12 - Mittelschule 6

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 12 - Mittelschule 6
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 04:24:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.102 31,8 %
GRÜNE 3.593 27,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 828 6,4 %
AfD 628 4,9 %
SPD 2.995 23,2 %
FDP 396 3,1 %
ÖDP 337 2,6 %
DIE LINKE 22 0,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.081 -
Wähler 233 21,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 12 5,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.901 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 78
2 Schreyer Kerstin 72
3 Hahn Florian 66
4 Hobmeier Karin 61
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 62
6 Weiß Ilse 61
7 Schelle Stefan 76
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 61
9 Pardeller Thomas 61
10 Wünsche Annabella 61
11 Horst Helmut 61
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 58
13 Neusiedl Jan 61
14 Leitner Claudia 58
15 Böltl Maximilian 61
16 Gerhardt Nicola 58
17 Stürzer Anton 66
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 61
19 Loderer Thomas 61
20 Eisenmann Christine 58
21 Kern Stefan 62
22 Knoller Maria 55
23 Wolf Quentin 55
24 Göbel Karin 64
25 Straßmair Stefan 59
26 Erdmann Michaela 58
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 58
28 Kühlewein Angelika 55
29 Zweckinger Florian 61
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 59
31 Zeitler Rolf 58
32 Mayer Ursula 57
33 Zellner Hubert 55
34 May Katrin 55
35 Inselkammer Franz 57
36 Hellhuber Marianne 55
37 Glashauser Thomas 58
38 Wernberger Anna 56
39 Axenbeck Michael 55
40 Englmayer Isabeau 55
41 Hornburger Josef 55
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 71
43 Sander Ullrich 74
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 55
45 Krimmer Stefan 55
46 Fellermeier Martina 55
47 Ascherl Jürgen 59
48 Voit Caroline 55
49 Straßburg Klaus 55
50 Geißler Inge 61
51 Thalhammer Tobias 55
52 Loos Wolfsindis 58
53 Eisenreich Luis 55
54 Fichtinger Renate 55
55 Bukowski Andreas 55
56 Uerpmann Nicole 55
57 Köstler Peter 55
58 Mäusel Betina 55
59 Spingler Roland 57
60 Schmuck Angelika 58
61 Wildenheim Detlef 53
62 Leimböck Stefanie 53
63 Fürst Christian 53
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 53
65 Westermeyer Gloria 53
66 Ertl Josef 61
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 53
68 Denzel Gabriele 53
69 Kiener Friedrich 53
70 Strauß Franz Josef 55

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 62
2 Nadler Christoph 66
3 Köhler Claudia 58
4 Bauer Philipp 58
5 Pilsinger Sabine 54
6 Büchler Markus 57
7 Risinger Christina 54
8 Rohleder Johannes 55
9 Campbell Tania 56
10 Seth Oliver 57
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 56
12 Sommer Frank 54
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 57
14 Körner Kilian 54
15 Karbaumer Evi 54
16 Leiner Ulrich 56
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 53
18 Voges Karsten 53
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 53
20 Büsch Wolfgang 56
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 51
22 Leib Volker 61
23 Zipfel Birgit 54
24 Konetschny Armin 55
25 Levermann Silke 52
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 51
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 51
28 Katzer Claus 49
29 Huber Brigitte 51
30 Grothe David 58
31 Kocher Felicia 52
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 51
33 Grimme Judith 51
34 Mecke Johannes 50
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 50
36 Lankes Christian 48
37 Meyer Lissy 50
38 Seckinger Mike 48
39 Weber Katharina 53
40 Peters Jürgen 48
41 Kowallik Petra 51
42 Senft Michael 48
43 Holler Irene 50
44 Höck Anton 48
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 50
46 Bekk Peter 48
47 Tiedemann Petra 48
48 Maier Dieter 48
49 Martinschledde Sybille 48
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 48
51 Popp Doris 50
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 48
53 Kott Lucia 48
54 König Stefan 48
55 Maier Sabine 48
56 Spinnler Robert 48
57 Krois Simone 49
58 Zenner Andreas 50
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 46
60 Schmid Ralf 46
61 Michl Ulrike 49
62 Schwab Rudi 48
63 Nelson Michelle 49
64 Börner Tankred 46
65 Meitinger Gabriele 46
66 Gerb Robert 46
67 Miner Hilde 46
68 Schlosser Peter 45
69 Zapf Johanna 48
70 Kyrein Josef 45

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 18
2 Kraus Nikolaus 11
3 Ernstberger Florian 12
4 Bogner Barbara 19
5 Kraus Max 11
6 Heyland Günter 11
7 Ertl Johannes 12
8 Wüst Uta 11
9 Reichart Martin 11
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 13
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 20
12 Janson Andreas 12
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 11
14 Aulenbach Erika 13
15 Mörike Gertrud 11
16 Sienerth Hans 11
17 Dirl Sonja 11
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 11
19 Miller Pauline 12
20 Seitner Johannes 11
21 David Cornelia 12
22 Jakob Josef 11
23 Zacherl Kerstin 11
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 11
25 Ertl Robert 11
26 Malz Martin 12
27 Grünwald Harald 11
28 Zimmermann Klaus 11
29 Höcherl Reiner 11
30 Gott Jürgen 12
31 Fauth Werner 11
32 Broda Heinrich 11
33 Porombka Markus 11
34 Nagiller Georg 11
35 Stucke Carolin 11
36 Berger Peter 11
37 Hartl Franz 11
38 Schmidt Oliver 12
39 Roll Günter 12
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 19
41 Zeller Florian 11
42 Kolbe Jens 11
43 Merckens Uwe 11
44 Heindl Stephanie 12
45 Gojczyk Christian 11
46 Brauner Tobias 11
47 Peischl Günter 11
48 Hauser Albertus 15
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 11
50 Zürner Sonja 11
51 Amtmann Matthias 12
52 Zehetmair Johann 11
53 Eiwen Gerhard 14
54 Lausch Blanka 11
55 Prieler Manuel 11
56 Vogel Heiko 11
57 Bachmair Josef 11
58 Bußjäger Johannes 11
59 Spratter Simone 11
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 11
61 Sassmann Günter 11
62 Glasner Günter 11
63 Wöhling Dirk 11
64 Dittlein Christina 12
65 Theiner Sabine 11
66 Baierl Florian 14
67 Pohl Reinhard 11
68 Riedl Peter 11
69 Baur Herbert 11
70 Sellmayr Heiko 11

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 27
2 Zimniok Mirko 27
3 Kremer Peter 27
4 Baumgartner Simon 27
5 Layer Holger 27
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 27
7 Müller Florian 27
8 Thierack Jürgen 27
9 Herzog Walburga 27
10 Görler Uwe 29
11 Kronawitter Roland 27
12 Harasym Werner 25
13 Riedl Walter 27
14 Warnstedt Max 27
15 Radloff Gerald 27
16 Daniel Silvia 27
17 Modlmayr Werner 27
18 Rätscher Christoph 27
19 Harasym Agnieszka 25
20 Maertsch Tobias 27
21 Hohensohn Dirk 27
22 Modlmayr Helene 27
23 Bose Adelheid 27
24 Wittur Rainer 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 58
2 Schardt Florian 48
3 Kohnen Natascha 49
4 Panzer Wolfgang 54
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 45
6 Böck Christoph 50
7 Greiner Ramona 48
8 Klostermeier Edwin 47
9 Markl Margit 50
10 Spirkl Florian 45
11 Weber Rosemarie 69
12 Korneder Klaus 47
13 Bach Bela 45
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 46
15 Müller Gabriele 48
16 Zipfel Harald 43
17 Fister Sabine 47
18 Greulich Alexander 48
19 Konwitschny Mindy 46
20 Leiter Erich 47
21 Bednarek Katharina 44
22 Weingärtner Thomas 44
23 Wenzel Regina 44
24 Keck Stephan 44
25 Hagn Johanna 44
26 Wilhelm Christian 42
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 43
28 Knapek Erwin 42
29 Andres Anouchka 47
30 Rickert Alexander 40
31 Schmierl Sabine 42
32 Ptacek Holger 39
33 Athen Sabine 43
34 Cobbe Kevin 39
35 Gerner Elisabeth 42
36 Müller Harald 39
37 Haerendel Ulrike 42
38 Lex Wolfgang 40
39 Harms Annegret 40
40 Bichler Andreas 42
41 Kammermeier Christine 39
42 Solbrig Manfred 40
43 Himmelberg Christine 45
44 Matejka Ewald 39
45 Faltermeier Martina 43
46 Kirnberger Albert 39
47 Lösch Barbara 39
48 Senninger Dieter 43
49 Schmidt Sylvia 39
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 39
51 Specker Waltraud 39
52 Schätz Andreas 39
53 Lampersberger Carola 39
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 39
55 Scholle Brigitte 38
56 Blechschmidt Werner 38
57 Uhl Brigitte 41
58 Schick Simon 38
59 Schödl Jutta 38
60 Saur Karl-Otto 38
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 41
62 Breitenstein Thomas 38
63 Rensch Waltraud 42
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 38
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 37
66 Helfrich Arno 37
67 Harlander Michaela 40
68 Rüger Korbinian 36
69 Eder Ruth 37
70 Gantzer Peter 35

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 8
2 Diem Katharina 8
3 Riederle Manfred 5
4 Riegel Florian 5
5 Batat Sam 11
6 Scholler Jörg 8
7 Keller Axel 8
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 6
9 Betz Alexander 5
10 Jännert Thomas 5
11 Gresser Ursula 6
12 Zahn Angela 8
13 Siemsen Peter 6
14 Dombret Bastian 8
15 Deutsch Marco 5
16 Kolze Sebastian 5
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 8
19 Krey Jürgen 5
20 von Padberg Charlotte 5
21 Kleiber Gerd 5
22 Schmidt Axel 6
23 Katz Casimir 6
24 Eggers Barbara 15
25 Kammer Rochus 5
26 Huber Ludwig 5
27 Seele Michael 6
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 5
29 Gammel Helmut 5
30 Schreiber Patrik 5
31 Schwindl Günter 5
32 Meißner Markus 5
33 Morio Jörg 5
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 6
36 Burges Johannes 5
37 Eggers Harald 6
38 Schneider Wolfgang 5
39 Weigle Michael 5
40 Hackl Willibald 5
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 5
42 Beck Irene 5
43 Müller Thomas 5
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 5
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 5
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 5
49 Maidment Bernhard 5
50 Würthner Sabine 5
51 Westermayer Stefan 5
52 Maser Sven 5
53 Schulze Bernhard 6
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 5
55 Hupfauer Peter 5
56 Zechmann Dennis 5
57 Weikl Sylvia 5
58 Gathmann Ellen 5
59 Bayerl Manfred 5
60 Scholz Monika 5
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 5
63 Nebel Michael 5
64 Kohlenz Jörg 5
65 Scheyer Kristin 5
66 Knapp Oliver 5
67 Aydin Ulvi 5
68 Gutmann Raphael 5
69 Hilgart Reinhard 5
70 Wiswesser Veit 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 14
2 Wrobel Jolanta 10
3 Kiening David 10
4 Kühnel Anja 10
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 10
6 Graunke Katharina 13
7 Prasser Marcel 10
8 Weidlich Gero 11
9 Rappold Jörg 10
10 Zetzsche Peter 10
11 Heinrich Gerhard 8
12 Behrens Martina 10
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 8
14 Gabler Markus 9
15 Smith Karin 8
16 Rappold Petra 10
17 Seifert Verena 9
18 Siebert Regine 10
19 Abel Christian 4
20 Schnur Daniela 7
21 Karcher Rainer 4
22 Wimmer Albert 4
23 Kuhli Marianne 6
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 4
25 Esau Ursula 4
26 Thomas Christian 4
27 Schneider Sabine 6
28 Rohe Sebastian 4
29 Scherer Margit 4
30 Forster Klaus 4
31 Knatz Brigitte 4
32 Graunke Steffen 4
33 Hohenegger Hermine 4
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 4
35 Grabinski Pawel 4
36 Buchmann Marianne 4
37 Wolf Werner 4
38 Zeckert Karin 4
39 Wiedemann Thomas 4
40 Tausch Angela 6
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 4
42 Baumann Ursula 4
43 Kehrle Brigitte 4
44 Schuster Richard 4
45 Siebert Hermann 4
46 Abel Dorothea 6
47 Karcher Stefanie 6
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 6
49 Stempel Ralf 4
50 Heinrich Rosa 5
51 Meier Michael 8
52 Habersetzer Christine 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 3
2 Seifert Florian 3
3 Fesl Carmen 1
4 Jordan Johannes 1
5 Kaufmann Englbert 1
6 Weber Klaus 1
7 Maier Andrea 2
8 Roller Anette 1
9 Holzmann Stephan 1
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 1
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 1
12 Rönicke Ursula 1
13 Albert Melanie 1
14 El Nour Andrea 1
15 Baudler Bernhard 1
16 Steidl Martin 1
17 Krautz Wolfram 0
18 Hamm Robert 0
19 Kircher Michael 0
20 El Nour Karim 0
21 Bossert Theodor 0
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 1
23 Eicher Matthis 0
24 Lohmann Niklas 0
25 Mayer Leonhard 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei