11 - Mittelschule 5

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 11 - Mittelschule 5
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.544 41,1 %
GRÜNE 3.409 21,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.350 8,5 %
AfD 722 4,5 %
SPD 2.640 16,6 %
FDP 384 2,4 %
ÖDP 583 3,7 %
DIE LINKE 291 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.065 -
Wähler 270 25,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 11 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.923 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 130
2 Schreyer Kerstin 131
3 Hahn Florian 111
4 Hobmeier Karin 95
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 100
6 Weiß Ilse 92
7 Schelle Stefan 124
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 96
9 Pardeller Thomas 95
10 Wünsche Annabella 93
11 Horst Helmut 92
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 89
13 Neusiedl Jan 95
14 Leitner Claudia 90
15 Böltl Maximilian 95
16 Gerhardt Nicola 89
17 Stürzer Anton 95
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 90
19 Loderer Thomas 106
20 Eisenmann Christine 88
21 Kern Stefan 98
22 Knoller Maria 88
23 Wolf Quentin 94
24 Göbel Karin 97
25 Straßmair Stefan 95
26 Erdmann Michaela 90
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 90
28 Kühlewein Angelika 89
29 Zweckinger Florian 92
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 89
31 Zeitler Rolf 92
32 Mayer Ursula 92
33 Zellner Hubert 93
34 May Katrin 94
35 Inselkammer Franz 95
36 Hellhuber Marianne 90
37 Glashauser Thomas 93
38 Wernberger Anna 97
39 Axenbeck Michael 89
40 Englmayer Isabeau 89
41 Hornburger Josef 94
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 100
43 Sander Ullrich 123
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 89
45 Krimmer Stefan 89
46 Fellermeier Martina 92
47 Ascherl Jürgen 92
48 Voit Caroline 87
49 Straßburg Klaus 99
50 Geißler Inge 94
51 Thalhammer Tobias 88
52 Loos Wolfsindis 91
53 Eisenreich Luis 89
54 Fichtinger Renate 96
55 Bukowski Andreas 90
56 Uerpmann Nicole 85
57 Köstler Peter 85
58 Mäusel Betina 86
59 Spingler Roland 87
60 Schmuck Angelika 88
61 Wildenheim Detlef 88
62 Leimböck Stefanie 84
63 Fürst Christian 88
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 84
65 Westermeyer Gloria 85
66 Ertl Josef 94
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 85
68 Denzel Gabriele 84
69 Kiener Friedrich 83
70 Strauß Franz Josef 83

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 74
2 Nadler Christoph 86
3 Köhler Claudia 68
4 Bauer Philipp 57
5 Pilsinger Sabine 61
6 Büchler Markus 55
7 Risinger Christina 59
8 Rohleder Johannes 56
9 Campbell Tania 62
10 Seth Oliver 56
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 57
12 Sommer Frank 50
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 51
14 Körner Kilian 47
15 Karbaumer Evi 51
16 Leiner Ulrich 47
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 48
18 Voges Karsten 47
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 51
20 Büsch Wolfgang 49
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 51
22 Leib Volker 57
23 Zipfel Birgit 51
24 Konetschny Armin 48
25 Levermann Silke 46
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 46
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 45
28 Katzer Claus 48
29 Huber Brigitte 45
30 Grothe David 60
31 Kocher Felicia 45
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 44
33 Grimme Judith 48
34 Mecke Johannes 45
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 44
36 Lankes Christian 44
37 Meyer Lissy 45
38 Seckinger Mike 44
39 Weber Katharina 44
40 Peters Jürgen 44
41 Kowallik Petra 45
42 Senft Michael 43
43 Holler Irene 45
44 Höck Anton 44
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 45
46 Bekk Peter 44
47 Tiedemann Petra 44
48 Maier Dieter 44
49 Martinschledde Sybille 44
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 44
51 Popp Doris 45
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 44
53 Kott Lucia 43
54 König Stefan 44
55 Maier Sabine 44
56 Spinnler Robert 44
57 Krois Simone 44
58 Zenner Andreas 44
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 44
60 Schmid Ralf 47
61 Michl Ulrike 44
62 Schwab Rudi 47
63 Nelson Michelle 47
64 Börner Tankred 44
65 Meitinger Gabriele 47
66 Gerb Robert 44
67 Miner Hilde 44
68 Schlosser Peter 43
69 Zapf Johanna 44
70 Kyrein Josef 44

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 31
2 Kraus Nikolaus 25
3 Ernstberger Florian 25
4 Bogner Barbara 34
5 Kraus Max 20
6 Heyland Günter 24
7 Ertl Johannes 26
8 Wüst Uta 25
9 Reichart Martin 21
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 21
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 21
12 Janson Andreas 21
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 22
14 Aulenbach Erika 21
15 Mörike Gertrud 21
16 Sienerth Hans 20
17 Dirl Sonja 20
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 24
19 Miller Pauline 20
20 Seitner Johannes 20
21 David Cornelia 21
22 Jakob Josef 20
23 Zacherl Kerstin 21
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 17
25 Ertl Robert 20
26 Malz Martin 17
27 Grünwald Harald 17
28 Zimmermann Klaus 18
29 Höcherl Reiner 17
30 Gott Jürgen 18
31 Fauth Werner 18
32 Broda Heinrich 17
33 Porombka Markus 17
34 Nagiller Georg 17
35 Stucke Carolin 18
36 Berger Peter 21
37 Hartl Franz 17
38 Schmidt Oliver 17
39 Roll Günter 17
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 22
41 Zeller Florian 17
42 Kolbe Jens 17
43 Merckens Uwe 17
44 Heindl Stephanie 21
45 Gojczyk Christian 21
46 Brauner Tobias 17
47 Peischl Günter 17
48 Hauser Albertus 17
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 17
50 Zürner Sonja 18
51 Amtmann Matthias 17
52 Zehetmair Johann 21
53 Eiwen Gerhard 17
54 Lausch Blanka 17
55 Prieler Manuel 17
56 Vogel Heiko 17
57 Bachmair Josef 17
58 Bußjäger Johannes 19
59 Spratter Simone 17
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 17
61 Sassmann Günter 17
62 Glasner Günter 17
63 Wöhling Dirk 17
64 Dittlein Christina 18
65 Theiner Sabine 18
66 Baierl Florian 17
67 Pohl Reinhard 16
68 Riedl Peter 15
69 Baur Herbert 15
70 Sellmayr Heiko 16

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 34
2 Zimniok Mirko 33
3 Kremer Peter 30
4 Baumgartner Simon 30
5 Layer Holger 30
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 30
7 Müller Florian 31
8 Thierack Jürgen 30
9 Herzog Walburga 30
10 Görler Uwe 41
11 Kronawitter Roland 32
12 Harasym Werner 28
13 Riedl Walter 30
14 Warnstedt Max 30
15 Radloff Gerald 30
16 Daniel Silvia 30
17 Modlmayr Werner 30
18 Rätscher Christoph 30
19 Harasym Agnieszka 30
20 Maertsch Tobias 30
21 Hohensohn Dirk 30
22 Modlmayr Helene 30
23 Bose Adelheid 31
24 Wittur Rainer 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 61
2 Schardt Florian 54
3 Kohnen Natascha 66
4 Panzer Wolfgang 66
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 46
6 Böck Christoph 43
7 Greiner Ramona 46
8 Klostermeier Edwin 47
9 Markl Margit 47
10 Spirkl Florian 40
11 Weber Rosemarie 69
12 Korneder Klaus 40
13 Bach Bela 38
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 37
15 Müller Gabriele 41
16 Zipfel Harald 35
17 Fister Sabine 38
18 Greulich Alexander 37
19 Konwitschny Mindy 35
20 Leiter Erich 34
21 Bednarek Katharina 38
22 Weingärtner Thomas 34
23 Wenzel Regina 39
24 Keck Stephan 34
25 Hagn Johanna 39
26 Wilhelm Christian 35
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 36
28 Knapek Erwin 48
29 Andres Anouchka 38
30 Rickert Alexander 38
31 Schmierl Sabine 38
32 Ptacek Holger 34
33 Athen Sabine 34
34 Cobbe Kevin 34
35 Gerner Elisabeth 36
36 Müller Harald 34
37 Haerendel Ulrike 35
38 Lex Wolfgang 37
39 Harms Annegret 36
40 Bichler Andreas 34
41 Kammermeier Christine 35
42 Solbrig Manfred 34
43 Himmelberg Christine 46
44 Matejka Ewald 34
45 Faltermeier Martina 41
46 Kirnberger Albert 34
47 Lösch Barbara 35
48 Senninger Dieter 36
49 Schmidt Sylvia 33
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 32
51 Specker Waltraud 33
52 Schätz Andreas 32
53 Lampersberger Carola 33
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 32
55 Scholle Brigitte 33
56 Blechschmidt Werner 32
57 Uhl Brigitte 38
58 Schick Simon 32
59 Schödl Jutta 32
60 Saur Karl-Otto 31
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 31
62 Breitenstein Thomas 30
63 Rensch Waltraud 30
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 29
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 30
66 Helfrich Arno 29
67 Harlander Michaela 30
68 Rüger Korbinian 29
69 Eder Ruth 35
70 Gantzer Peter 28

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 8
2 Diem Katharina 8
3 Riederle Manfred 8
4 Riegel Florian 9
5 Batat Sam 5
6 Scholler Jörg 3
7 Keller Axel 5
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 7
9 Betz Alexander 4
10 Jännert Thomas 5
11 Gresser Ursula 5
12 Zahn Angela 5
13 Siemsen Peter 5
14 Dombret Bastian 4
15 Deutsch Marco 7
16 Kolze Sebastian 4
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 5
19 Krey Jürgen 6
20 von Padberg Charlotte 7
21 Kleiber Gerd 4
22 Schmidt Axel 4
23 Katz Casimir 5
24 Eggers Barbara 8
25 Kammer Rochus 4
26 Huber Ludwig 5
27 Seele Michael 15
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 5
29 Gammel Helmut 4
30 Schreiber Patrik 6
31 Schwindl Günter 4
32 Meißner Markus 5
33 Morio Jörg 8
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 18
36 Burges Johannes 5
37 Eggers Harald 6
38 Schneider Wolfgang 8
39 Weigle Michael 4
40 Hackl Willibald 4
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 5
42 Beck Irene 5
43 Müller Thomas 5
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 4
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 4
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 5
49 Maidment Bernhard 4
50 Würthner Sabine 5
51 Westermayer Stefan 4
52 Maser Sven 5
53 Schulze Bernhard 5
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 4
55 Hupfauer Peter 4
56 Zechmann Dennis 5
57 Weikl Sylvia 4
58 Gathmann Ellen 4
59 Bayerl Manfred 7
60 Scholz Monika 5
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 4
63 Nebel Michael 5
64 Kohlenz Jörg 4
65 Scheyer Kristin 4
66 Knapp Oliver 4
67 Aydin Ulvi 5
68 Gutmann Raphael 5
69 Hilgart Reinhard 5
70 Wiswesser Veit 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 23
2 Wrobel Jolanta 23
3 Kiening David 22
4 Kühnel Anja 16
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 16
6 Graunke Katharina 16
7 Prasser Marcel 16
8 Weidlich Gero 16
9 Rappold Jörg 16
10 Zetzsche Peter 16
11 Heinrich Gerhard 16
12 Behrens Martina 16
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 16
14 Gabler Markus 16
15 Smith Karin 16
16 Rappold Petra 16
17 Seifert Verena 16
18 Siebert Regine 17
19 Abel Christian 8
20 Schnur Daniela 8
21 Karcher Rainer 8
22 Wimmer Albert 8
23 Kuhli Marianne 8
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 8
25 Esau Ursula 8
26 Thomas Christian 8
27 Schneider Sabine 8
28 Rohe Sebastian 8
29 Scherer Margit 8
30 Forster Klaus 8
31 Knatz Brigitte 8
32 Graunke Steffen 8
33 Hohenegger Hermine 8
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 8
35 Grabinski Pawel 8
36 Buchmann Marianne 8
37 Wolf Werner 8
38 Zeckert Karin 8
39 Wiedemann Thomas 8
40 Tausch Angela 8
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 8
42 Baumann Ursula 8
43 Kehrle Brigitte 8
44 Schuster Richard 8
45 Siebert Hermann 8
46 Abel Dorothea 8
47 Karcher Stefanie 8
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 8
49 Stempel Ralf 8
50 Heinrich Rosa 8
51 Meier Michael 10
52 Habersetzer Christine 8

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 16
2 Seifert Florian 15
3 Fesl Carmen 12
4 Jordan Johannes 12
5 Kaufmann Englbert 12
6 Weber Klaus 12
7 Maier Andrea 13
8 Roller Anette 13
9 Holzmann Stephan 12
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 12
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 13
12 Rönicke Ursula 12
13 Albert Melanie 12
14 El Nour Andrea 12
15 Baudler Bernhard 12
16 Steidl Martin 12
17 Krautz Wolfram 12
18 Hamm Robert 12
19 Kircher Michael 12
20 El Nour Karim 12
21 Bossert Theodor 8
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 8
23 Eicher Matthis 8
24 Lohmann Niklas 8
25 Mayer Leonhard 9
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei