Stefanie 57
63 Fürst Christian 56
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 56
65 Westermeyer Gloria 60
66 Ertl Josef 59
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 55
68 Denzel Gabriele 56
69 Kiener Friedrich 54
70 Strauß Franz Josef 57

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 64
2 Nadler Christoph 74
3 Köhler Claudia 61
4 Bauer Philipp 53
5 Pilsinger Sabine 49
6 Büchler Markus 52
7 Risinger Christina 50
8 Rohleder Johannes 45
9 Campbell Tania 52
10 Seth Oliver 47
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 46
12 Sommer Frank 43
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 47
14 Körner Kilian 45
15 Karbaumer Evi 51
16 Leiner Ulrich 42
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 42
18 Voges Karsten 43
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 42
20 Büsch Wolfgang 43
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 42
22 Leib Volker 52
23 Zipfel Birgit 44
24 Konetschny Armin 51
25 Levermann Silke 45
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 42
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 42
28 Katzer Claus 50
29 Huber Brigitte 42
30 Grothe David 61
31 Kocher Felicia 43
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 41
33 Grimme Judith 44
34 Mecke Johannes 41
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 44
36 Lankes Christian 41
37 Meyer Lissy 41
38 Seckinger Mike 40
39 Weber Katharina 40
40 Peters Jürgen 43
41 Kowallik Petra 46
42 Senft Michael 48
43 Holler Irene 41
44 Höck Anton 40
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 40
46 Bekk Peter 39
47 Tiedemann Petra 42
48 Maier Dieter 42
49 Martinschledde Sybille 39
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 39
51 Popp Doris 49
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 39
53 Kott Lucia 46
54 König Stefan 43
55 Maier Sabine 39
56 Spinnler Robert 43
57 Krois Simone 42
58 Zenner Andreas 42
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 47
60 Schmid Ralf 40
61 Michl Ulrike 42
62 Schwab Rudi 56
63 Nelson Michelle 44
64 Börner Tankred 44
65 Meitinger Gabriele 43
66 Gerb Robert 38
67 Miner Hilde 39
68 Schlosser Peter 51
69 Zapf Johanna 45
70 Kyrein Josef 40

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 14
2 Kraus Nikolaus 4
3 Ernstberger Florian 4
4 Bogner Barbara 14
5 Kraus Max 4
6 Heyland Günter 4
7 Ertl Johannes 4
8 Wüst Uta 4
9 Reichart Martin 7
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 4
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 3
12 Janson Andreas 3
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 6
14 Aulenbach Erika 6
15 Mörike Gertrud 3
16 Sienerth Hans 3
17 Dirl Sonja 6
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 3
19 Miller Pauline 6
20 Seitner Johannes 6
21 David Cornelia 8
22 Jakob Josef 9
23 Zacherl Kerstin 9
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 3
25 Ertl Robert 3
26 Malz Martin 3
27 Grünwald Harald 8
28 Zimmermann Klaus 3
29 Höcherl Reiner 3
30 Gott Jürgen 3
31 Fauth Werner 3
32 Broda Heinrich 3
33 Porombka Markus 3
34 Nagiller Georg 3
35 Stucke Carolin 3
36 Berger Peter 3
37 Hartl Franz 6
38 Schmidt Oliver 3
39 Roll Günter 3
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 8
41 Zeller Florian 6
42 Kolbe Jens 3
43 Merckens Uwe 3
44 Heindl Stephanie 10
45 Gojczyk Christian 9
46 Brauner Tobias 3
47 Peischl Günter 3
48 Hauser Albertus 3
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 3
50 Zürner Sonja 3
51 Amtmann Matthias 3
52 Zehetmair Johann 4
53 Eiwen Gerhard 6
54 Lausch Blanka 4
55 Prieler Manuel 5
56 Vogel Heiko 2
57 Bachmair Josef 8
58 Bußjäger Johannes 2
59 Spratter Simone 5
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 2
61 Sassmann Günter 2
62 Glasner Günter 2
63 Wöhling Dirk 2
64 Dittlein Christina 5
65 Theiner Sabine 3
66 Baierl Florian 2
67 Pohl Reinhard 2
68 Riedl Peter 2
69 Baur Herbert 2
70 Sellmayr Heiko 8

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 33
2 Zimniok Mirko 33
3 Kremer Peter 34
4 Baumgartner Simon 30
5 Layer Holger 30
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 30
7 Müller Florian 31
8 Thierack Jürgen 30
9 Herzog Walburga 31
10 Görler Uwe 41
11 Kronawitter Roland 30
12 Harasym Werner 34
13 Riedl Walter 33
14 Warnstedt Max 33
15 Radloff Gerald 30
16 Daniel Silvia 34
17 Modlmayr Werner 31
18 Rätscher Christoph 28
19 Harasym Agnieszka 27
20 Maertsch Tobias 27
21 Hohensohn Dirk 30
22 Modlmayr Helene 25
23 Bose Adelheid 28
24 Wittur Rainer 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 56
2 Schardt Florian 44
3 Kohnen Natascha 68
4 Panzer Wolfgang 57
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 49
6 Böck Christoph 44
7 Greiner Ramona 49
8 Klostermeier Edwin 47
9 Markl Margit 47
10 Spirkl Florian 44
11 Weber Rosemarie 81
12 Korneder Klaus 43
13 Bach Bela 53
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 43
15 Müller Gabriele 43
16 Zipfel Harald 43
17 Fister Sabine 44
18 Greulich Alexander 43
19 Konwitschny Mindy 48
20 Leiter Erich 43
21 Bednarek Katharina 43
22 Weingärtner Thomas 41
23 Wenzel Regina 44
24 Keck Stephan 41
25 Hagn Johanna 44
26 Wilhelm Christian 41
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 41
28 Knapek Erwin 41
29 Andres Anouchka 40
30 Rickert Alexander 40
31 Schmierl Sabine 40
32 Ptacek Holger 40
33 Athen Sabine 40
34 Cobbe Kevin 40
35 Gerner Elisabeth 40
36 Müller Harald 40
37 Haerendel Ulrike 40
38 Lex Wolfgang 40
39 Harms Annegret 42
40 Bichler Andreas 40
41 Kammermeier Christine 41
42 Solbrig Manfred 40
43 Himmelberg Christine 55
44 Matejka Ewald 40
45 Faltermeier Martina 40
46 Kirnberger Albert 40
47 Lösch Barbara 40
48 Senninger Dieter 40
49 Schmidt Sylvia 40
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 39
51 Specker Waltraud 39
52 Schätz Andreas 39
53 Lampersberger Carola 39
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 40
55 Scholle Brigitte 40
56 Blechschmidt Werner 42
57 Uhl Brigitte 39
58 Schick Simon 39
59 Schödl Jutta 39
60 Saur Karl-Otto 39
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 37
62 Breitenstein Thomas 37
63 Rensch Waltraud 38
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 37
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 37
66 Helfrich Arno 37
67 Harlander Michaela 37
68 Rüger Korbinian 36
69 Eder Ruth 36
70 Gantzer Peter 35

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 5
2 Diem Katharina 5
3 Riederle Manfred 5
4 Riegel Florian 11
5 Batat Sam 7
6 Scholler Jörg 5
7 Keller Axel 5
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 11
9 Betz Alexander 5
10 Jännert Thomas 5
11 Gresser Ursula 5
12 Zahn Angela 5
13 Siemsen Peter 5
14 Dombret Bastian 5
15 Deutsch Marco 5
16 Kolze Sebastian 5
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 5
19 Krey Jürgen 5
20 von Padberg Charlotte 5
21 Kleiber Gerd 5
22 Schmidt Axel 6
23 Katz Casimir 5
24 Eggers Barbara 9
25 Kammer Rochus 5
26 Huber Ludwig 5
27 Seele Michael 8
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 5
29 Gammel Helmut 5
30 Schreiber Patrik 5
31 Schwindl Günter 5
32 Meißner Markus 5
33 Morio Jörg 5
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 15
36 Burges Johannes 5
37 Eggers Harald 8
38 Schneider Wolfgang 5
39 Weigle Michael 5
40 Hackl Willibald 5
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 5
42 Beck Irene 5
43 Müller Thomas 5
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 5
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 5
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 5
49 Maidment Bernhard 5
50 Würthner Sabine 5
51 Westermayer Stefan 5
52 Maser Sven 8
53 Schulze Bernhard 8
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 5
55 Hupfauer Peter 5
56 Zechmann Dennis 5
57 Weikl Sylvia 5
58 Gathmann Ellen 5
59 Bayerl Manfred 5
60 Scholz Monika 5
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 5
63 Nebel Michael 5
64 Kohlenz Jörg 5
65 Scheyer Kristin 4
66 Knapp Oliver 4
67 Aydin Ulvi 4
68 Gutmann Raphael 4
69 Hilgart Reinhard 7
70 Wiswesser Veit 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 5
2 Wrobel Jolanta 5
3 Kiening David 5
4 Kühnel Anja 7
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 8
6 Graunke Katharina 6
7 Prasser Marcel 5
8 Weidlich Gero 5
9 Rappold Jörg 2
10 Zetzsche Peter 5
11 Heinrich Gerhard 2
12 Behrens Martina 2
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 7
14 Gabler Markus 2
15 Smith Karin 2
16 Rappold Petra 2
17 Seifert Verena 5
18 Siebert Regine 5
19 Abel Christian 1
20 Schnur Daniela 1
21 Karcher Rainer 1
22 Wimmer Albert 1
23 Kuhli Marianne 1
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 1
25 Esau Ursula 1
26 Thomas Christian 1
27 Schneider Sabine 1
28 Rohe Sebastian 1
29 Scherer Margit 2
30 Forster Klaus 1
31 Knatz Brigitte 1
32 Graunke Steffen 1
33 Hohenegger Hermine 2
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 1
35 Grabinski Pawel 2
36 Buchmann Marianne 1
37 Wolf Werner 1
38 Zeckert Karin 1
39 Wiedemann Thomas 1
40 Tausch Angela 4
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 1
42 Baumann Ursula 1
43 Kehrle Brigitte 1
44 Schuster Richard 1
45 Siebert Hermann 1
46 Abel Dorothea 1
47 Karcher Stefanie 4
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 1
49 Stempel Ralf 1
50 Heinrich Rosa 2
51 Meier Michael 6
52 Habersetzer Christine 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 27
2 Seifert Florian 24
3 Fesl Carmen 24
4 Jordan Johannes 24
5 Kaufmann Englbert 24
6 Weber Klaus 24
7 Maier Andrea 31
8 Roller Anette 24
9 Holzmann Stephan 25
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 24
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 24
12 Rönicke Ursula 25
13 Albert Melanie 24
14 El Nour Andrea 24
15 Baudler Bernhard 24
16 Steidl Martin 25
17 Krautz Wolfram 24
18 Hamm Robert 24
19 Kircher Michael 24
20 El Nour Karim 25
21 Bossert Theodor 16
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 19
23 Eicher Matthis 16
24 Lohmann Niklas 16
25 Mayer Leonhard 16
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei