10 - Mittelschule 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 10 - Mittelschule 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.092 44,9 %
GRÜNE 2.247 16,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 712 5,3 %
AfD 805 5,9 %
SPD 2.809 20,7 %
FDP 364 2,7 %
ÖDP 252 1,9 %
DIE LINKE 280 2,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.047 -
Wähler 231 22,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.561 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 115
2 Schreyer Kerstin 110
3 Hahn Florian 106
4 Hobmeier Karin 92
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 90
6 Weiß Ilse 101
7 Schelle Stefan 95
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 93
9 Pardeller Thomas 95
10 Wünsche Annabella 95
11 Horst Helmut 84
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 90
13 Neusiedl Jan 89
14 Leitner Claudia 87
15 Böltl Maximilian 87
16 Gerhardt Nicola 88
17 Stürzer Anton 86
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 87
19 Loderer Thomas 92
20 Eisenmann Christine 89
21 Kern Stefan 88
22 Knoller Maria 90
23 Wolf Quentin 86
24 Göbel Karin 95
25 Straßmair Stefan 90
26 Erdmann Michaela 88
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 85
28 Kühlewein Angelika 88
29 Zweckinger Florian 85
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 89
31 Zeitler Rolf 84
32 Mayer Ursula 85
33 Zellner Hubert 85
34 May Katrin 87
35 Inselkammer Franz 87
36 Hellhuber Marianne 86
37 Glashauser Thomas 84
38 Wernberger Anna 86
39 Axenbeck Michael 83
40 Englmayer Isabeau 84
41 Hornburger Josef 83
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 93
43 Sander Ullrich 127
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 83
45 Krimmer Stefan 83
46 Fellermeier Martina 83
47 Ascherl Jürgen 83
48 Voit Caroline 83
49 Straßburg Klaus 83
50 Geißler Inge 85
51 Thalhammer Tobias 81
52 Loos Wolfsindis 81
53 Eisenreich Luis 81
54 Fichtinger Renate 88
55 Bukowski Andreas 81
56 Uerpmann Nicole 82
57 Köstler Peter 81
58 Mäusel Betina 80
59 Spingler Roland 81
60 Schmuck Angelika 80
61 Wildenheim Detlef 80
62 Leimböck Stefanie 80
63 Fürst Christian 80
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 79
65 Westermeyer Gloria 78
66 Ertl Josef 82
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 77
68 Denzel Gabriele 77
69 Kiener Friedrich 76
70 Strauß Franz Josef 75

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 40
2 Nadler Christoph 49
3 Köhler Claudia 40
4 Bauer Philipp 36
5 Pilsinger Sabine 34
6 Büchler Markus 34
7 Risinger Christina 34
8 Rohleder Johannes 30
9 Campbell Tania 35
10 Seth Oliver 30
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 34
12 Sommer Frank 30
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 34
14 Körner Kilian 30
15 Karbaumer Evi 34
16 Leiner Ulrich 31
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 32
18 Voges Karsten 35
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 32
20 Büsch Wolfgang 30
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 31
22 Leib Volker 45
23 Zipfel Birgit 31
24 Konetschny Armin 31
25 Levermann Silke 32
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 30
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 31
28 Katzer Claus 31
29 Huber Brigitte 30
30 Grothe David 45
31 Kocher Felicia 29
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 32
33 Grimme Judith 30
34 Mecke Johannes 29
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 29
36 Lankes Christian 31
37 Meyer Lissy 35
38 Seckinger Mike 28
39 Weber Katharina 29
40 Peters Jürgen 31
41 Kowallik Petra 33
42 Senft Michael 32
43 Holler Irene 30
44 Höck Anton 28
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 29
46 Bekk Peter 28
47 Tiedemann Petra 30
48 Maier Dieter 31
49 Martinschledde Sybille 29
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 28
51 Popp Doris 33
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 29
53 Kott Lucia 29
54 König Stefan 34
55 Maier Sabine 29
56 Spinnler Robert 31
57 Krois Simone 32
58 Zenner Andreas 28
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 35
60 Schmid Ralf 32
61 Michl Ulrike 33
62 Schwab Rudi 30
63 Nelson Michelle 32
64 Börner Tankred 32
65 Meitinger Gabriele 31
66 Gerb Robert 28
67 Miner Hilde 28
68 Schlosser Peter 33
69 Zapf Johanna 34
70 Kyrein Josef 32

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 13
2 Kraus Nikolaus 10
3 Ernstberger Florian 13
4 Bogner Barbara 13
5 Kraus Max 13
6 Heyland Günter 13
7 Ertl Johannes 13
8 Wüst Uta 10
9 Reichart Martin 10
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 10
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 10
12 Janson Andreas 13
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 10
14 Aulenbach Erika 12
15 Mörike Gertrud 10
16 Sienerth Hans 10
17 Dirl Sonja 10
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 10
19 Miller Pauline 10
20 Seitner Johannes 10
21 David Cornelia 10
22 Jakob Josef 13
23 Zacherl Kerstin 10
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 10
25 Ertl Robert 10
26 Malz Martin 10
27 Grünwald Harald 10
28 Zimmermann Klaus 10
29 Höcherl Reiner 11
30 Gott Jürgen 11
31 Fauth Werner 10
32 Broda Heinrich 10
33 Porombka Markus 10
34 Nagiller Georg 10
35 Stucke Carolin 10
36 Berger Peter 9
37 Hartl Franz 9
38 Schmidt Oliver 9
39 Roll Günter 9
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 20
41 Zeller Florian 9
42 Kolbe Jens 9
43 Merckens Uwe 9
44 Heindl Stephanie 11
45 Gojczyk Christian 9
46 Brauner Tobias 9
47 Peischl Günter 9
48 Hauser Albertus 9
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 9
50 Zürner Sonja 10
51 Amtmann Matthias 9
52 Zehetmair Johann 9
53 Eiwen Gerhard 9
54 Lausch Blanka 9
55 Prieler Manuel 9
56 Vogel Heiko 9
57 Bachmair Josef 9
58 Bußjäger Johannes 9
59 Spratter Simone 10
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 11
61 Sassmann Günter 9
62 Glasner Günter 9
63 Wöhling Dirk 9
64 Dittlein Christina 10
65 Theiner Sabine 9
66 Baierl Florian 9
67 Pohl Reinhard 10
68 Riedl Peter 9
69 Baur Herbert 9
70 Sellmayr Heiko 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 42
2 Zimniok Mirko 36
3 Kremer Peter 37
4 Baumgartner Simon 42
5 Layer Holger 33
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 33
7 Müller Florian 36
8 Thierack Jürgen 33
9 Herzog Walburga 33
10 Görler Uwe 40
11 Kronawitter Roland 33
12 Harasym Werner 33
13 Riedl Walter 33
14 Warnstedt Max 33
15 Radloff Gerald 33
16 Daniel Silvia 33
17 Modlmayr Werner 33
18 Rätscher Christoph 33
19 Harasym Agnieszka 33
20 Maertsch Tobias 33
21 Hohensohn Dirk 33
22 Modlmayr Helene 33
23 Bose Adelheid 33
24 Wittur Rainer 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 57
2 Schardt Florian 43
3 Kohnen Natascha 55
4 Panzer Wolfgang 51
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 44
6 Böck Christoph 43
7 Greiner Ramona 50
8 Klostermeier Edwin 46
9 Markl Margit 41
10 Spirkl Florian 40
11 Weber Rosemarie 55
12 Korneder Klaus 39
13 Bach Bela 43
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 39
15 Müller Gabriele 39
16 Zipfel Harald 41
17 Fister Sabine 39
18 Greulich Alexander 39
19 Konwitschny Mindy 39
20 Leiter Erich 39
21 Bednarek Katharina 39
22 Weingärtner Thomas 39
23 Wenzel Regina 39
24 Keck Stephan 39
25 Hagn Johanna 39
26 Wilhelm Christian 39
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 39
28 Knapek Erwin 39
29 Andres Anouchka 39
30 Rickert Alexander 39
31 Schmierl Sabine 42
32 Ptacek Holger 41
33 Athen Sabine 39
34 Cobbe Kevin 38
35 Gerner Elisabeth 39
36 Müller Harald 38
37 Haerendel Ulrike 39
38 Lex Wolfgang 41
39 Harms Annegret 38
40 Bichler Andreas 39
41 Kammermeier Christine 38
42 Solbrig Manfred 38
43 Himmelberg Christine 46
44 Matejka Ewald 39
45 Faltermeier Martina 39
46 Kirnberger Albert 38
47 Lösch Barbara 39
48 Senninger Dieter 40
49 Schmidt Sylvia 38
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 39
51 Specker Waltraud 39
52 Schätz Andreas 39
53 Lampersberger Carola 38
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 39
55 Scholle Brigitte 38
56 Blechschmidt Werner 38
57 Uhl Brigitte 38
58 Schick Simon 39
59 Schödl Jutta 37
60 Saur Karl-Otto 37
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 37
62 Breitenstein Thomas 37
63 Rensch Waltraud 38
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 37
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 37
66 Helfrich Arno 37
67 Harlander Michaela 36
68 Rüger Korbinian 35
69 Eder Ruth 37
70 Gantzer Peter 36

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 7
2 Diem Katharina 7
3 Riederle Manfred 7
4 Riegel Florian 7
5 Batat Sam 13
6 Scholler Jörg 10
7 Keller Axel 10
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 16
9 Betz Alexander 7
10 Jännert Thomas 7
11 Gresser Ursula 4
12 Zahn Angela 4
13 Siemsen Peter 4
14 Dombret Bastian 4
15 Deutsch Marco 4
16 Kolze Sebastian 4
17 Mathis Wolfgang 7
18 Klaue Thomas 4
19 Krey Jürgen 4
20 von Padberg Charlotte 4
21 Kleiber Gerd 4
22 Schmidt Axel 4
23 Katz Casimir 4
24 Eggers Barbara 11
25 Kammer Rochus 7
26 Huber Ludwig 4
27 Seele Michael 8
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 4
29 Gammel Helmut 4
30 Schreiber Patrik 4
31 Schwindl Günter 4
32 Meißner Markus 4
33 Morio Jörg 4
34 Skorupa Justin 4
35 Schulze Ursula 8
36 Burges Johannes 4
37 Eggers Harald 9
38 Schneider Wolfgang 4
39 Weigle Michael 4
40 Hackl Willibald 4
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 4
42 Beck Irene 4
43 Müller Thomas 4
44 Hartung Hannes 4
45 Kreutz Johannes 4
46 Franz Christian 4
47 Maser Matthias 4
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 4
49 Maidment Bernhard 5
50 Würthner Sabine 4
51 Westermayer Stefan 4
52 Maser Sven 4
53 Schulze Bernhard 5
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 4
55 Hupfauer Peter 5
56 Zechmann Dennis 4
57 Weikl Sylvia 4
58 Gathmann Ellen 4
59 Bayerl Manfred 4
60 Scholz Monika 5
61 Bock Monika 4
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 4
63 Nebel Michael 4
64 Kohlenz Jörg 4
65 Scheyer Kristin 4
66 Knapp Oliver 4
67 Aydin Ulvi 7
68 Gutmann Raphael 4
69 Hilgart Reinhard 4
70 Wiswesser Veit 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 9
2 Wrobel Jolanta 9
3 Kiening David 9
4 Kühnel Anja 9
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 9
6 Graunke Katharina 13
7 Prasser Marcel 11
8 Weidlich Gero 11
9 Rappold Jörg 8
10 Zetzsche Peter 8
11 Heinrich Gerhard 6
12 Behrens Martina 6
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 6
14 Gabler Markus 6
15 Smith Karin 6
16 Rappold Petra 6
17 Seifert Verena 8
18 Siebert Regine 8
19 Abel Christian 3
20 Schnur Daniela 4
21 Karcher Rainer 3
22 Wimmer Albert 3
23 Kuhli Marianne 3
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 5
25 Esau Ursula 5
26 Thomas Christian 3
27 Schneider Sabine 3
28 Rohe Sebastian 3
29 Scherer Margit 3
30 Forster Klaus 4
31 Knatz Brigitte 3
32 Graunke Steffen 4
33 Hohenegger Hermine 3
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 3
35 Grabinski Pawel 3
36 Buchmann Marianne 3
37 Wolf Werner 5
38 Zeckert Karin 3
39 Wiedemann Thomas 3
40 Tausch Angela 3
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 3
42 Baumann Ursula 2
43 Kehrle Brigitte 2
44 Schuster Richard 2
45 Siebert Hermann 4
46 Abel Dorothea 2
47 Karcher Stefanie 2
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 2
49 Stempel Ralf 2
50 Heinrich Rosa 2
51 Meier Michael 4
52 Habersetzer Christine 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 12
2 Seifert Florian 12
3 Fesl Carmen 12
4 Jordan Johannes 12
5 Kaufmann Englbert 12
6 Weber Klaus 12
7 Maier Andrea 12
8 Roller Anette 12
9 Holzmann Stephan 12
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 12
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 12
12 Rönicke Ursula 12
13 Albert Melanie 12
14 El Nour Andrea 12
15 Baudler Bernhard 12
16 Steidl Martin 12
17 Krautz Wolfram 12
18 Hamm Robert 12
19 Kircher Michael 12
20 El Nour Karim 12
21 Bossert Theodor 8
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 8
23 Eicher Matthis 8
24 Lohmann Niklas 8
25 Mayer Leonhard 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei